Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament III

Individual Detail

Marlowe Appe, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 83 0.30 inf 25

Dan Lopez, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Indian River A 0.5 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 4.5 0 6 0 75 0.80 0.00 60

Zach Baum, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 0.5 0 2 1 8 1.88 0.00 15
Total 4.5 1 5 2 76 0.72 0.50 55

Franklin Holcomb, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 1 5 0 15 4.33 inf 65
Essex B 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Total 5.0 3 11 0 83 1.87 inf 155

Kate Fridholm, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0

Isaac Steinzor, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
South Burlington D 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Total 5.0 2 11 2 75 1.73 1.00 130

Alex Wright, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Essex B 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
South Burlington D 1.0 1 0 2 14 0.36 0.50 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 1 15 1.67 0.00 25
Essex A 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
Total 5.0 1 15 5 75 1.87 0.20 140

Colin Gliech, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 1 75 0.47 0.00 35

Keenan Lantz, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 75 0.27 0.00 20

Ricky Delancey, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 2 1 18 1.67 1.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 -5
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 5.0 1 13 2 75 1.80 0.50 135

David Kirk, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 75 0.27 0.00 20

Isaac Spnem, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 75 0.53 0.00 40

Matt Unger, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 5.0 0 7 0 75 0.93 0.00 70

Rubin Goldberg, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 3 5 1 24 3.75 3.00 90
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 2 6 0 22 4.09 inf 90
South Burlington C 1.0 0 3 2 17 1.18 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 2 5 1 18 4.17 2.00 75
South Burlington A 1.0 1 5 0 16 4.06 inf 65
Total 5.0 8 24 4 97 3.51 2.00 340

Krysta Dummit, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Total 5.0 2 6 1 97 0.88 2.00 85

Liam Kelley, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 2 0 0 18 1.67 inf 30
South Burlington A 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Total 5.0 4 13 2 97 1.86 2.00 180

Geoff Matthews, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 1 97 0.77 2.00 75

Nick Chlumecky, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 5 2 24 1.67 0.00 40
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 3 0 22 2.73 inf 60
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
Lebanon 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 1 5 1 17 3.53 1.00 60
Total 5.0 3 22 3 99 2.53 1.00 250

Phil Clark, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 99 0.61 0.00 60

Joantahn Liebman, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 1 0 1 17 0.59 1.00 10
Total 5.0 1 0 1 99 0.10 1.00 10

Matt Ashline, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 5 0 99 0.51 0.00 50

James Dye, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Total 3.5 1 6 0 57 1.32 inf 75

Grady Farnham-Rendino, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 4 1 16 2.19 0.00 35
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Total 4.0 0 9 1 61 1.39 0.00 85

Morgante Pell, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 1 13 1.15 0.00 15
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 3.5 0 5 1 53 0.85 0.00 45

Jacob September, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 1 13 1.92 0.00 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 1 7 -0.71 0.00 -5
Total 4.5 0 5 2 70 0.57 0.00 40

Evan Cohen, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 0

Conor McQuistan, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 0

Dean Neary, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 84 0.24 0.00 20

Cormick Frizzell, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Lebanon 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf 25
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 5.0 2 5 0 84 0.95 inf 80

Theresa Andolina, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 84 0.36 0.00 30

Tyler Griffen, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 7 0 84 0.83 0.00 70

Kelbie Biron, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 91 0.22 0.00 20

Drake Cann, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 1 91 0.38 0.00 35

Lucas Dublois, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 5.0 1 10 0 91 1.26 inf 115

Scott Neary, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 0 91 0.66 0.00 60

Eric, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 6 0 17 3.53 0.00 60
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 0 1 19 0.53 1.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 5.0 1 12 1 87 1.49 1.00 130

Andrew, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 4 0 87 0.46 0.00 40

Michael, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 87 0.00 0.00 0

James, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 11 1 87 1.21 0.00 105

Shayla, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 75 0.80 0.00 60

Dan, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 75 0.13 0.00 10

Joe, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Total 5.0 0 13 0 75 1.73 0.00 130

Tim, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 75 0.27 0.00 20

Chris Bergeron (Centenel), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 1 12 2.08 0.00 25
South Burlington B 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
Total 5.0 1 13 3 71 1.83 0.33 130

Kevin Weiss (Brutus), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 1 12 2.08 0.00 25
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 1 71 1.20 0.00 85

Stefan Deutsch (Cato), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 1 10 0 17 6.76 inf 115
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 2 1 12 1.25 0.00 15
South Burlington B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 3 3 0 13 5.77 inf 75
Burlington A 1.0 0 5 1 14 3.21 0.00 45
Total 5.0 5 24 2 71 4.30 2.50 305

Felix Wu (The Man), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0

Christina Yu (Federalist Farmer), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 54 0.19 0.00 10

Bess Ouegow, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Total 4.0 0 9 0 66 1.36 0.00 90

Rick Turvey, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 66 0.00 0.00 0

Lee Murphy, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Total 4.0 1 8 0 66 1.44 inf 95

Upendra Prasad, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 4.0 0 7 0 62 1.13 0.00 70

Brennan Berardo, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 64 0.31 0.00 20

Adam Cecil, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Total 5.0 1 8 1 79 1.14 1.00 90

Jon Russell, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 5.0 2 9 0 79 1.52 inf 120

Sam Hoenes, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 4 0 79 0.51 0.00 40

Garry Brown, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Total 5.0 1 3 1 79 0.51 1.00 40

Chris Gay, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 87 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Wayne, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 10 0 87 1.15 0.00 100

Brian Ward, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 1 87 -0.06 0.00 -5

Cody Eaton, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 87 0.23 0.00 20

Sophia Michael, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 2 1 88 0.17 0.00 15

Maria Burt, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Total 5.0 0 8 0 88 0.91 0.00 80

Abby Rampone, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf 55
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Essex B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Total 5.0 1 18 0 88 2.22 inf 195

Michelle Rogals, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 88 0.34 0.00 30

Dakota Folmsbee, Fair Haven D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 6 1 95 0.58 0.00 55

Susan Gay, Fair Haven D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 95 0.00 0.00 0

Barbie Pitts, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 2 19 -0.53 0.00 -10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 1 3 81 -0.06 0.00 -5

Allison Miller, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 81 0.12 0.00 10

Tim Breen, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Total 5.0 0 9 0 81 1.11 0.00 90

Sarah Adams, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 81 0.25 0.00 20

Keri Mead, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 7 0 73 0.96 0.00 70

Chirs Durgan, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 5 0 14 3.57 0.00 50
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 10 1 73 1.30 0.00 95

Amanda Rozsavolgyi, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 73 0.14 0.00 10

Caitlin Adams, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 4 0 73 0.55 0.00 40

Domnic Filiano, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Total 4.5 1 6 0 67 1.12 inf 75

Fjodor Jemcov, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 3.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 20

Joe Harris, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 1 13 0.38 0.00 5
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 1 17 1.76 1.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 5.0 2 9 2 75 1.47 1.00 110

Michael Nestler, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Colebrook A 1.0 0 5 0 13 3.85 0.00 50
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Total 5.0 0 19 0 75 2.53 0.00 190

Christian Perryman, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 0

Megan Pini, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 83 0.36 0.00 30

Sam Bashevkin, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 5.0 0 6 1 83 0.66 0.00 55

Paul Palladino, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Indian River B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Total 5.0 3 4 2 83 0.90 1.50 75

Miles Yucht, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 2 7 0 15 6.67 inf 100
Indian River B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Total 5.0 4 14 1 83 2.35 4.00 195

Heron Russell (Portia), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 1 8 1 17 5.29 1.00 90
Northampton 1.0 1 4 1 18 2.78 1.00 50
Lebanon 1.0 2 7 1 16 5.94 2.00 95
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 2 1 15 2.00 1.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 2 2 14 1.79 0.50 25
Total 5.0 6 23 6 80 3.62 1.00 290

Ali Green (Puck), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10

Ben Feinson (Voldemort), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30

Jeff Woodham (Rosencrantz), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10

Rachel Fifield, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Colebrook B 1.0 4 5 0 16 6.88 inf 110
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 18 0.56 1.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Total 5.0 6 12 2 86 2.33 3.00 200

Jef Joule, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 53 0.19 0.00 10

Will Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 0 53 0.75 0.00 40

Joe Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Total 3.0 2 1 0 53 0.75 inf 40

Dog Fish, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20

Falstaff, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 2.0 0 4 0 33 1.21 0.00 40

Roger, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 3 0 33 0.91 0.00 30

Andrew, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Total 5.0 0 3 2 82 0.24 0.00 20

Emma, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Indian River A 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Total 5.0 0 8 0 82 0.98 0.00 80

J. Foster, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 2 1 0 15 2.67 inf 40
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 6 0 82 1.10 inf 90

N. Wendt, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 82 0.37 0.00 30

Salazar Slytherin, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 89 0.67 0.00 60

Rowena Ravenclaw, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 2 2 18 1.39 0.50 25
Colebrook A 1.0 1 6 0 19 3.95 inf 75
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 5.0 2 13 2 89 1.69 1.00 150

Helga Hufflepuff, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 8 1 89 0.84 0.00 75

Godric Gryffindor, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 4 0 18 3.06 inf 55
Colebrook A 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf 55
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 5.0 2 13 0 89 1.80 inf 160

BenFrank, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 7 1 0 14 8.21 inf 115
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
South Burlington A 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 2 1 15 3.00 2.00 45
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Total 5.0 9 17 1 86 3.49 9.00 300

Nick Keenan, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 3 15 0.33 0.00 5
Total 4.0 0 5 3 70 0.50 0.00 35

Michael Norton, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 1 4 1 16 3.12 1.00 50
Total 3.0 2 10 2 53 2.26 1.00 120

Kelly O'Shaunghnessy, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 1 64 0.23 0.00 15

Madison Kircher, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 1.5 0 3 0 26 1.15 0.00 30

Tim Cruz, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10

Rory Fraser, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10

Emily Signer, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 1 65 0.08 0.00 5

Kevin Chen, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 30

Jack O'Brien, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 1 15 0.67 1.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 7 0 19 3.68 0.00 70
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Total 3.0 1 9 1 47 2.13 1.00 100

Michael Viasilion, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 0 52 0.77 0.00 40

Aileen Davey, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20

Erin Meachem, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 0

Melissa Auffredon, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 0

Phil Charash, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 88 0.51 inf 45

Alex Piper, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 88 0.68 inf 60

Kevin Wang, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 6 0 15 4.00 0.00 60
Mt. Anthony 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf 60
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Northampton 1.0 3 5 1 18 5.00 3.00 90
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Total 5.0 6 17 1 88 2.90 6.00 255

Will Bugbee, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 2 1 0 15 2.67 inf 40
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 40
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf 50
Northampton 1.0 2 1 1 18 1.94 2.00 35
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Total 5.0 6 12 4 88 2.16 1.50 190

Connor Siagnelli, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0

Cody Yu, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
Total 5.0 0 5 1 78 0.58 0.00 45

Harshal Athalye, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 78 0.26 0.00 20

Meredith St. Jean, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 11 0 19 6.58 inf 125
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 2 0 1 11 2.27 2.00 25
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 15 2 78 2.56 2.00 200

Austin Ventrone, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Indian River B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 15 1.00 0.00 15
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 5.0 0 14 1 77 1.75 0.00 135

Alex Corrada, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 77 0.00 0.00 0

Sam Bellevance, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 11 2.73 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 7 0 15 4.67 0.00 70
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Total 5.0 0 14 2 77 1.69 0.00 130

Noah Bugbee, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 77 0.39 0.00 30

Michael Guo, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 8 1 57 1.32 0.00 75

Thejas Wesky, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 63 0.32 0.00 20

Neel Desori, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 64 0.16 0.00 10

Joyce Pan, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 2 17 0.59 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 4.0 0 6 2 67 0.75 0.00 50

Andrew Tang, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 4.0 0 6 0 61 0.98 0.00 60

Alex Nguyen, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10

Ethan Yu, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 4.5 0 4 0 75 0.53 0.00 40

Jaffer, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Total 4.5 1 6 0 76 0.99 inf 75

Vishnu Preim, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10

Theophila Lee, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Brewster Academy 1.0 1 0 1 15 0.67 1.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Total 5.0 1 10 2 83 1.27 0.50 105

Ben Chapman, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 6 0 17 3.53 0.00 60
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Indian River B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Colebrook B 1.0 1 4 2 18 2.50 0.50 45
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Total 5.0 2 18 3 90 2.17 0.67 195

Adraina Clark, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 5 0 17 3.82 inf 65
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf 25
Indian River B 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 1 3 0 18 2.50 inf 45
Lebanon 1.0 1 2 0 14 2.50 inf 35
Total 5.0 5 13 1 90 2.22 5.00 200

Jon Ferguson, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0

Markee Teriele, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Fuller, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 0

Keeley Andrushko, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 0

Ashley Castello, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0

Allen Zhang, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0

Riley Chapman, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 49 0.20 0.00 10

Anita Zhang, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 35 0.29 0.00 10

Hayli Carlson, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 34 0.29 0.00 10

Hannah Herbst, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 31 0.32 0.00 10

Andrew Tersteege, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 1 28 0.54 0.00 15

Micheal Barber, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10

Christy Faucher, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 6 0 18 3.33 0.00 60
Total 2.0 0 10 0 35 2.86 0.00 100

Miaranda Tersteege, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Total 2.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf 35

Tory, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 5 1 44 1.02 0.00 45

Bethany Trainque, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0

Alexa Byrd, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0

Lauren Graves, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 0 1 16 0.62 1.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 1 96 0.10 1.00 10

Eric Bushey, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf 45
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 30
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 5.0 3 10 2 96 1.41 1.50 135

back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2009-2010 results
back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page

Copyright 2009, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl