Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament VI Varsity Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Graham Reid Hanover A A Playoffs 8.0 27 46 4 143 5.91 6.75 845 105.62
2 Ryan Gyukeri Middlebury A A Playoffs 8.0 27 35 8 142 5.04 3.38 715 89.38
3 Luke Pumiglia Schuylerville A C Playoffs 6.0 10 29 6 83 4.94 1.67 410 68.33
4 Ben Motson Burlington A B Playoffs 7.0 7 27 2 107 3.41 3.50 365 52.14
5 Ezekiel Binshirim Champlain Valley A B Playoffs 8.0 10 27 2 125 3.28 5.00 410 51.25
6 Jordan Quiles Spaulding A C Playoffs 8.0 4 32 1 127 2.95 4.00 375 46.88
7 Andrew Jenkins Colton-Pierrepont A D Playoffs 8.0 3 35 2 137 2.81 1.50 385 48.12
8 Cole Blondin Essex A A Playoffs 8.0 13 25 5 151 2.78 2.60 420 52.50
9 James Wolfe Hanover B A Playoffs 8.0 10 25 5 138 2.72 2.00 375 46.88
10 Saadya Chevan Northampton A A Playoffs 8.0 10 21 3 128 2.70 3.33 345 43.12
11 Jeff Jewell Mt. Mansfield B D Playoffs 8.0 9 24 2 136 2.68 4.50 365 45.62
12 Phil Holt South Burlington A A Playoffs 8.0 6 25 7 123 2.48 0.86 305 38.12
13 Jacob Mueller Springfield Central A D Playoffs 8.0 4 23 1 115 2.48 4.00 285 35.62
14 Charlotte Mills South Burlington A A Playoffs 8.0 5 23 2 123 2.40 2.50 295 36.88
15 Stephen Osgood Springfield Central B C Playoffs 8.0 8 21 3 137 2.30 2.67 315 39.38
16 Jackson Pine South Burlington B C Playoffs 8.0 6 17 1 111 2.30 6.00 255 31.88
17 Margret Kallus Emma Willard A C Playoffs 8.0 4 21 2 120 2.17 2.00 260 32.50
18 Jason Yin (Kim Il Sung) Essex C Dietators D Playoffs 8.0 3 23 0 128 2.15 inf 275 34.38
19 Lauren Mayer Woodstock A C Playoffs 8.0 4 21 2 127 2.05 2.00 260 32.50
20 Will Keve Champlain Valley A B Playoffs 8.0 9 16 8 125 2.04 1.12 255 31.88
21 Skyler Gilbert Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 8.0 4 23 5 130 2.04 0.80 265 33.12
22 Jonah Klein-Barton Northampton A A Playoffs 8.0 9 13 1 128 2.03 9.00 260 32.50
23 Jack O'brien Queensbury A A Playoffs 8.0 6 16 3 119 1.97 2.00 235 29.38
24 Luke Benz Middlebury A A Playoffs 8.0 8 16 0 142 1.97 inf 280 35.00
25 Taylor Marques Missisquoi A D Playoffs 8.0 5 16 1 117 1.97 5.00 230 28.75
26 Scott Neary Colebrook A C Playoffs 8.0 1 21 0 117 1.92 inf 225 28.12
27 Sarah Hoenes Fair Haven B E Playoffs 8.0 3 17 0 112 1.92 inf 215 26.88
28 Matt Bergeron (MF) Essex B (The Tubes) B Playoffs 7.0 7 12 3 110 1.91 2.33 210 30.00
29 Will Adkisson (Death) Mt. Mansfield A A Playoffs 7.0 7 13 2 118 1.91 3.50 225 32.14
30 Peter Feehan Essex D (the frosh) E Playoffs 7.0 0 24 3 118 1.91 0.00 225 32.14
31 Ben Croll South Burlington G E Playoffs 7.0 4 15 2 110 1.82 2.00 200 28.57
32 Sophia Gerstu Northampton B D Playoffs 8.0 2 21 1 132 1.78 2.00 235 29.38
33 Nina Merriam Montpelier A E Playoffs 8.0 6 15 1 136 1.73 6.00 235 29.38
34 Jesse Earisman (GC) Essex B (The Tubes) B Playoffs 7.0 6 13 6 110 1.73 1.00 190 27.14
35 Mike Vasilior Queensbury A A Playoffs 8.0 4 16 3 119 1.72 1.33 205 25.62
36 Guilio Salerno Lamoille A B Playoffs 8.0 4 15 1 120 1.71 4.00 205 25.62
37 Conor O'toole South Burlington C B Playoffs 8.0 9 13 5 141 1.70 1.80 240 30.00
38 Martin Deutsch (S) Essex B (The Tubes) B Playoffs 7.0 3 14 0 110 1.68 inf 185 26.43
39 Henry Atkins Rice A B Playoffs 8.0 5 15 1 132 1.67 5.00 220 27.50
40 Rebecca Mahony Rice A B Playoffs 8.0 1 20 0 132 1.63 inf 215 26.88
41 Hannah Sobel Hanover B A Playoffs 8.0 4 17 2 138 1.59 2.00 220 27.50
42 Jaffer Merali South Burlington D E Playoffs 8.0 0 18 1 110 1.59 0.00 175 21.88
43 Lee Murphy Essex A A Playoffs 8.0 7 18 9 151 1.59 0.78 240 30.00
44 Bennett Cazayoux Champlain Valley B B Playoffs 8.0 2 16 4 107 1.59 0.50 170 21.25
45 Hannah Herbet Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 7.0 0 18 1 111 1.58 0.00 175 25.00
46 Joe Adkisson (Famine) Mt. Mansfield A A Playoffs 6.0 6 9 2 109 1.56 3.00 170 28.33
47 JD Mlcuch Mt. Abraham A B Playoffs 8.0 1 18 2 122 1.52 0.50 185 23.12
48 Owen Koucky Montpelier A E Playoffs 8.0 3 18 4 136 1.51 0.75 205 25.62
49 Taylor Lattimore South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 7.5 3 12 0 110 1.50 inf 165 22.00
50 Everette O'Malley Essex A A Playoffs 8.0 9 12 6 151 1.49 1.50 225 28.12
51 Will Gregoire (ezio) South Burlington E D Playoffs 8.0 4 14 4 125 1.44 1.00 180 22.50
52 Gary Brown Mt. Abraham A B Playoffs 8.0 1 17 2 122 1.43 0.50 175 21.88
53 Matt O'Leary Hanover C F Playoffs 8.0 4 14 2 134 1.42 2.00 190 23.75
54 Daniel Belkin Northampton B D Playoffs 7.5 1 16 0 125 1.40 inf 175 23.33
55 Ethan Yu South Burlington B C Playoffs 8.0 4 11 4 111 1.35 1.00 150 18.75
56 Alex King Woodstock A C Playoffs 8.0 4 11 0 127 1.34 inf 170 21.25
57 Sam Berk-Hinckley (Pestilence) Mt. Mansfield A A Playoffs 7.5 5 11 3 130 1.31 1.67 170 22.67
58 Paul Jobin-Picard (The Dark Knight) Mt. Mansfield B D Playoffs 8.0 2 17 5 136 1.29 0.40 175 21.88
59 Ben Koonz Lamoille B E Playoffs 8.0 3 12 1 125 1.28 3.00 160 20.00
60 Hannah Looby Westport A E Playoffs 8.0 2 17 8 126 1.27 0.25 160 20.00
61 Rajit Sachdeva South Burlington H F Playoffs 8.0 0 17 2 128 1.25 0.00 160 20.00
62 Molly Stewart Queensbury A A Playoffs 8.0 5 8 2 119 1.22 2.50 145 18.12
63 Chanles Yarwood Champlain Valley B B Playoffs 8.0 2 11 2 107 1.21 1.00 130 16.25
64 Tristan Ohlson South Burlington D E Playoffs 8.0 1 12 1 110 1.18 1.00 130 16.25
65 Alex Caraballo Fair Haven A E Playoffs 8.0 2 12 1 123 1.18 2.00 145 18.12
66 Jacob Wilcox Fair Haven A E Playoffs 8.0 1 13 0 123 1.18 inf 145 18.12
67 Michael Daley III Lamoille B E Playoffs 8.0 1 13 0 125 1.16 inf 145 18.12
68 Ben Dillner North Country A F Playoffs 8.0 1 14 2 126 1.15 0.50 145 18.12
69 Flynn Genadio-Allen Lamoille A B Playoffs 7.0 0 12 0 105 1.14 0.00 120 17.14
70 Bobby Treadwell Burlington A B Playoffs 7.0 3 9 3 107 1.12 1.00 120 17.14
71 Tammy Robitaille North Country A F Playoffs 3.5 0 6 0 54 1.11 0.00 60 17.14
72 Cameron Thomas (Chaos) Mt. Mansfield A A Playoffs 6.5 3 8 1 109 1.10 3.00 120 18.46
73 Eric Goodman South Burlington B C Playoffs 8.0 4 7 2 111 1.08 2.00 120 15.00
74 Luke Calzini Mt. Abraham A B Playoffs 8.0 3 9 1 122 1.07 3.00 130 16.25
75 Zachary Tweed North Country A F Playoffs 7.0 2 9 0 113 1.06 inf 120 17.14
76 Sam Barritt South Burlington F F Playoffs 8.0 0 14 1 132 1.02 0.00 135 16.88
77 Noah Whalen Colton-Pierrepont A D Playoffs 8.0 1 13 1 137 1.02 1.00 140 17.50
78 Dayna Hughes Fair Haven C F Playoffs 7.0 3 8 1 120 1.00 3.00 120 17.14
79 Dylan Daines South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 7.0 3 7 1 110 1.00 3.00 110 15.71
80 Miles Oborne South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 6.5 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 100 15.38
81 Neel Desai South Burlington D E Playoffs 8.0 0 12 2 110 1.00 0.00 110 13.75
82 Brett Pike Colebrook B F Playoffs 7.0 2 8 0 112 0.98 inf 110 15.71
83 Robert Daines South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 7.0 1 9 0 110 0.95 inf 105 15.00
84 Noah Bugbee South Burlington A A Playoffs 8.0 4 6 1 123 0.93 4.00 115 14.38
85 Connor McQuiston Champlain Valley B B Playoffs 8.0 1 9 1 107 0.93 1.00 100 12.50
86 Saria Marker Emma Willard A C Playoffs 6.0 2 5 0 86 0.93 inf 80 13.33
87 Rachel Poirier Springfield Central A D Playoffs 8.0 3 6 0 115 0.91 inf 105 13.12
88 Sam Parizo South Burlington F F Playoffs 8.0 1 11 1 132 0.91 1.00 120 15.00
89 Miriam Gorra Northampton B D Playoffs 3.5 1 4 1 56 0.89 1.00 50 14.29
90 Owen Lyons Rice A B Playoffs 3.0 0 5 0 56 0.89 0.00 50 16.67
91 Connor Mawe Champlain Valley B B Playoffs 8.0 0 11 3 107 0.89 0.00 95 11.88
92 Matt Jin Hanover A A Playoffs 8.0 4 8 3 143 0.87 1.33 125 15.62
93 Helea Zlans Emma Willard A C Playoffs 7.0 3 5 1 104 0.87 3.00 90 12.86
94 Emily C. Billado Fair Haven A E Playoffs 8.0 0 10 0 123 0.81 0.00 100 12.50
95 Sharron Schuppe South Burlington C B Playoffs 8.0 2 9 2 141 0.78 1.00 110 13.75
96 Lloyd Staats Westport A E Playoffs 4.0 1 3 0 58 0.78 inf 45 11.25
97 Vishnu Premsankar South Burlington B C Playoffs 8.0 3 5 2 111 0.77 1.50 85 10.62
98 Nick Rizzo Queensbury A A Playoffs 8.0 4 4 2 119 0.76 2.00 90 11.25
99 Kate Shadfock Emma Willard A C Playoffs 4.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45 11.25
100 Dominick Decarlo Springfield Central B C Playoffs 8.0 1 9 1 137 0.73 1.00 100 12.50
101 Anne Archoleo North Country A F Playoffs 7.0 1 7 1 110 0.73 1.00 80 11.43
102 Ying Cao Emma Willard A C Playoffs 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10 10.00
103 Bret Morrison Hanover C F Playoffs 8.0 1 8 0 134 0.71 inf 95 11.88
104 Jacob Lisaer North Country A F Playoffs 6.5 2 5 2 101 0.69 1.00 70 10.77
105 Owen Hudson Champlain Valley A B Playoffs 8.0 3 4 0 125 0.68 inf 85 10.62
106 Jack Greene Woodstock A C Playoffs 4.0 1 4 1 74 0.68 1.00 50 12.50
107 Sabin Bonet Lamoille A B Playoffs 5.5 1 4 0 82 0.67 inf 55 10.00
108 Elijah Eaton Missisquoi A D Playoffs 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10 10.00
109 Viggy Rajendran (Ghandi) Essex C Dietators D Playoffs 8.0 0 9 1 128 0.66 0.00 85 10.62
110 Charlotte Staats Westport A E Playoffs 8.0 0 8 0 126 0.63 0.00 80 10.00
111 Craig Uryase Hanover C F Playoffs 8.0 1 7 0 134 0.63 inf 85 10.62
112 Sabrina Johnson Colton- Pierrepont B F Playoffs 7.0 1 6 0 119 0.63 inf 75 10.71
113 Niels Kuehler Hanover A A Playoffs 8.0 2 6 0 143 0.63 inf 90 11.25
114 Eileen Kocherlakota Burlington A B Playoffs 7.0 3 2 0 107 0.61 inf 65 9.29
115 Martin Aleen Montpelier A E Playoffs 7.0 0 8 2 119 0.59 0.00 70 10.00
116 Johanna Williams South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 2.5 0 2 0 34 0.59 0.00 20 8.00
117 Griffin Cannon South Burlington G E Playoffs 6.0 1 5 1 104 0.58 1.00 60 10.00
118 Erick Iverson (war) Mt. Mansfield A A Playoffs 5.0 2 2 0 87 0.57 inf 50 10.00
119 Travis Kupiec South Burlington C B Playoffs 8.0 2 5 0 141 0.57 inf 80 10.00
120 Songya Wang Emma Willard A C Playoffs 4.0 0 4 1 62 0.56 0.00 35 8.75
121 Brandon Philbrick South Burlington E D Playoffs 8.0 1 6 1 125 0.56 1.00 70 8.75
122 Nikko Pasanen (skids) South Burlington E D Playoffs 8.0 0 8 2 125 0.56 0.00 70 8.75
123 Emily Campbell Montpelier A E Playoffs 6.5 0 6 0 108 0.56 0.00 60 9.23
124 Skyelar Craver Spaulding A C Playoffs 8.0 1 6 1 127 0.55 1.00 70 8.75
125 Reid Kamhi Essex D (the frosh) E Playoffs 7.0 1 5 0 118 0.55 inf 65 9.29
126 Ben Tidswell Northampton A A Playoffs 8.0 0 7 0 128 0.55 0.00 70 8.75
127 Amelia Machia Lamoille A B Playoffs 8.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 65 8.12
128 Lior David Northampton B D Playoffs 7.0 0 6 0 111 0.54 0.00 60 8.57
129 Matt Gay Fair Haven B E Playoffs 8.0 0 6 0 112 0.54 0.00 60 7.50
130 Cheyenne White Westport A E Playoffs 3.0 0 3 0 56 0.54 0.00 30 10.00
131 Ronak Bhagat South Burlington F F Playoffs 8.0 2 5 2 132 0.53 1.00 70 8.75
132 Eric Podraza Middlebury A A Playoffs 4.0 1 2 1 57 0.53 1.00 30 7.50
133 Matthew Wu (Mao) Essex C Dietators D Playoffs 8.0 0 7 1 128 0.51 0.00 65 8.12
134 Zach Piper South Burlington G E Playoffs 4.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 7.50
135 Molly Walko Rice A B Playoffs 8.0 3 2 0 132 0.49 inf 65 8.12
136 Tom Greeno Schuylerville A C Playoffs 6.0 0 5 2 83 0.48 0.00 40 6.67
137 Basundra Mahkerjee South Burlington G E Playoffs 8.0 0 7 2 127 0.47 0.00 60 7.50
138 Nick Herbert Spaulding A C Playoffs 8.0 0 6 0 127 0.47 0.00 60 7.50
139 Cole Picard Essex D (the frosh) E Playoffs 7.0 1 4 0 118 0.47 inf 55 7.86
140 Alex Dewitt (IE) Essex B (The Tubes) B Playoffs 7.0 1 4 1 110 0.45 1.00 50 7.14
141 James Ruby Fair Haven A E Playoffs 8.0 0 6 1 123 0.45 0.00 55 6.88
142 Ted Grover (Batman) Mt. Mansfield B D Playoffs 8.0 1 7 5 136 0.44 0.20 60 7.50
143 Miles Campbell Hanover B A Playoffs 8.0 0 7 2 138 0.43 0.00 60 7.50
144 Nick Parks Missisquoi A D Playoffs 8.0 2 2 0 117 0.43 inf 50 6.25
145 Matt Gilmartin South Burlington C B Playoffs 8.0 0 7 2 141 0.43 0.00 60 7.50
146 William Sharples South Glens Falls A C Playoffs 1.5 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10 6.67
147 Cassie Mayer Mt. Abraham A B Playoffs 8.0 0 5 0 122 0.41 0.00 50 6.25
148 Martin Glazer Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 3.0 0 2 0 49 0.41 0.00 20 6.67
149 Fiona Higgins Champlain Valley A B Playoffs 8.0 0 5 0 125 0.40 0.00 50 6.25
150 Patrick Asselin Rice A B Playoffs 5.0 0 3 0 76 0.39 0.00 30 6.00
151 Kate Stowe-Tharston Northampton A A Playoffs 8.0 1 4 1 128 0.39 1.00 50 6.25
152 Margaret Turvey Essex A A Playoffs 8.0 1 5 2 151 0.36 0.50 55 6.88
153 Elise Fyller Colebrook A C Playoffs 8.0 0 4 0 117 0.34 0.00 40 5.00
154 Gyle Dominy Colton- Pierrepont B F Playoffs 7.0 0 5 2 119 0.34 0.00 40 5.71
155 Shane Fuentes St. Lawrence Central A F Playoffs 4.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 20 5.00
156 Virgil Vanguilden Fair Haven C F Playoffs 7.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40 5.71
157 Michael Guo South Burlington A A Playoffs 8.0 0 5 2 123 0.33 0.00 40 5.00
158 Andrey Chmykh (Stalin) Essex C Dietators D Playoffs 8.0 1 3 1 128 0.31 1.00 40 5.00
159 Forrest Scharmer South Burlington F F Playoffs 8.0 0 4 0 132 0.30 0.00 40 5.00
160 Adam Joselson Middlebury A A Playoffs 6.0 1 3 2 117 0.30 0.50 35 5.83
161 Nick Medor Missisquoi A D Playoffs 7.0 0 3 0 102 0.29 0.00 30 4.29
162 Preet Saini South Burlington H F Playoffs 7.0 0 3 0 111 0.27 0.00 30 4.29
163 Sean O'Connor (Bruce Wayne) Mt. Mansfield B D Playoffs 8.0 0 4 1 136 0.26 0.00 35 4.38
164 Jessi Ferchette Colebrook A C Playoffs 8.0 1 3 3 117 0.26 0.33 30 3.75
165 Frank Lind Colebrook A C Playoffs 8.0 1 2 1 117 0.26 1.00 30 3.75
166 Tien Hua Springfield Central B C Playoffs 8.0 1 2 0 137 0.26 inf 35 4.38
167 Scott Boyce Colton- Pierrepont B F Playoffs 7.0 0 3 0 119 0.25 0.00 30 4.29
168 Andy Schroeder Lamoille B E Playoffs 8.0 0 3 0 125 0.24 0.00 30 3.75
169 Nadia Merali South Burlington H F Playoffs 8.0 0 3 0 128 0.23 0.00 30 3.75
170 Mirnal Asthara South Burlington G E Playoffs 7.0 1 2 2 107 0.23 0.50 25 3.57
171 Brendee Russell Westport A E Playoffs 5.5 0 2 0 88 0.23 0.00 20 3.64
172 Dakota Fogg Colebrook B F Playoffs 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25 3.57
173 Dylan Fogg Colebrook B F Playoffs 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25 3.57
174 Eve Whalen Colton-Pierrepont A D Playoffs 8.0 0 3 0 137 0.22 0.00 30 3.75
175 Katelyn Skalla Woodstock A C Playoffs 8.0 1 1 0 127 0.20 inf 25 3.12
176 Mel Stowe-Thursten Northampton B D Playoffs 6.0 0 2 0 105 0.19 0.00 20 3.33
177 Quinn McKusic Lamoille A B Playoffs 3.5 0 1 0 53 0.19 0.00 10 2.86
178 Linda Nenonene Burlington A B Playoffs 7.0 0 2 0 107 0.19 0.00 20 2.86
179 Zack Caraballo Fair Haven B E Playoffs 8.0 0 2 0 112 0.18 0.00 20 2.50
180 Cameron Kilcoyne Springfield Central A D Playoffs 8.0 1 2 3 115 0.17 0.33 20 2.50
181 Cora Davis Springfield Central A D Playoffs 8.0 0 2 0 115 0.17 0.00 20 2.50
182 Myriam Bouti Missisquoi A D Playoffs 8.0 0 2 0 117 0.17 0.00 20 2.50
183 Markie Feriele Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 4.0 0 1 0 61 0.16 0.00 10 2.50
184 Kieran Perry Colton-Pierrepont A D Playoffs 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20 2.50
185 Robb Woodruff Schuylerville A C Playoffs 6.0 0 1 0 83 0.12 0.00 10 1.67
186 Mitchell Whalen Montpelier A E Playoffs 2.5 0 1 1 46 0.11 0.00 5 2.00
187 Alex Nguyen South Burlington D E Playoffs 8.0 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10 1.25
188 Dylan Goad Fair Haven B E Playoffs 8.0 0 2 2 112 0.09 0.00 10 1.25
189 Susan Gay Fair Haven C F Playoffs 7.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.43
190 kelsey Newtown St. Lawrence Central A F Playoffs 4.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 5 1.25
191 Ryan Scagnelli South Burlington E D Playoffs 8.0 0 1 0 125 0.08 0.00 10 1.25
192 Becca Weisburgh South Burlington H F Playoffs 8.0 0 1 0 128 0.08 0.00 10 1.25
193 Omkar Borse Essex D (the frosh) E Playoffs 7.0 0 1 1 118 0.04 0.00 5 0.71
194 Logan Hall-Potvin South Burlington H F Playoffs 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
195 Katie Miller Woodstock A C Playoffs 4.0 0 0 0 53 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
196 Blake Nemeth Lamoille B E Playoffs 8.0 0 0 0 125 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
197 Shelby Mackey Fair Haven C F Playoffs 7.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
198 Tyrel Tryon Westport A E Playoffs 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
199 Alexis Foote Westport A E Playoffs 2.5 0 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
200 Lynnie Fein-Schaffer Emma Willard A C Playoffs 2.0 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
201 Addison Wales Middlebury A A Playoffs 6.0 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
202 Anthony Costello Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 4.0 0 0 0 69 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
203 Riley Chapman Ticonderoga A D Playoffs 6.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
204 Rob D'Andrea Schuylerville A C Playoffs 6.0 0 0 0 83 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
205 Maia Porcaro St. Lawrence Central A F Playoffs 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
206 Paige Hewlett St. Lawrence Central A F Playoffs 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
207 Katia Checkwicz Springfield Central B C Playoffs 7.0 0 0 1 122 -0.04 0.00 -5 -0.71
208 Raekwon Wheeler Springfield Central B C Playoffs 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5 -5.00

Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page
Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2012-13 results

Copyright 2012, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl