Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament VI Varsity Team Detail

Burlington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven A W 255 90 2 7 0 13 19.62 inf 9 155 17.22
South Burlington F W 295 35 1 11 2 16 18.44 0.50 12 180 15.00
Schuylerville A W 150 125 0 0 0 14 10.71 0.00 0 0 0.00
Springfield Central B L 155 160 2 4 1 15 10.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
Essex B (The Tubes) W 230 225 2 7 0 17 13.53 inf 9 130 14.44
Mt. Abraham A L 150 215 2 4 0 14 10.71 inf 6 80 13.33
Rice A L 160 195 3 2 1 16 10.00 3.00 5 100 20.00
Lamoille A W 200 95 1 5 1 16 12.50 1.00 6 140 23.33
Total   1595 1140 13 40 5 121 13.18 2.60 53 875 16.51
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ben Motson Burlington A 7.0 7 27 2 107 3.41 3.50 365 52.14
Eileen Kocherlakota Burlington A 7.0 3 2 0 107 0.61 inf 65 9.29
Bobby Treadwell Burlington A 7.0 3 9 3 107 1.12 1.00 120 17.14
Linda Nenonene Burlington A 7.0 0 2 0 107 0.19 0.00 20 2.86

Champlain Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex D (the frosh) W 355 30 3 8 0 16 22.19 inf 11 230 20.91
Hanover A L 200 310 2 6 2 19 10.53 1.00 8 120 15.00
St. Lawrence Central A W 295 0 2 8 1 16 18.44 2.00 10 190 19.00
South Burlington C W 260 140 2 6 2 13 20.00 1.00 8 180 22.50
Missisquoi A W 310 25 4 7 0 13 23.85 inf 11 180 16.36
South Burlington C W 440 80 8 6 0 19 23.16 inf 14 260 18.57
Champlain Valley B W 200 105 0 8 2 13 15.38 0.00 8 130 16.25
Essex B (The Tubes) L 90 270 1 3 3 16 5.62 0.33 4 60 15.00
Total   2150 960 22 52 10 125 17.20 2.20 74 1350 18.24
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Will Keve Champlain Valley A 8.0 9 16 8 125 2.04 1.12 255 31.88
Fiona Higgins Champlain Valley A 8.0 0 5 0 125 0.40 0.00 50 6.25
Ezekiel Binshirim Champlain Valley A 8.0 10 27 2 125 3.28 5.00 410 51.25
Owen Hudson Champlain Valley A 8.0 3 4 0 125 0.68 inf 85 10.62

Champlain Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Springfield Central A W 110 20 1 4 1 9 12.22 1.00 5 60 12.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 80 195 0 3 2 11 7.27 0.00 3 60 20.00
South Glens Falls A W 125 90 1 5 0 15 8.33 inf 6 60 10.00
South Burlington G W 240 20 2 8 2 15 16.00 1.00 10 140 14.00
North Country A W 190 90 0 8 0 11 17.27 0.00 8 110 13.75
Lamoille A W 225 120 0 9 1 15 15.00 0.00 9 140 15.56
Champlain Valley A L 105 200 1 3 0 13 8.08 inf 4 60 15.00
Mt. Abraham A W 175 95 0 7 4 18 9.72 0.00 7 125 17.86
Total   1250 830 5 47 10 107 11.68 0.50 52 755 14.52
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Connor Mawe Champlain Valley B 8.0 0 11 3 107 0.89 0.00 95 11.88
Connor McQuiston Champlain Valley B 8.0 1 9 1 107 0.93 1.00 100 12.50
Bennett Cazayoux Champlain Valley B 8.0 2 16 4 107 1.59 0.50 170 21.25
Chanles Yarwood Champlain Valley B 8.0 2 11 2 107 1.21 1.00 130 16.25

Colebrook A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex A L 105 450 2 1 1 24 4.38 2.00 3 70 23.33
Montpelier A W 110 100 1 4 1 16 6.88 1.00 5 60 12.00
South Burlington B L 15 175 0 1 1 10 1.50 0.00 1 10 10.00
Fair Haven C W 200 30 0 9 0 15 13.33 0.00 9 110 12.22
Emma Willard A W 175 125 0 8 1 16 10.94 0.00 8 100 12.50
South Glens Falls A W 100 55 0 5 0 12 8.33 0.00 5 50 10.00
South Burlington B L 50 200 0 2 0 10 5.00 0.00 2 30 15.00
Emma Willard A L 0 235 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total   755 1370 3 30 4 117 6.45 0.75 33 430 13.03
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Scott Neary Colebrook A 8.0 1 21 0 117 1.92 inf 225 28.12
Frank Lind Colebrook A 8.0 1 2 1 117 0.26 1.00 30 3.75
Elise Fyller Colebrook A 8.0 0 4 0 117 0.34 0.00 40 5.00
Jessi Ferchette Colebrook A 8.0 1 3 3 117 0.26 0.33 30 3.75

Colebrook B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven B L 20 175 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 2 0 0.00
Queensbury A L 0 190 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Burlington E L 110 115 2 4 0 19 5.79 inf 6 40 6.67
Mt. Abraham A L 0 270 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Spaulding A L 30 380 0 1 0 18 1.67 0.00 1 20 20.00
South Burlington F L 10 140 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 1 0 0.00
St. Lawrence Central A W Forfeit
South Burlington H W 60 35 2 2 0 18 3.33 inf 4 10 2.50
Total   230 1305 4 10 0 112 2.05 inf 14 70 5.00
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brett Pike Colebrook B 7.0 2 8 0 112 0.98 inf 110 15.71
Dylan Fogg Colebrook B 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25 3.57
Dakota Fogg Colebrook B 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25 3.57

Colton- Pierrepont B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rice A L 5 340 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 1 0 0.00
Hanover B L -5 315 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 0 0 0.00
Northampton A L 10 250 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 1 0 0.00
South Burlington H W 80 70 0 5 0 17 4.71 0.00 5 30 6.00
Essex C Dietators L 95 150 1 4 0 15 6.33 inf 5 40 8.00
St. Lawrence Central A W Forfeit
South Burlington F L 10 175 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 1 0 0.00
Hanover C L 30 190 0 2 0 24 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Total   225 1490 1 14 2 119 1.89 0.50 15 80 5.33
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Gyle Dominy Colton- Pierrepont B 7.0 0 5 2 119 0.34 0.00 40 5.71
Sabrina Johnson Colton- Pierrepont B 7.0 1 6 0 119 0.63 inf 75 10.71
Scott Boyce Colton- Pierrepont B 7.0 0 3 0 119 0.25 0.00 30 4.29

Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington D W 125 70 2 3 1 14 8.93 2.00 5 70 14.00
Westport A W 170 60 0 8 0 18 9.44 0.00 8 90 11.25
Middlebury A L 70 280 0 2 0 16 4.38 0.00 2 50 25.00
Lamoille A L 110 205 1 4 1 14 7.86 1.00 5 60 12.00
Hanover C W 180 135 0 9 0 13 13.85 0.00 9 90 10.00
Missisquoi A W 200 95 0 10 0 18 11.11 0.00 10 100 10.00
Northampton B W 245 165 1 9 0 21 11.67 inf 10 140 14.00
Mt. Mansfield B L 205 245 0 8 1 23 8.91 0.00 8 130 16.25
Total   1305 1255 4 53 3 137 9.53 1.33 57 730 12.81
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andrew Jenkins Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 3 35 2 137 2.81 1.50 385 48.12
Kieran Perry Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20 2.50
Noah Whalen Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 1 13 1 137 1.02 1.00 140 17.50
Eve Whalen Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 0 3 0 137 0.22 0.00 30 3.75

Emma Willard A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montpelier A W 210 125 2 6 0 18 11.67 inf 8 120 15.00
South Burlington B W 200 130 1 5 0 14 14.29 inf 6 135 22.50
Fair Haven C W 180 0 0 8 0 15 12.00 0.00 8 100 12.50
Essex A L 20 490 1 0 1 16 1.25 1.00 1 10 10.00
Colebrook A L 125 175 0 6 3 16 7.81 0.00 6 80 13.33
Spaulding A W 170 60 0 8 0 14 12.14 0.00 8 90 11.25
Schuylerville A L 105 190 2 3 1 13 8.08 2.00 5 50 10.00
Colebrook A W 235 0 3 5 0 14 16.79 inf 8 140 17.50
Total   1245 1170 9 41 5 120 10.38 1.80 50 725 14.50
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Lynnie Fein-Schaffer Emma Willard A 2.0 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Saria Marker Emma Willard A 6.0 2 5 0 86 0.93 inf 80 13.33
Kate Shadfock Emma Willard A 4.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45 11.25
Helea Zlans Emma Willard A 7.0 3 5 1 104 0.87 3.00 90 12.86
Margret Kallus Emma Willard A 8.0 4 21 2 120 2.17 2.00 260 32.50
Ying Cao Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10 10.00
Songya Wang Emma Willard A 4.0 0 4 1 62 0.56 0.00 35 8.75

Essex A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colebrook A W 450 105 4 11 6 24 18.75 0.67 15 310 20.67
Fair Haven C W 460 20 3 10 1 14 32.86 3.00 13 320 24.62
Montpelier A W 280 50 3 6 1 14 20.00 3.00 9 180 20.00
Emma Willard A W 490 20 7 6 1 16 30.62 7.00 13 330 25.38
South Burlington B W 240 175 2 6 1 17 14.12 2.00 8 155 19.38
Northampton A W 280 130 4 6 2 18 15.56 2.00 10 170 17.00
Middlebury A L 285 370 3 6 6 24 11.88 0.50 9 210 23.33
Hanover B W 390 170 4 9 4 24 16.25 1.00 13 260 20.00
Total   2875 1040 30 60 22 151 19.04 1.36 90 1935 21.50
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Cole Blondin Essex A 8.0 13 25 5 151 2.78 2.60 420 52.50
Lee Murphy Essex A 8.0 7 18 9 151 1.59 0.78 240 30.00
Everette O'Malley Essex A 8.0 9 12 6 151 1.49 1.50 225 28.12
Margaret Turvey Essex A 8.0 1 5 2 151 0.36 0.50 55 6.88

Essex B (The Tubes)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Schuylerville A W 280 200 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Fair Haven A W 210 80 1 7 3 12 17.50 0.33 8 140 17.50
Springfield Central B W 225 65 1 7 0 15 15.00 inf 8 140 17.50
South Burlington F W 240 55 2 6 4 15 16.00 0.50 8 170 21.25
Burlington A L 225 230 4 3 1 17 13.24 4.00 7 140 20.00
Rice A W 310 110 3 8 1 17 18.24 3.00 11 190 17.27
Mt. Abraham A W 275 100 5 4 0 18 15.28 inf 9 160 17.78
Champlain Valley A W 270 90 1 8 1 16 16.88 1.00 9 180 20.00
Total   2035 930 17 43 10 110 18.50 1.70 60 1120 18.67
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Alex Dewitt (IE) Essex B (The Tubes) 7.0 1 4 1 110 0.45 1.00 50 7.14
Matt Bergeron (MF) Essex B (The Tubes) 7.0 7 12 3 110 1.91 2.33 210 30.00
Jesse Earisman (GC) Essex B (The Tubes) 7.0 6 13 6 110 1.73 1.00 190 27.14
Martin Deutsch (S) Essex B (The Tubes) 7.0 3 14 0 110 1.68 inf 185 26.43

Essex C Dietators

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington H W 220 90 0 8 1 16 13.75 0.00 8 145 18.12
Northampton A L 45 235 1 1 0 10 4.50 inf 2 20 10.00
Rice A L 70 230 0 4 0 17 4.12 0.00 4 30 7.50
Hanover B L 45 295 1 1 0 15 3.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Colton- Pierrepont B W 150 95 0 9 0 15 10.00 0.00 9 60 6.67
Ticonderoga A L 150 220 0 7 2 21 7.14 0.00 7 90 12.86
South Burlington E W 205 160 2 5 0 18 11.39 inf 7 125 17.86
Springfield Central A W 160 150 0 7 0 16 10.00 0.00 7 90 12.86
Total   1045 1475 4 42 3 128 8.16 1.33 46 580 12.61
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matthew Wu (Mao) Essex C Dietators 8.0 0 7 1 128 0.51 0.00 65 8.12
Andrey Chmykh (Stalin) Essex C Dietators 8.0 1 3 1 128 0.31 1.00 40 5.00
Jason Yin (Kim Il Sung) Essex C Dietators 8.0 3 23 0 128 2.15 inf 275 34.38
Viggy Rajendran (Ghandi) Essex C Dietators 8.0 0 9 1 128 0.66 0.00 85 10.62

Essex D (the frosh)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley A L 30 355 0 1 0 16 1.88 0.00 1 20 20.00
Missisquoi A L 70 115 0 4 2 15 4.67 0.00 4 40 10.00
South Burlington C L 90 100 0 5 0 17 5.29 0.00 5 40 8.00
Hanover A L 120 420 1 5 0 17 7.06 inf 6 55 9.17
St. Lawrence Central A W Forfeit
Montpelier A L 85 160 1 4 0 17 5.00 inf 5 30 6.00
South Burlington G L 135 160 0 6 1 15 9.00 0.00 6 80 13.33
Fair Haven B W 205 80 0 9 1 21 9.76 0.00 9 120 13.33
Total   735 1390 2 34 4 118 6.23 0.50 36 385 10.69
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Omkar Borse Essex D (the frosh) 7.0 0 1 1 118 0.04 0.00 5 0.71
Cole Picard Essex D (the frosh) 7.0 1 4 0 118 0.47 inf 55 7.86
Peter Feehan Essex D (the frosh) 7.0 0 24 3 118 1.91 0.00 225 32.14
Reid Kamhi Essex D (the frosh) 7.0 1 5 0 118 0.55 inf 65 9.29

Fair Haven C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington B L 10 240 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 1 0 0.00
Essex A L 20 460 0 1 0 14 1.43 0.00 1 10 10.00
Emma Willard A L 0 180 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Colebrook A L 30 200 0 2 0 15 2.00 0.00 2 10 5.00
Montpelier A L 65 305 1 3 0 21 3.10 inf 4 20 5.00
Hanover C L 40 170 1 2 1 19 2.11 1.00 3 10 3.33
South Burlington H L 85 90 1 4 0 17 5.00 inf 5 30 6.00
St. Lawrence Central A W Forfeit
Total   250 1645 3 13 1 120 2.08 3.00 16 80 5.00
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Susan Gay Fair Haven C 7.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.43
Dayna Hughes Fair Haven C 7.0 3 8 1 120 1.00 3.00 120 17.14
Shelby Mackey Fair Haven C 7.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Virgil Vanguilden Fair Haven C 7.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40 5.71

Fair Haven A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Burlington A L 90 255 0 4 0 13 6.92 0.00 4 50 12.50
Essex B (The Tubes) L 80 210 0 3 0 12 6.67 0.00 3 50 16.67
South Burlington F W 115 105 1 5 0 17 6.76 inf 6 50 8.33
Schuylerville A L 85 100 1 4 0 12 7.08 inf 5 30 6.00
Springfield Central B L 115 125 0 6 1 15 7.67 0.00 6 60 10.00
South Burlington D W 190 100 1 8 1 17 11.18 1.00 9 100 11.11
Westport A L 110 155 0 4 0 17 6.47 0.00 4 70 17.50
Lamoille B W 140 40 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 7 70 10.00
Total   925 1090 3 41 2 123 7.52 1.50 44 480 10.91
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Alex Caraballo Fair Haven A 8.0 2 12 1 123 1.18 2.00 145 18.12
Jacob Wilcox Fair Haven A 8.0 1 13 0 123 1.18 inf 145 18.12
James Ruby Fair Haven A 8.0 0 6 1 123 0.45 0.00 55 6.88
Emily C. Billado Fair Haven A 8.0 0 10 0 123 0.81 0.00 100 12.50

Fair Haven B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colebrook B W 175 20 1 6 0 15 11.67 inf 7 100 14.29
South Burlington E L 40 90 0 2 0 12 3.33 0.00 2 20 10.00
Mt. Abraham A L 10 265 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 1 0 0.00
Spaulding A L 55 135 0 5 1 15 3.67 0.00 5 10 2.00
Queensbury A L 20 305 0 1 0 11 1.82 0.00 1 10 10.00
Westport A L 110 115 0 6 0 19 5.79 0.00 6 50 8.33
South Burlington D L 65 135 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Essex D (the frosh) L 80 205 2 2 0 21 3.81 inf 4 30 7.50
Total   555 1270 3 27 2 112 4.96 1.50 30 250 8.33
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matt Gay Fair Haven B 8.0 0 6 0 112 0.54 0.00 60 7.50
Sarah Hoenes Fair Haven B 8.0 3 17 0 112 1.92 inf 215 26.88
Dylan Goad Fair Haven B 8.0 0 2 2 112 0.09 0.00 10 1.25
Zack Caraballo Fair Haven B 8.0 0 2 0 112 0.18 0.00 20 2.50

Hanover A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Lawrence Central A W 395 -5 4 7 1 15 26.33 4.00 11 270 24.55
Champlain Valley A W 310 200 3 7 1 19 16.32 3.00 10 200 20.00
Missisquoi A W 410 15 2 10 0 13 31.54 inf 12 280 23.33
Essex D (the frosh) W 420 120 5 6 2 17 24.71 2.50 11 295 26.82
South Burlington C W 395 105 5 8 0 17 23.24 inf 13 240 18.46
Middlebury A L 270 410 4 6 2 24 11.25 2.00 10 160 16.00
Northampton A W 540 30 6 10 0 17 31.76 inf 16 350 21.88
Queensbury A W 355 270 4 6 1 21 16.90 4.00 10 240 24.00
Total   3095 1145 33 60 7 143 21.64 4.71 93 2035 21.88
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Graham Reid Hanover A 8.0 27 46 4 143 5.91 6.75 845 105.62
Niels Kuehler Hanover A 8.0 2 6 0 143 0.63 inf 90 11.25
Matt Jin Hanover A 8.0 4 8 3 143 0.87 1.33 125 15.62

Hanover B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northampton A L 235 260 3 4 2 19 12.37 1.50 7 160 22.86
Colton- Pierrepont B W 315 -5 0 11 1 16 19.69 0.00 11 210 19.09
South Burlington H W 190 30 0 6 0 16 11.88 0.00 6 130 21.67
Essex C Dietators W 295 45 3 6 0 15 19.67 inf 9 190 21.11
Rice A W 225 160 2 6 1 14 16.07 2.00 8 140 17.50
South Burlington A W 265 220 2 7 1 16 16.56 2.00 9 170 18.89
Mt. Mansfield A L 190 275 2 5 2 18 10.56 1.00 7 120 17.14
Essex A L 170 390 2 4 2 24 7.08 1.00 6 110 18.33
Total   1885 1375 14 49 9 138 13.66 1.56 63 1230 19.52
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Hannah Sobel Hanover B 8.0 4 17 2 138 1.59 2.00 220 27.50
Miles Campbell Hanover B 8.0 0 7 2 138 0.43 0.00 60 7.50
James Wolfe Hanover B 8.0 10 25 5 138 2.72 2.00 375 46.88

Hanover C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lamoille A L 70 235 0 3 0 18 3.89 0.00 3 40 13.33
Middlebury A L 20 355 0 1 0 14 1.43 0.00 1 10 10.00
South Burlington D L 80 165 0 3 0 18 4.44 0.00 3 50 16.67
Westport A T 100 100 2 1 0 12 8.33 inf 3 60 20.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 135 180 3 2 0 13 10.38 inf 5 70 14.00
Fair Haven C W 170 40 0 8 0 19 8.95 0.00 8 90 11.25
North Country A L 135 180 0 5 1 16 8.44 0.00 5 90 18.00
Colton- Pierrepont B W 190 30 1 6 1 24 7.92 1.00 7 120 17.14
Total   900 1285 6 29 2 134 6.72 3.00 35 530 15.14
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Craig Uryase Hanover C 8.0 1 7 0 134 0.63 inf 85 10.62
Matt O'Leary Hanover C 8.0 4 14 2 134 1.42 2.00 190 23.75
Bret Morrison Hanover C 8.0 1 8 0 134 0.71 inf 95 11.88

Lamoille A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover C W 235 70 2 7 0 18 13.06 inf 9 135 15.00
South Burlington D W 140 125 0 5 0 15 9.33 0.00 5 90 18.00
Westport A W 180 40 0 6 0 14 12.86 0.00 6 120 20.00
Colton-Pierrepont A W 205 110 1 6 0 14 14.64 inf 7 130 18.57
Middlebury A L 20 300 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 2 0 0.00
Champlain Valley B L 120 225 2 2 0 15 8.00 inf 4 70 17.50
South Burlington C L 185 220 0 7 1 17 10.88 0.00 7 120 17.14
Burlington A L 95 200 0 4 1 16 5.94 0.00 4 60 15.00
Total   1180 1290 5 39 2 120 9.83 2.50 44 725 16.48
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Amelia Machia Lamoille A 8.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 65 8.12
Sabin Bonet Lamoille A 5.5 1 4 0 82 0.67 inf 55 10.00
Quinn McKusic Lamoille A 3.5 0 1 0 53 0.19 0.00 10 2.86
Guilio Salerno Lamoille A 8.0 4 15 1 120 1.71 4.00 205 25.62
Flynn Genadio-Allen Lamoille A 7.0 0 12 0 105 1.14 0.00 120 17.14

Lamoille B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northampton B L 75 210 1 2 0 15 5.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Woodstock A L 20 145 0 1 0 8 2.50 0.00 1 10 10.00
Mt. Mansfield B W 95 90 1 2 0 16 5.94 inf 3 60 20.00
South Burlington A L 35 360 0 3 1 18 1.94 0.00 3 10 3.33
Ticonderoga A L 95 200 1 5 0 14 6.79 inf 6 30 5.00
South Burlington G W 130 120 0 8 0 17 7.65 0.00 8 50 6.25
Montpelier A L 105 270 1 4 0 17 6.18 inf 5 50 10.00
Fair Haven A L 40 140 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 3 10 3.33
Total   595 1535 4 28 1 125 4.76 4.00 32 260 8.12
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ben Koonz Lamoille B 8.0 3 12 1 125 1.28 3.00 160 20.00
Michael Daley III Lamoille B 8.0 1 13 0 125 1.16 inf 145 18.12
Andy Schroeder Lamoille B 8.0 0 3 0 125 0.24 0.00 30 3.75
Blake Nemeth Lamoille B 8.0 0 0 0 125 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Middlebury A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westport A W 200 0 6 6 1 14 14.29 6.00 12 55 4.58
Hanover C W 355 20 1 10 1 14 25.36 1.00 11 245 22.27
Colton-Pierrepont A W 280 70 0 11 0 16 17.50 0.00 11 170 15.45
South Burlington D W 465 50 6 8 1 18 25.83 6.00 14 300 21.43
Lamoille A W 300 20 4 5 0 11 27.27 inf 9 190 21.11
Hanover A W 410 270 8 5 2 24 17.08 4.00 13 250 19.23
Essex A W 370 285 7 6 3 24 15.42 2.33 13 220 16.92
Mt. Mansfield A W 300 195 5 5 3 21 14.29 1.67 10 190 19.00
Total   2680 910 37 56 11 142 18.87 3.36 93 1620 17.42
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ryan Gyukeri Middlebury A 8.0 27 35 8 142 5.04 3.38 715 89.38
Luke Benz Middlebury A 8.0 8 16 0 142 1.97 inf 280 35.00
Adam Joselson Middlebury A 6.0 1 3 2 117 0.30 0.50 35 5.83
Addison Wales Middlebury A 6.0 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Eric Podraza Middlebury A 4.0 1 2 1 57 0.53 1.00 30 7.50

Missisquoi A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex D (the frosh) W 115 70 1 5 0 15 7.67 inf 6 50 8.33
South Burlington C L 40 190 0 2 0 15 2.67 0.00 2 20 10.00
Hanover A L 15 410 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 1 0 0.00
St. Lawrence Central A W 95 10 1 3 0 9 10.56 inf 4 50 12.50
Champlain Valley A L 25 310 1 0 0 13 1.92 inf 1 10 10.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 95 200 1 4 1 18 5.28 1.00 5 45 9.00
Springfield Central A L 90 125 0 4 0 17 5.29 0.00 4 50 12.50
South Burlington E W 150 15 2 6 0 17 8.82 inf 8 60 7.50
Total   625 1330 7 24 1 117 5.34 7.00 31 285 9.19
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Taylor Marques Missisquoi A 8.0 5 16 1 117 1.97 5.00 230 28.75
Nick Parks Missisquoi A 8.0 2 2 0 117 0.43 inf 50 6.25
Nick Medor Missisquoi A 7.0 0 3 0 102 0.29 0.00 30 4.29
Myriam Bouti Missisquoi A 8.0 0 2 0 117 0.17 0.00 20 2.50
Elijah Eaton Missisquoi A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10 10.00

Montpelier A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emma Willard A L 125 210 1 5 2 18 6.94 0.50 6 70 11.67
Colebrook A L 100 110 0 4 0 16 6.25 0.00 4 60 15.00
Essex A L 50 280 1 3 1 14 3.57 1.00 4 10 2.50
South Burlington B L 55 250 1 1 0 12 4.58 inf 2 30 15.00
Fair Haven C W 305 65 2 11 2 21 14.52 1.00 13 175 13.46
Essex D (the frosh) W 160 85 2 6 2 17 9.41 1.00 8 80 10.00
Lamoille B W 270 105 1 8 1 17 15.88 1.00 9 180 20.00
Westport A W 315 50 1 10 0 21 15.00 inf 11 200 18.18
Total   1380 1155 9 48 8 136 10.15 1.12 57 805 14.12
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nina Merriam Montpelier A 8.0 6 15 1 136 1.73 6.00 235 29.38
Emily Campbell Montpelier A 6.5 0 6 0 108 0.56 0.00 60 9.23
Owen Koucky Montpelier A 8.0 3 18 4 136 1.51 0.75 205 25.62
Martin Aleen Montpelier A 7.0 0 8 2 119 0.59 0.00 70 10.00
Mitchell Whalen Montpelier A 2.5 0 1 1 46 0.11 0.00 5 2.00

Mt. Abraham A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Queensbury A L 65 210 0 3 1 15 4.33 0.00 3 40 13.33
Spaulding A W 215 130 1 7 0 13 16.54 inf 8 130 16.25
Fair Haven B W 265 10 1 10 0 19 13.95 inf 11 150 13.64
Colebrook B W 270 0 1 10 1 14 19.29 1.00 11 160 14.55
South Burlington E W 200 95 0 7 0 11 18.18 0.00 7 130 18.57
Burlington A W 215 150 1 6 1 14 15.36 1.00 7 145 20.71
Essex B (The Tubes) L 100 275 0 3 0 18 5.56 0.00 3 70 23.33
Champlain Valley B L 95 175 1 3 2 18 5.28 0.50 4 60 15.00
Total   1425 1045 5 49 5 122 11.68 1.00 54 885 16.39
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Cassie Mayer Mt. Abraham A 8.0 0 5 0 122 0.41 0.00 50 6.25
Luke Calzini Mt. Abraham A 8.0 3 9 1 122 1.07 3.00 130 16.25
Gary Brown Mt. Abraham A 8.0 1 17 2 122 1.43 0.50 175 21.88
JD Mlcuch Mt. Abraham A 8.0 1 18 2 122 1.52 0.50 185 23.12

Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington G W 335 170 4 7 0 20 16.75 inf 11 205 18.64
Champlain Valley B W 195 80 2 4 2 11 17.73 1.00 6 135 22.50
Springfield Central A W 180 160 0 6 2 17 10.59 0.00 6 130 21.67
North Country A W 290 50 5 4 1 17 17.06 5.00 9 180 20.00
South Glens Falls A W 255 165 3 5 0 16 15.94 inf 8 160 20.00
Queensbury A W 250 215 4 5 0 18 13.89 inf 9 140 15.56
Hanover B W 275 190 4 6 1 18 15.28 4.00 10 160 16.00
Middlebury A L 195 300 1 6 2 21 9.29 0.50 7 130 18.57
Total   1975 1330 23 43 8 138 14.31 2.88 66 1240 18.79
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sam Berk-Hinckley (Pestilence) Mt. Mansfield A 7.5 5 11 3 130 1.31 1.67 170 22.67
Cameron Thomas (Chaos) Mt. Mansfield A 6.5 3 8 1 109 1.10 3.00 120 18.46
Erick Iverson (war) Mt. Mansfield A 5.0 2 2 0 87 0.57 inf 50 10.00
Joe Adkisson (Famine) Mt. Mansfield A 6.0 6 9 2 109 1.56 3.00 170 28.33
Will Adkisson (Death) Mt. Mansfield A 7.0 7 13 2 118 1.91 3.50 225 32.14

Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington A L 145 295 1 5 0 16 9.06 inf 6 80 13.33
Northampton B W 220 150 3 4 3 12 18.33 1.00 7 150 21.43
Lamoille B L 90 95 1 3 3 16 5.62 0.33 4 60 15.00
Ticonderoga A L 100 235 1 4 5 16 6.25 0.20 5 70 14.00
Woodstock A W 250 115 3 8 1 15 16.67 3.00 11 130 11.82
South Burlington E W 225 75 0 10 0 19 11.84 0.00 10 125 12.50
Ticonderoga A W 295 120 0 12 1 19 15.53 0.00 12 180 15.00
Colton-Pierrepont A W 245 205 3 6 0 23 10.65 inf 9 140 15.56
Total   1570 1290 12 52 13 136 11.54 0.92 64 935 14.61
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sean O'Connor (Bruce Wayne) Mt. Mansfield B 8.0 0 4 1 136 0.26 0.00 35 4.38
Ted Grover (Batman) Mt. Mansfield B 8.0 1 7 5 136 0.44 0.20 60 7.50
Paul Jobin-Picard (The Dark Knight) Mt. Mansfield B 8.0 2 17 5 136 1.29 0.40 175 21.88
Jeff Jewell Mt. Mansfield B 8.0 9 24 2 136 2.68 4.50 365 45.62

North Country A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Glens Falls A L 180 190 1 6 0 16 11.25 inf 7 105 15.00
Springfield Central A L 110 205 2 2 0 13 8.46 inf 4 60 15.00
South Burlington G L 45 215 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 3 20 6.67
Mt. Mansfield A L 50 290 1 2 1 17 2.94 1.00 3 20 6.67
Champlain Valley B L 90 190 0 3 0 11 8.18 0.00 3 60 20.00
South Burlington H W 220 10 0 10 0 17 12.94 0.00 10 120 12.00
Hanover C W 180 135 1 8 1 16 11.25 1.00 9 90 10.00
South Burlington F W 175 70 0 8 1 16 10.94 0.00 8 100 12.50
Total   1050 1305 6 41 5 126 8.33 1.20 47 575 12.23
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Anne Archoleo North Country A 7.0 1 7 1 110 0.73 1.00 80 11.43
Zachary Tweed North Country A 7.0 2 9 0 113 1.06 inf 120 17.14
Ben Dillner North Country A 8.0 1 14 2 126 1.15 0.50 145 18.12
Jacob Lisaer North Country A 6.5 2 5 2 101 0.69 1.00 70 10.77
Tammy Robitaille North Country A 3.5 0 6 0 54 1.11 0.00 60 17.14

Northampton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover B W 260 235 4 5 0 19 13.68 inf 9 150 16.67
Essex C Dietators W 235 45 3 4 0 10 23.50 inf 7 150 21.43
Colton- Pierrepont B W 250 10 0 9 0 18 13.89 0.00 9 160 17.78
Rice A W 375 95 5 7 0 16 23.44 inf 12 230 19.17
South Burlington H W 320 20 2 10 0 13 24.62 inf 12 190 15.83
Essex A L 130 280 3 3 3 18 7.22 1.00 6 70 11.67
Hanover A L 30 540 0 1 2 17 1.76 0.00 1 30 30.00
South Burlington A W 245 225 3 6 0 17 14.41 inf 9 140 15.56
Total   1845 1450 20 45 5 128 14.41 4.00 65 1120 17.23
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jonah Klein-Barton Northampton A 8.0 9 13 1 128 2.03 9.00 260 32.50
Saadya Chevan Northampton A 8.0 10 21 3 128 2.70 3.33 345 43.12
Ben Tidswell Northampton A 8.0 0 7 0 128 0.55 0.00 70 8.75
Kate Stowe-Tharston Northampton A 8.0 1 4 1 128 0.39 1.00 50 6.25

Northampton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lamoille B W 210 75 0 8 0 15 14.00 0.00 8 130 16.25
Mt. Mansfield B L 150 220 0 6 0 12 12.50 0.00 6 90 15.00
Ticonderoga A W 130 120 0 5 0 15 8.67 0.00 5 80 16.00
Woodstock A L 120 175 1 4 0 15 8.00 inf 5 65 13.00
South Burlington A L 45 485 1 1 0 16 2.81 inf 2 20 10.00
Springfield Central A W 270 110 0 11 0 18 15.00 0.00 11 160 14.55
Colton-Pierrepont A L 165 245 2 5 1 21 7.86 2.00 7 90 12.86
Ticonderoga A W 225 165 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9 140 15.56
Total   1315 1595 4 49 2 132 9.96 2.00 53 775 14.62
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sophia Gerstu Northampton B 8.0 2 21 1 132 1.78 2.00 235 29.38
Lior David Northampton B 7.0 0 6 0 111 0.54 0.00 60 8.57
Mel Stowe-Thursten Northampton B 6.0 0 2 0 105 0.19 0.00 20 3.33
Daniel Belkin Northampton B 7.5 1 16 0 125 1.40 inf 175 23.33
Miriam Gorra Northampton B 3.5 1 4 1 56 0.89 1.00 50 14.29

Queensbury A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Abraham A W 210 65 2 6 1 15 14.00 2.00 8 125 15.62
Colebrook B W 190 0 2 7 0 11 17.27 inf 9 90 10.00
Spaulding A W 230 75 3 4 3 13 17.69 1.00 7 160 22.86
South Burlington E W 220 125 2 5 2 14 15.71 1.00 7 150 21.43
Fair Haven B W 305 20 2 7 1 11 27.73 2.00 9 210 23.33
Mt. Mansfield A L 215 250 3 4 2 18 11.94 1.50 7 140 20.00
South Burlington A W 250 215 3 5 1 16 15.62 3.00 8 160 20.00
Hanover A L 270 355 2 6 0 21 12.86 inf 8 180 22.50
Total   1890 1105 19 44 10 119 15.88 1.90 63 1215 19.29
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jack O'brien Queensbury A 8.0 6 16 3 119 1.97 2.00 235 29.38
Mike Vasilior Queensbury A 8.0 4 16 3 119 1.72 1.33 205 25.62
Nick Rizzo Queensbury A 8.0 4 4 2 119 0.76 2.00 90 11.25
Molly Stewart Queensbury A 8.0 5 8 2 119 1.22 2.50 145 18.12

Rice A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton- Pierrepont B W 340 5 0 12 0 15 22.67 0.00 12 220 18.33
South Burlington H W 230 55 1 7 0 14 16.43 inf 8 145 18.12
Essex C Dietators W 230 70 2 5 0 17 13.53 inf 7 150 21.43
Northampton A L 95 375 1 2 0 16 5.94 inf 3 60 20.00
Hanover B L 160 225 2 4 0 14 11.43 inf 6 90 15.00
Essex B (The Tubes) L 110 310 0 4 0 17 6.47 0.00 4 70 17.50
Burlington A W 195 160 1 6 0 16 12.19 inf 7 120 17.14
South Burlington C L 195 200 2 5 1 23 8.48 2.00 7 120 17.14
Total   1555 1400 9 45 1 132 11.78 9.00 54 975 18.06
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Henry Atkins Rice A 8.0 5 15 1 132 1.67 5.00 220 27.50
Patrick Asselin Rice A 5.0 0 3 0 76 0.39 0.00 30 6.00
Molly Walko Rice A 8.0 3 2 0 132 0.49 inf 65 8.12
Rebecca Mahony Rice A 8.0 1 20 0 132 1.63 inf 215 26.88
Owen Lyons Rice A 3.0 0 5 0 56 0.89 0.00 50 16.67

Schuylerville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex B (The Tubes) L 200 280 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Springfield Central B W 245 70 0 10 1 16 15.31 0.00 10 150 15.00
Burlington A L 125 150 0 0 0 14 8.93 0.00 0 0 0.00
Fair Haven A W 100 85 1 4 2 12 8.33 0.50 5 55 11.00
South Burlington F W 370 60 4 9 2 17 21.76 2.00 13 230 17.69
Springfield Central B W 155 145 1 5 0 15 10.33 inf 6 90 15.00
Emma Willard A W 190 105 1 5 3 13 14.62 0.33 6 140 23.33
South Burlington B W 145 130 3 2 0 10 14.50 inf 5 80 16.00
Total   1530 1025 10 35 8 97 15.77 1.25 45 745 16.56
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Luke Pumiglia Schuylerville A 6.0 10 29 6 83 4.94 1.67 410 68.33
Tom Greeno Schuylerville A 6.0 0 5 2 83 0.48 0.00 40 6.67
Rob D'Andrea Schuylerville A 6.0 0 0 0 83 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Robb Woodruff Schuylerville A 6.0 0 1 0 83 0.12 0.00 10 1.67

South Burlington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield B W 295 145 3 5 2 16 18.44 1.50 8 210 26.25
Ticonderoga A W 195 100 1 5 1 9 21.67 1.00 6 135 22.50
Woodstock A W 435 70 3 9 0 15 29.00 inf 12 300 25.00
Lamoille B W 360 35 0 12 4 18 20.00 0.00 12 260 21.67
Northampton B W 485 45 4 10 1 16 30.31 4.00 14 330 23.57
Hanover B L 220 265 1 7 3 16 13.75 0.33 8 150 18.75
Queensbury A L 215 250 1 6 0 16 13.44 inf 7 140 20.00
Northampton A L 225 245 2 5 1 17 13.24 2.00 7 150 21.43
Total   2430 1155 15 59 12 123 19.76 1.25 74 1675 22.64
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Charlotte Mills South Burlington A 8.0 5 23 2 123 2.40 2.50 295 36.88
Phil Holt South Burlington A 8.0 6 25 7 123 2.48 0.86 305 38.12
Michael Guo South Burlington A 8.0 0 5 2 123 0.33 0.00 40 5.00
Noah Bugbee South Burlington A 8.0 4 6 1 123 0.93 4.00 115 14.38

South Burlington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven C W 240 10 1 11 1 19 12.63 1.00 12 120 10.00
Emma Willard A L 130 200 0 5 2 14 9.29 0.00 5 90 18.00
Colebrook A W 175 15 3 3 0 10 17.50 inf 6 100 16.67
Montpelier A W 250 55 5 3 1 12 20.83 5.00 8 150 18.75
Essex A L 175 240 4 2 0 17 10.29 inf 6 95 15.83
Woodstock A W 290 125 2 8 5 19 15.26 0.40 10 205 20.50
Colebrook A W 200 50 2 4 0 10 20.00 inf 6 130 21.67
Schuylerville A L 130 145 0 4 0 10 13.00 0.00 4 90 22.50
Total   1590 840 17 40 9 111 14.32 1.89 57 980 17.19
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ethan Yu South Burlington B 8.0 4 11 4 111 1.35 1.00 150 18.75
Jackson Pine South Burlington B 8.0 6 17 1 111 2.30 6.00 255 31.88
Vishnu Premsankar South Burlington B 8.0 3 5 2 111 0.77 1.50 85 10.62
Eric Goodman South Burlington B 8.0 4 7 2 111 1.08 2.00 120 15.00

South Burlington C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Lawrence Central A W 305 30 1 9 2 20 15.25 0.50 10 210 21.00
Missisquoi A W 190 40 2 6 1 15 12.67 2.00 8 105 13.12
Essex D (the frosh) W 100 90 1 3 3 17 5.88 0.33 4 70 17.50
Champlain Valley A L 140 260 2 2 1 13 10.77 2.00 4 95 23.75
Hanover A L 105 395 2 1 1 17 6.18 2.00 3 70 23.33
Champlain Valley A L 80 440 0 3 0 19 4.21 0.00 3 50 16.67
Lamoille A W 220 185 2 5 0 17 12.94 inf 7 140 20.00
Rice A W 200 195 3 5 1 23 8.70 3.00 8 110 13.75
Total   1340 1635 13 34 9 141 9.50 1.44 47 850 18.09
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Conor O'toole South Burlington C 8.0 9 13 5 141 1.70 1.80 240 30.00
Sharron Schuppe South Burlington C 8.0 2 9 2 141 0.78 1.00 110 13.75
Matt Gilmartin South Burlington C 8.0 0 7 2 141 0.43 0.00 60 7.50
Travis Kupiec South Burlington C 8.0 2 5 0 141 0.57 inf 80 10.00

South Burlington D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton-Pierrepont A L 70 125 0 4 0 14 5.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Lamoille A L 125 140 0 7 1 15 8.33 0.00 7 60 8.57
Hanover C W 165 80 0 8 1 18 9.17 0.00 8 90 11.25
Middlebury A L 50 465 0 2 0 18 2.78 0.00 2 30 15.00
Westport A L 105 115 1 4 0 11 9.55 inf 5 50 10.00
Fair Haven A L 100 190 0 5 0 17 5.88 0.00 5 50 10.00
Fair Haven B W 135 65 0 7 0 0 0.00 0.00 7 65 9.29
South Burlington G L 90 100 0 6 2 17 5.29 0.00 6 40 6.67
Total   840 1280 1 43 4 110 7.64 0.25 44 415 9.43
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jaffer Merali South Burlington D 8.0 0 18 1 110 1.59 0.00 175 21.88
Neel Desai South Burlington D 8.0 0 12 2 110 1.00 0.00 110 13.75
Alex Nguyen South Burlington D 8.0 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10 1.25
Tristan Ohlson South Burlington D 8.0 1 12 1 110 1.18 1.00 130 16.25

South Burlington E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Spaulding A L 95 155 1 4 2 15 6.33 0.50 5 50 10.00
Fair Haven B W 90 40 0 4 0 12 7.50 0.00 4 50 12.50
Colebrook B W 115 110 0 5 1 19 6.05 0.00 5 70 14.00
Queensbury A L 125 220 1 3 0 14 8.93 inf 4 80 20.00
Mt. Abraham A L 95 200 1 4 2 11 8.64 0.50 5 50 10.00
Mt. Mansfield B L 75 225 1 3 0 19 3.95 inf 4 30 7.50
Essex C Dietators L 160 205 0 6 0 18 8.89 0.00 6 100 16.67
Missisquoi A L 15 150 1 0 2 17 0.88 0.50 1 10 10.00
Total   770 1305 5 29 7 125 6.16 0.71 34 440 12.94
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Will Gregoire (ezio) South Burlington E 8.0 4 14 4 125 1.44 1.00 180 22.50
Nikko Pasanen (skids) South Burlington E 8.0 0 8 2 125 0.56 0.00 70 8.75
Ryan Scagnelli South Burlington E 8.0 0 1 0 125 0.08 0.00 10 1.25
Brandon Philbrick South Burlington E 8.0 1 6 1 125 0.56 1.00 70 8.75

South Burlington F

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Springfield Central B L 100 150 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 5 50 10.00
Burlington A L 35 295 0 2 1 16 2.19 0.00 2 20 10.00
Fair Haven A L 105 115 1 4 0 17 6.18 inf 5 50 10.00
Essex B (The Tubes) L 55 240 0 3 1 15 3.67 0.00 3 30 10.00
Schuylerville A L 60 370 0 3 0 17 3.53 0.00 3 30 10.00
Colebrook B W 140 10 0 9 0 17 8.24 0.00 9 50 5.56
Colton- Pierrepont B W 175 10 1 6 0 14 12.50 inf 7 100 14.29
North Country A L 70 175 1 2 2 16 4.38 0.50 3 45 15.00
Total   740 1365 3 34 4 132 5.61 0.75 37 375 10.14
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sam Parizo South Burlington F 8.0 1 11 1 132 0.91 1.00 120 15.00
Ronak Bhagat South Burlington F 8.0 2 5 2 132 0.53 1.00 70 8.75
Sam Barritt South Burlington F 8.0 0 14 1 132 1.02 0.00 135 16.88
Forrest Scharmer South Burlington F 8.0 0 4 0 132 0.30 0.00 40 5.00

South Burlington G

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield A L 170 335 3 3 2 20 8.50 1.50 6 105 17.50
South Glens Falls A L 70 135 0 4 0 10 7.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
North Country A W 215 45 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf 9 120 13.33
Champlain Valley B L 20 240 0 1 2 15 1.33 0.00 1 20 20.00
Springfield Central A L 35 165 0 3 3 13 2.69 0.00 3 20 6.67
Lamoille B L 120 130 0 5 0 17 7.06 0.00 5 70 14.00
Essex D (the frosh) W 160 135 2 5 0 15 10.67 inf 7 80 11.43
South Burlington D W 100 90 0 3 0 17 5.88 0.00 3 70 23.33
Total   890 1275 6 32 7 127 7.01 0.86 38 515 13.55
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ben Croll South Burlington G 7.0 4 15 2 110 1.82 2.00 200 28.57
Basundra Mahkerjee South Burlington G 8.0 0 7 2 127 0.47 0.00 60 7.50
Mirnal Asthara South Burlington G 7.0 1 2 2 107 0.23 0.50 25 3.57
Zach Piper South Burlington G 4.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 7.50
Griffin Cannon South Burlington G 6.0 1 5 1 104 0.58 1.00 60 10.00

South Burlington H

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex C Dietators L 90 220 0 4 0 16 5.62 0.00 4 50 12.50
Rice A L 55 230 0 4 1 14 3.93 0.00 4 20 5.00
Hanover B L 30 190 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 3 0 0.00
Colton- Pierrepont B L 70 80 0 5 2 17 4.12 0.00 5 30 6.00
Northampton A L 20 320 0 1 0 13 1.54 0.00 1 10 10.00
North Country A L 10 220 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 1 0 0.00
Fair Haven C W 90 85 0 4 0 17 5.29 0.00 4 50 12.50
Colebrook B L 35 60 0 3 1 18 1.94 0.00 3 10 3.33
Total   400 1405 0 25 4 128 3.12 0.00 25 170 6.80
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rajit Sachdeva South Burlington H 8.0 0 17 2 128 1.25 0.00 160 20.00
Preet Saini South Burlington H 7.0 0 3 0 111 0.27 0.00 30 4.29
Becca Weisburgh South Burlington H 8.0 0 1 0 128 0.08 0.00 10 1.25
Nadia Merali South Burlington H 8.0 0 3 0 128 0.23 0.00 30 3.75
Logan Hall-Potvin South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

South Glens Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Country A W 190 180 2 4 1 16 11.88 2.00 6 125 20.83
South Burlington G W 135 70 1 3 0 10 13.50 inf 4 90 22.50
Champlain Valley B L 90 125 0 3 0 15 6.00 0.00 3 60 20.00
Springfield Central A W 210 40 1 7 1 12 17.50 1.00 8 130 16.25
Mt. Mansfield A L 165 255 1 6 0 16 10.31 inf 7 90 12.86
Colebrook A L 55 100 1 3 0 12 4.58 inf 4 10 2.50
Woodstock A W 180 165 0 6 0 17 10.59 0.00 6 120 20.00
Springfield Central B W 240 45 2 8 0 24 10.00 inf 10 130 13.00
Total   1265 980 8 40 2 122 10.37 4.00 48 755 15.73
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Robert Daines South Glens Falls A 7.0 1 9 0 110 0.95 inf 105 15.00
Dylan Daines South Glens Falls A 7.0 3 7 1 110 1.00 3.00 110 15.71
Miles Oborne South Glens Falls A 6.5 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 100 15.38
Taylor Lattimore South Glens Falls A 7.5 3 12 0 110 1.50 inf 165 22.00
Johanna Williams South Glens Falls A 2.5 0 2 0 34 0.59 0.00 20 8.00
William Sharples South Glens Falls A 1.5 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10 6.67

Spaulding A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington E W 155 95 1 6 0 15 10.33 inf 7 80 11.43
Mt. Abraham A L 130 215 1 3 1 13 10.00 1.00 4 90 22.50
Queensbury A L 75 230 1 2 0 13 5.77 inf 3 40 13.33
Fair Haven B W 135 55 0 6 1 15 9.00 0.00 6 80 13.33
Colebrook B W 380 30 2 14 0 18 21.11 inf 16 210 13.12
Emma Willard A L 60 170 0 4 0 14 4.29 0.00 4 20 5.00
Springfield Central B L 100 230 0 4 0 17 5.88 0.00 4 60 15.00
Woodstock A L 110 250 0 5 0 22 5.00 0.00 5 60 12.00
Total   1145 1275 5 44 2 127 9.02 2.50 49 640 13.06
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jordan Quiles Spaulding A 8.0 4 32 1 127 2.95 4.00 375 46.88
Nick Herbert Spaulding A 8.0 0 6 0 127 0.47 0.00 60 7.50
Skyelar Craver Spaulding A 8.0 1 6 1 127 0.55 1.00 70 8.75

Springfield Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley B L 20 110 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 2 0 0.00
North Country A W 205 110 1 5 0 13 15.77 inf 6 140 23.33
Mt. Mansfield A L 160 180 0 6 0 17 9.41 0.00 6 100 16.67
South Glens Falls A L 40 210 1 1 3 12 3.33 0.33 2 30 15.00
South Burlington G W 165 35 1 7 0 13 12.69 inf 8 80 10.00
Northampton B L 110 270 1 3 1 18 6.11 1.00 4 70 17.50
Missisquoi A W 125 90 3 4 0 17 7.35 inf 7 40 5.71
Essex C Dietators L 150 160 1 5 0 16 9.38 inf 6 85 14.17
Total   975 1165 8 33 4 115 8.48 2.00 41 545 13.29
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Cora Davis Springfield Central A 8.0 0 2 0 115 0.17 0.00 20 2.50
Cameron Kilcoyne Springfield Central A 8.0 1 2 3 115 0.17 0.33 20 2.50
Jacob Mueller Springfield Central A 8.0 4 23 1 115 2.48 4.00 285 35.62
Rachel Poirier Springfield Central A 8.0 3 6 0 115 0.91 inf 105 13.12

Springfield Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington F W 150 100 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7 80 11.43
Schuylerville A L 70 245 0 2 0 16 4.38 0.00 2 50 25.00
Essex B (The Tubes) L 65 225 2 0 1 15 4.33 2.00 2 40 20.00
Burlington A W 160 155 2 5 2 15 10.67 1.00 7 90 12.86
Fair Haven A W 125 115 1 5 1 15 8.33 1.00 6 65 10.83
Schuylerville A L 145 155 1 5 0 15 9.67 inf 6 80 13.33
Spaulding A W 230 100 2 8 1 17 13.53 2.00 10 125 12.50
South Glens Falls A L 45 240 1 1 0 24 1.88 inf 2 20 10.00
Total   990 1335 10 32 6 137 7.23 1.67 42 550 13.10
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Dominick Decarlo Springfield Central B 8.0 1 9 1 137 0.73 1.00 100 12.50
Katia Checkwicz Springfield Central B 7.0 0 0 1 122 -0.04 0.00 -5 -0.71
Tien Hua Springfield Central B 8.0 1 2 0 137 0.26 inf 35 4.38
Stephen Osgood Springfield Central B 8.0 8 21 3 137 2.30 2.67 315 39.38
Raekwon Wheeler Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5 -5.00

St. Lawrence Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover A L -5 395 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Burlington C L 30 305 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Champlain Valley A L 0 295 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Missisquoi A L 10 95 1 0 1 9 1.11 1.00 1 0 0.00
Essex D (the frosh) L Forfeit
Colton- Pierrepont B L Forfeit
Colebrook B L Forfeit
Fair Haven C L Forfeit
Total   35 1090 1 2 2 60 0.58 0.50 3 10 3.33
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Shane Fuentes St. Lawrence Central A 4.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 20 5.00
Paige Hewlett St. Lawrence Central A 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
kelsey Newtown St. Lawrence Central A 4.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 5 1.25
Maia Porcaro St. Lawrence Central A 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ticonderoga A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodstock A L 100 155 0 4 0 16 6.25 0.00 4 60 15.00
South Burlington A L 100 195 2 2 0 9 11.11 inf 4 50 12.50
Northampton B L 120 130 1 5 1 15 8.00 1.00 6 60 10.00
Mt. Mansfield B W 235 100 1 8 0 16 14.69 inf 9 140 15.56
Lamoille B W 200 95 0 7 2 14 14.29 0.00 7 140 20.00
Essex C Dietators W 220 150 0 8 2 21 10.48 0.00 8 150 18.75
Mt. Mansfield B L 120 295 0 4 0 19 6.32 0.00 4 80 20.00
Northampton B L 165 225 0 6 1 20 8.25 0.00 6 110 18.33
Total   1260 1345 4 44 6 130 9.69 0.67 48 790 16.46
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Markie Feriele Ticonderoga A 4.0 0 1 0 61 0.16 0.00 10 2.50
Hannah Herbet Ticonderoga A 7.0 0 18 1 111 1.58 0.00 175 25.00
Riley Chapman Ticonderoga A 6.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anthony Costello Ticonderoga A 4.0 0 0 0 69 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Skyler Gilbert Ticonderoga A 8.0 4 23 5 130 2.04 0.80 265 33.12
Martin Glazer Ticonderoga A 3.0 0 2 0 49 0.41 0.00 20 6.67

Westport A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlebury A L 0 200 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 60 170 0 4 2 18 3.33 0.00 4 30 7.50
Lamoille A L 40 180 0 3 0 14 2.86 0.00 3 10 3.33
Hanover C T 100 100 2 3 0 12 8.33 inf 5 40 8.00
South Burlington D W 115 105 0 6 1 11 10.45 0.00 6 60 10.00
Fair Haven B W 115 110 1 6 2 19 6.05 0.50 7 50 7.14
Fair Haven A W 155 110 0 8 1 17 9.12 0.00 8 80 10.00
Montpelier A L 50 315 0 3 2 21 2.38 0.00 3 30 10.00
Total   635 1290 3 33 8 126 5.04 0.38 36 300 8.33
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Charlotte Staats Westport A 8.0 0 8 0 126 0.63 0.00 80 10.00
Hannah Looby Westport A 8.0 2 17 8 126 1.27 0.25 160 20.00
Brendee Russell Westport A 5.5 0 2 0 88 0.23 0.00 20 3.64
Alexis Foote Westport A 2.5 0 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tyrel Tryon Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cheyenne White Westport A 3.0 0 3 0 56 0.54 0.00 30 10.00
Lloyd Staats Westport A 4.0 1 3 0 58 0.78 inf 45 11.25

Woodstock A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ticonderoga A W 155 100 2 5 1 16 9.69 2.00 7 80 11.43
Lamoille B W 145 20 1 5 0 8 18.12 inf 6 80 13.33
South Burlington A L 70 435 2 0 0 15 4.67 inf 2 40 20.00
Northampton B W 175 120 2 5 0 15 11.67 inf 7 95 13.57
Mt. Mansfield B L 115 250 1 2 0 15 7.67 inf 3 80 26.67
South Burlington B L 125 290 0 6 1 19 6.58 0.00 6 70 11.67
South Glens Falls A L 165 180 1 5 0 17 9.71 inf 6 100 16.67
Spaulding A W 250 110 1 9 1 22 11.36 1.00 10 150 15.00
Total   1200 1505 10 37 3 127 9.45 3.33 47 695 14.79
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Lauren Mayer Woodstock A 8.0 4 21 2 127 2.05 2.00 260 32.50
Alex King Woodstock A 8.0 4 11 0 127 1.34 inf 170 21.25
Katelyn Skalla Woodstock A 8.0 1 1 0 127 0.20 inf 25 3.12
Katie Miller Woodstock A 4.0 0 0 0 53 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Greene Woodstock A 4.0 1 4 1 74 0.68 1.00 50 12.50

Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page
Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2012-13 results

Copyright 2012, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl