Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament VI Varsity Individual Detail

Ben Motson, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 4 0 13 4.23 inf 55
South Burlington F 1.0 1 6 1 16 4.38 1.00 70
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 2 5 0 17 4.71 inf 80
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 2 2 0 14 3.57 inf 50
Rice A 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 30
Lamoille A 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
Total 7.0 7 27 2 107 3.41 3.50 365

Eileen Kocherlakota, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Lamoille A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Total 7.0 3 2 0 107 0.61 inf 65

Bobby Treadwell, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 2 0 13 2.69 inf 35
South Burlington F 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 1 1 15 1.33 1.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 3 9 3 107 1.12 1.00 120

Linda Nenonene, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 0 107 0.19 0.00 20

Will Keve, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 4 0 16 3.44 inf 55
Hanover A 1.0 1 5 1 19 3.16 1.00 60
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 2 1 1 16 2.19 2.00 35
South Burlington C 1.0 2 1 1 13 2.69 2.00 35
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 2 0 13 2.69 inf 35
South Burlington C 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf 50
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 2 13 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 3 16 -0.94 0.00 -15
Total 8.0 9 16 8 125 2.04 1.12 255

Fiona Higgins, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 0 125 0.40 0.00 50

Ezekiel Binshirim, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 4 0 16 3.44 inf 55
Hanover A 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 20
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 1 13 1.15 0.00 15
Missisquoi A 1.0 2 5 0 13 6.15 inf 80
South Burlington C 1.0 5 3 0 19 5.53 inf 105
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 5 0 13 3.85 0.00 50
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf 45
Total 8.0 10 27 2 125 3.28 5.00 410

Owen Hudson, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 4 0 125 0.68 inf 85

Connor Mawe, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 5
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
North Country A 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Lamoille A 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 2 18 -0.56 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 0 11 3 107 0.89 0.00 95

Connor McQuiston, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington G 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 5
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 9 1 107 0.93 1.00 100

Bennett Cazayoux, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 1 11 1.36 0.00 15
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
South Burlington G 1.0 1 2 2 15 1.67 0.50 25
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 4 1 18 1.94 0.00 35
Total 8.0 2 16 4 107 1.59 0.50 170

Chanles Yarwood, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 1 1 1 9 2.22 1.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington G 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
North Country A 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf 25
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Total 8.0 2 11 2 107 1.21 1.00 130

Scott Neary, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Montpelier A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 6 0 15 4.00 0.00 60
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 21 0 117 1.92 inf 225

Frank Lind, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 2 1 117 0.26 1.00 30

Elise Fyller, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 117 0.34 0.00 40

Jessi Ferchette, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 3 3 117 0.26 0.33 30

Brett Pike, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 2 3 0 19 3.16 inf 60
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Total 7.0 2 8 0 112 0.98 inf 110

Dylan Fogg, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Total 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25

Dakota Fogg, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Total 7.0 1 1 0 112 0.22 inf 25

Gyle Dominy, Colton- Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 5
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 2 119 0.34 0.00 40

Sabrina Johnson, Colton- Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Essex C Dietators 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 7.0 1 6 0 119 0.63 inf 75

Scott Boyce, Colton- Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 119 0.25 0.00 30

Andrew Jenkins, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 1 3 1 14 2.86 1.00 40
Westport A 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Middlebury A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Lamoille A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Hanover C 1.0 0 6 0 13 4.62 0.00 60
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 7 0 18 3.89 0.00 70
Northampton B 1.0 1 5 0 21 3.10 inf 65
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 6 1 23 2.39 0.00 55
Total 8.0 3 35 2 137 2.81 1.50 385

Kieran Perry, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Northampton B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20

Noah Whalen, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Hanover C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Northampton B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 13 1 137 1.02 1.00 140

Eve Whalen, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 3 0 137 0.22 0.00 30

Lynnie Fein-Schaffer, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0

Saria Marker, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 1 2 0 13 2.69 inf 35
Colebrook A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Total 6.0 2 5 0 86 0.93 inf 80

Kate Shadfock, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45

Helea Zlans, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montpelier A 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf 35
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Schuylerville A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
Colebrook A 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Total 7.0 3 5 1 104 0.87 3.00 90

Margret Kallus, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montpelier A 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf 35
South Burlington B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Essex A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Colebrook A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Spaulding A 1.0 0 6 0 14 4.29 0.00 60
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 1 13 0.38 0.00 5
Colebrook A 1.0 1 3 0 14 3.21 inf 45
Total 8.0 4 21 2 120 2.17 2.00 260

Ying Cao, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10

Songya Wang, Emma Willard A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montpelier A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 4 1 62 0.56 0.00 35

Cole Blondin, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 2 4 2 24 2.50 1.00 60
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 6 0 14 5.36 inf 75
Montpelier A 1.0 1 0 1 14 0.71 1.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 5 1 0 16 5.31 inf 85
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Northampton A 1.0 1 3 0 18 2.50 inf 45
Middlebury A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Hanover B 1.0 2 6 1 24 3.54 2.00 85
Total 8.0 13 25 5 151 2.78 2.60 420

Lee Murphy, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 2 2 2 24 1.67 1.00 40
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Montpelier A 1.0 1 2 0 14 2.50 inf 35
Emma Willard A 1.0 2 5 1 16 4.69 2.00 75
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 3 5 24 0.21 0.00 5
Hanover B 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Total 8.0 7 18 9 151 1.59 0.78 240

Everette O'Malley, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 5 2 24 1.67 0.00 40
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 1 1 14 1.43 1.00 20
Montpelier A 1.0 1 3 0 14 3.21 inf 45
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 2 0 0 17 1.76 inf 30
Northampton A 1.0 2 1 1 18 1.94 2.00 35
Middlebury A 1.0 2 1 1 24 1.46 2.00 35
Hanover B 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Total 8.0 9 12 6 151 1.49 1.50 225

Margaret Turvey, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Montpelier A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 1 0 1 18 0.56 1.00 10
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Total 8.0 1 5 2 151 0.36 0.50 55

Alex Dewitt (IE), Essex B (The Tubes)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 5
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 7.0 1 4 1 110 0.45 1.00 50

Matt Bergeron (MF), Essex B (The Tubes)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 2 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 2 1 0 17 2.35 inf 40
Rice A 1.0 2 2 1 17 2.65 2.00 45
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Total 7.0 7 12 3 110 1.91 2.33 210

Jesse Earisman (GC), Essex B (The Tubes)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 2 12 0.83 0.00 10
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 2 15 0.67 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 1 2 1 17 1.76 1.00 30
Rice A 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 3 2 0 18 3.61 inf 65
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 16 0.62 1.00 10
Total 7.0 6 13 6 110 1.73 1.00 190

Martin Deutsch (S), Essex B (The Tubes)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 12 3.33 0.00 40
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
South Burlington F 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 7.0 3 14 0 110 1.68 inf 185

Matthew Wu (Mao), Essex C Dietators

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington H 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Total 8.0 0 7 1 128 0.51 0.00 65

Andrey Chmykh (Stalin), Essex C Dietators

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington H 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Northampton A 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 3 1 128 0.31 1.00 40

Jason Yin (Kim Il Sung), Essex C Dietators

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington H 1.0 0 6 0 16 3.75 0.00 60
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Hanover B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
South Burlington E 1.0 2 2 0 18 2.78 inf 50
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 8.0 3 23 0 128 2.15 inf 275

Viggy Rajendran (Ghandi), Essex C Dietators

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington H 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 9 1 128 0.66 0.00 85

Omkar Borse, Essex D (the frosh)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 0 1 1 118 0.04 0.00 5

Cole Picard, Essex D (the frosh)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Total 7.0 1 4 0 118 0.47 inf 55

Peter Feehan, Essex D (the frosh)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 2 2 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Hanover A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Montpelier A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
South Burlington G 1.0 0 6 1 15 3.67 0.00 55
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 50
Total 7.0 0 24 3 118 1.91 0.00 225

Reid Kamhi, Essex D (the frosh)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 7.0 1 5 0 118 0.55 inf 65

Susan Gay, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10

Dayna Hughes, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Montpelier A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf 35
Hanover C 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 30
South Burlington H 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Total 7.0 3 8 1 120 1.00 3.00 120

Shelby Mackey, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0

Virgil Vanguilden, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40

Alex Caraballo, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 5
South Burlington D 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 12 1 123 1.18 2.00 145

Jacob Wilcox, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 1 2 0 12 2.92 inf 35
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 8.0 1 13 0 123 1.18 inf 145

James Ruby, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 6 1 123 0.45 0.00 55

Emily C. Billado, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 10 0 123 0.81 0.00 100

Matt Gay, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury A 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 20
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 6 0 112 0.54 0.00 60

Sarah Hoenes, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 2 1 0 21 1.90 inf 40
Total 8.0 3 17 0 112 1.92 inf 215

Dylan Goad, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 5
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 2 112 0.09 0.00 10

Zack Caraballo, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 112 0.18 0.00 20

Graham Reid, Hanover A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 4 6 1 15 7.67 4.00 115
Champlain Valley A 1.0 3 5 0 19 5.00 inf 95
Missisquoi A 1.0 2 9 0 13 9.23 inf 120
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 5 6 1 17 7.65 5.00 130
South Burlington C 1.0 4 4 0 17 5.88 inf 100
Middlebury A 1.0 2 5 1 24 3.12 2.00 75
Northampton A 1.0 4 6 0 17 7.06 inf 120
Queensbury A 1.0 3 5 1 21 4.29 3.00 90
Total 8.0 27 46 4 143 5.91 6.75 845

Niels Kuehler, Hanover A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Queensbury A 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Total 8.0 2 6 0 143 0.63 inf 90

Matt Jin, Hanover A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
South Burlington C 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Middlebury A 1.0 2 0 1 24 1.04 2.00 25
Northampton A 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
Queensbury A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 8 3 143 0.87 1.33 125

Hannah Sobel, Hanover B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
South Burlington H 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 2 1 18 2.50 2.00 45
Essex A 1.0 2 2 1 24 1.88 2.00 45
Total 8.0 4 17 2 138 1.59 2.00 220

Miles Campbell, Hanover B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Essex A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 7 2 138 0.43 0.00 60

James Wolfe, Hanover B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 3 2 2 19 2.89 1.50 55
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 5 1 16 2.81 0.00 45
South Burlington H 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Essex C Dietators 1.0 3 4 0 15 5.67 inf 85
Rice A 1.0 2 3 1 14 3.93 2.00 55
South Burlington A 1.0 2 4 1 16 4.06 2.00 65
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 8.0 10 25 5 138 2.72 2.00 375

Craig Uryase, Hanover C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 7 0 134 0.63 inf 85

Matt O'Leary, Hanover C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Westport A 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 2 2 0 13 3.85 inf 50
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
North Country A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Total 8.0 4 14 2 134 1.42 2.00 190

Bret Morrison, Hanover C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Total 8.0 1 8 0 134 0.71 inf 95

Amelia Machia, Lamoille A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 65

Sabin Bonet, Lamoille A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover C 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 5.5 1 4 0 82 0.67 inf 55

Quinn McKusic, Lamoille A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 53 0.19 0.00 10

Guilio Salerno, Lamoille A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover C 1.0 1 3 0 18 2.50 inf 45
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 2 1 0 15 2.67 inf 40
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Burlington A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Total 8.0 4 15 1 120 1.71 4.00 205

Flynn Genadio-Allen, Lamoille A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover C 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 12 0 105 1.14 0.00 120

Ben Koonz, Lamoille B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
South Burlington A 1.0 0 3 1 18 1.39 0.00 25
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington G 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Montpelier A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 3 12 1 125 1.28 3.00 160

Michael Daley III, Lamoille B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 1 3 0 14 3.21 inf 45
South Burlington G 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Montpelier A 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 13 0 125 1.16 inf 145

Andy Schroeder, Lamoille B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 3 0 125 0.24 0.00 30

Blake Nemeth, Lamoille B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 125 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Gyukeri, Middlebury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 3 3 1 14 5.00 3.00 70
Hanover C 1.0 1 7 0 14 6.07 inf 85
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 10 0 16 6.25 0.00 100
South Burlington D 1.0 4 3 0 18 5.00 inf 90
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 8 5 1 24 6.88 8.00 165
Essex A 1.0 7 4 3 24 5.42 2.33 130
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 4 3 3 21 3.57 1.33 75
Total 8.0 27 35 8 142 5.04 3.38 715

Luke Benz, Middlebury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 3 2 0 14 4.64 inf 65
Hanover C 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 2 2 0 18 2.78 inf 50
Lamoille A 1.0 3 5 0 11 8.64 inf 95
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 8 16 0 142 1.97 inf 280

Adam Joselson, Middlebury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 6.0 1 3 2 117 0.30 0.50 35

Addison Wales, Middlebury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0

Eric Podraza , Middlebury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Lamoille A 1.0 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf 15
Total 4.0 1 2 1 57 0.53 1.00 30

Taylor Marques, Missisquoi A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 1 2 0 9 3.89 inf 35
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 2 1 18 1.67 1.00 30
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
South Burlington E 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
Total 8.0 5 16 1 117 1.97 5.00 230

Nick Parks, Missisquoi A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Total 8.0 2 2 0 117 0.43 inf 50

Nick Medor, Missisquoi A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 102 0.29 0.00 30

Myriam Bouti, Missisquoi A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 2 0 117 0.17 0.00 20

Elijah Eaton, Missisquoi A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10

Nina Merriam, Montpelier A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard A 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 1 1 0 12 2.08 inf 25
Fair Haven C 1.0 2 5 1 21 3.57 2.00 75
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Lamoille B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf 45
Total 8.0 6 15 1 136 1.73 6.00 235

Emily Campbell, Montpelier A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Lamoille B 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Westport A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Total 6.5 0 6 0 108 0.56 0.00 60

Owen Koucky, Montpelier A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 4 2 18 1.67 0.00 30
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 1 2 1 14 2.14 1.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 35
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
Lamoille B 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 3 18 4 136 1.51 0.75 205

Martin Aleen, Montpelier A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 2 17 -0.59 0.00 -10
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Total 7.0 0 8 2 119 0.59 0.00 70

Mitchell Whalen , Montpelier A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Westport A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 1 1 46 0.11 0.00 5

Cassie Mayer, Mt. Abraham A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 0 122 0.41 0.00 50

Luke Calzini, Mt. Abraham A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Spaulding A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Total 8.0 3 9 1 122 1.07 3.00 130

Gary Brown, Mt. Abraham A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Spaulding A 1.0 0 4 0 13 3.08 0.00 40
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Colebrook B 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 17 2 122 1.43 0.50 175

JD Mlcuch, Mt. Abraham A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 11 2.73 0.00 30
Burlington A 1.0 0 4 1 14 2.50 0.00 35
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 1 1 18 1.11 1.00 20
Total 8.0 1 18 2 122 1.52 0.50 185

Sam Berk-Hinckley (Pestilence), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington G 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 11 3.18 inf 35
Springfield Central A 0.5 0 1 1 9 0.56 0.00 5
North Country A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
South Glens Falls A 1.0 2 2 0 16 3.12 inf 50
Queensbury A 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Hanover B 1.0 0 3 1 18 1.39 0.00 25
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Total 7.5 5 11 3 130 1.31 1.67 170

Cameron Thomas (Chaos), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington G 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 5
Springfield Central A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 3 8 1 109 1.10 3.00 120

Erick Iverson (war), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington G 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 2 0 87 0.57 inf 50

Joe Adkisson (Famine), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington G 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
North Country A 1.0 3 0 0 17 2.65 inf 45
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 2 0 0 18 1.67 inf 30
Middlebury A 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
Total 6.0 6 9 2 109 1.56 3.00 170

Will Adkisson (Death), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 1 1 11 1.82 1.00 20
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Queensbury A 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Hanover B 1.0 4 3 0 18 5.00 inf 90
Middlebury A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf 35
Total 7.0 7 13 2 118 1.91 3.50 225

Sean O'Connor (Bruce Wayne), Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 1 136 0.26 0.00 35

Ted Grover (Batman), Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 2 12 -0.83 0.00 -10
Lamoille B 1.0 1 0 2 16 0.31 0.50 5
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 7 5 136 0.44 0.20 60

Paul Jobin-Picard (The Dark Knight), Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 1 0 1 12 0.83 1.00 10
Lamoille B 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 3 16 0.31 0.00 5
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 4 0 23 2.39 inf 55
Total 8.0 2 17 5 136 1.29 0.40 175

Jeff Jewell , Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf 45
Northampton B 1.0 2 3 0 12 5.00 inf 60
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Woodstock A 1.0 3 3 1 15 4.67 3.00 70
South Burlington E 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 5 1 19 2.37 0.00 45
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 2 2 0 23 2.17 inf 50
Total 8.0 9 24 2 136 2.68 4.50 365

Anne Archoleo, North Country A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
South Burlington G 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 7.0 1 7 1 110 0.73 1.00 80

Zachary Tweed, North Country A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Hanover C 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 7.0 2 9 0 113 1.06 inf 120

Ben Dillner, North Country A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Springfield Central A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
South Burlington H 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Hanover C 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
South Burlington F 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Total 8.0 1 14 2 126 1.15 0.50 145

Jacob Lisaer, North Country A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Springfield Central A 1.0 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf 15
South Burlington G 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 0.5 0 0 1 8 -0.62 0.00 -5
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 6.5 2 5 2 101 0.69 1.00 70

Tammy Robitaille , North Country A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington H 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Hanover C 0.5 0 2 0 8 2.50 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 3.5 0 6 0 54 1.11 0.00 60

Jonah Klein-Barton, Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover B 1.0 3 1 0 19 2.89 inf 55
Essex C Dietators 1.0 3 1 0 10 5.50 inf 55
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf 45
South Burlington H 1.0 0 3 0 13 2.31 0.00 30
Essex A 1.0 1 2 1 18 1.67 1.00 30
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Total 8.0 9 13 1 128 2.03 9.00 260

Saadya Chevan, Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover B 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 6 0 18 3.33 0.00 60
Rice A 1.0 4 2 0 16 5.00 inf 80
South Burlington H 1.0 2 5 0 13 6.15 inf 80
Essex A 1.0 2 0 2 18 1.11 1.00 20
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Total 8.0 10 21 3 128 2.70 3.33 345

Ben Tidswell, Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Hanover A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 7 0 128 0.55 0.00 70

Kate Stowe-Tharston, Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Total 8.0 1 4 1 128 0.39 1.00 50

Sophia Gerstu, Northampton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 8 0 18 4.44 0.00 80
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 8.0 2 21 1 132 1.78 2.00 235

Lior David, Northampton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.0 0 6 0 111 0.54 0.00 60

Mel Stowe-Thursten, Northampton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 0 105 0.19 0.00 20

Daniel Belkin, Northampton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille B 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf 35
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 7.5 1 16 0 125 1.40 inf 175

Miriam Gorra , Northampton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Ticonderoga A 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 20
Total 3.5 1 4 1 56 0.89 1.00 50

Jack O'brien, Queensbury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
Colebrook B 1.0 2 1 0 11 3.64 inf 40
Spaulding A 1.0 2 2 0 13 3.85 inf 50
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
South Burlington A 1.0 2 0 0 16 1.88 inf 30
Hanover A 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Total 8.0 6 16 3 119 1.97 2.00 235

Mike Vasilior, Queensbury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Colebrook B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 1 13 1.15 0.00 15
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 2 0 18 2.78 inf 50
South Burlington A 1.0 1 3 1 16 2.50 1.00 40
Hanover A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 16 3 119 1.72 1.33 205

Nick Rizzo, Queensbury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Spaulding A 1.0 1 0 1 13 0.77 1.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 2 2 1 11 4.09 2.00 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 4 2 119 0.76 2.00 90

Molly Stewart, Queensbury A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 1 13 -0.38 0.00 -5
South Burlington E 1.0 2 3 0 14 4.29 inf 60
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Hanover A 1.0 2 0 0 21 1.43 inf 30
Total 8.0 5 8 2 119 1.22 2.50 145

Henry Atkins, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington H 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Essex C Dietators 1.0 2 2 0 17 2.94 inf 50
Northampton A 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Hanover B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 1 2 1 23 1.30 1.00 30
Total 8.0 5 15 1 132 1.67 5.00 220

Patrick Asselin , Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
South Burlington H 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 76 0.39 0.00 30

Molly Walko, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington H 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 2 0 0 14 2.14 inf 30
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 2 0 132 0.49 inf 65

Rebecca Mahony, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 6 0 15 4.00 0.00 60
South Burlington H 1.0 0 5 0 14 3.57 0.00 50
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
Total 8.0 1 20 0 132 1.63 inf 215

Owen Lyons, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 0 56 0.89 0.00 50

Luke Pumiglia, Schuylerville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 8 1 16 4.69 0.00 75
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 4 1 12 4.17 1.00 50
South Burlington F 1.0 4 7 2 17 7.06 2.00 120
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
Emma Willard A 1.0 1 5 2 13 4.23 0.50 55
South Burlington B 1.0 3 1 0 10 5.50 inf 55
Total 6.0 10 29 6 83 4.94 1.67 410

Tom Greeno, Schuylerville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 1 13 -0.38 0.00 -5
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 5 2 83 0.48 0.00 40

Rob D'Andrea, Schuylerville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 83 0.00 0.00 0

Robb Woodruff, Schuylerville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 83 0.12 0.00 10

Charlotte Mills, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
Woodstock A 1.0 2 3 0 15 4.00 inf 60
Lamoille B 1.0 0 6 1 18 3.06 0.00 55
Northampton B 1.0 1 5 0 16 4.06 inf 65
Hanover B 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Queensbury A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 2 1 0 17 2.35 inf 40
Total 8.0 5 23 2 123 2.40 2.50 295

Phil Holt, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 2 3 1 16 3.44 2.00 55
Ticonderoga A 1.0 1 3 1 9 4.44 1.00 40
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Lamoille B 1.0 0 4 1 18 1.94 0.00 35
Northampton B 1.0 1 3 1 16 2.50 1.00 40
Hanover B 1.0 1 2 2 16 1.56 0.50 25
Queensbury A 1.0 1 5 0 16 4.06 inf 65
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Total 8.0 6 25 7 123 2.48 0.86 305

Michael Guo, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Northampton B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Hanover B 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 5 2 123 0.33 0.00 40

Noah Bugbee, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Lamoille B 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Northampton B 1.0 2 1 0 16 2.50 inf 40
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 6 1 123 0.93 4.00 115

Ethan Yu, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Colebrook A 1.0 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 30
Montpelier A 1.0 2 0 0 12 2.50 inf 30
Essex A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Woodstock A 1.0 1 2 3 19 1.05 0.33 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 11 4 111 1.35 1.00 150

Jackson Pine, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 5 0 19 3.42 inf 65
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Colebrook A 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Montpelier A 1.0 1 2 0 12 2.92 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Woodstock A 1.0 1 5 0 19 3.42 inf 65
Colebrook A 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Total 8.0 6 17 1 111 2.30 6.00 255

Vishnu Premsankar, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Colebrook A 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Montpelier A 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Colebrook A 1.0 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 5 2 111 0.77 1.50 85

Eric Goodman, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Montpelier A 1.0 1 1 1 12 1.67 1.00 20
Essex A 1.0 2 0 0 17 1.76 inf 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 8.0 4 7 2 111 1.08 2.00 120

Conor O'toole, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Missisquoi A 1.0 2 2 1 15 3.00 2.00 45
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 2 2 17 1.47 0.50 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 13 1.54 1.00 20
Hanover A 1.0 1 0 1 17 0.59 1.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 2 2 0 17 2.94 inf 50
Rice A 1.0 2 3 0 23 2.61 inf 60
Total 8.0 9 13 5 141 1.70 1.80 240

Sharron Schuppe, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 20
Total 8.0 2 9 2 141 0.78 1.00 110

Matt Gilmartin, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 7 2 141 0.43 0.00 60

Travis Kupiec, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Lawrence Central A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf 25
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 5 0 141 0.57 inf 80

Jaffer Merali, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Lamoille A 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
Hanover C 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 11 2.73 0.00 30
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 10
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 18 1 110 1.59 0.00 175

Neel Desai, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Hanover C 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 40
South Burlington G 1.0 0 5 1 17 2.65 0.00 45
Total 8.0 0 12 2 110 1.00 0.00 110

Alex Nguyen, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10

Tristan Ohlson , South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Middlebury A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 1 1 0 11 2.27 inf 25
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 20
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 12 1 110 1.18 1.00 130

Will Gregoire (ezio), South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Spaulding A 1.0 1 2 1 15 2.00 1.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Queensbury A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 2 0 11 3.18 inf 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 0 2 17 0.29 0.50 5
Total 8.0 4 14 4 125 1.44 1.00 180

Nikko Pasanen (skids), South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 1 15 1.00 0.00 15
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 2 1 11 1.36 0.00 15
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 2 125 0.56 0.00 70

Ryan Scagnelli, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 125 0.08 0.00 10

Brandon Philbrick, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Queensbury A 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 6 1 125 0.56 1.00 70

Sam Parizo, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 1 1 1 16 1.25 1.00 20
Total 8.0 1 11 1 132 0.91 1.00 120

Ronak Bhagat, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
North Country A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 2 5 2 132 0.53 1.00 70

Sam Barritt, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 7 0 17 4.12 0.00 70
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 14 1 132 1.02 0.00 135

Forrest Scharmer, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 132 0.30 0.00 40

Ben Croll, South Burlington G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 55
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 30
North Country A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 2 1 13 1.15 0.00 15
Lamoille B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Total 7.0 4 15 2 110 1.82 2.00 200

Basundra Mahkerjee, South Burlington G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 2 13 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 2 127 0.47 0.00 60

Mirnal Asthara, South Burlington G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.0 1 2 2 107 0.23 0.50 25

Zach Piper, South Burlington G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30

Griffin Cannon , South Burlington G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex D (the frosh) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 6.0 1 5 1 104 0.58 1.00 60

Rajit Sachdeva, South Burlington H

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Rice A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Hanover B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Total 8.0 0 17 2 128 1.25 0.00 160

Preet Saini, South Burlington H

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 111 0.27 0.00 30

Becca Weisburgh, South Burlington H

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 128 0.08 0.00 10

Nadia Merali, South Burlington H

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Hanover B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 3 0 128 0.23 0.00 30

Logan Hall-Potvin, South Burlington H

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton- Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0

Robert Daines, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington G 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Total 7.0 1 9 0 110 0.95 inf 105

Dylan Daines, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
South Burlington G 1.0 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 1 2 0 12 2.92 inf 35
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Total 7.0 3 7 1 110 1.00 3.00 110

Miles Oborne, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 3 1 12 2.08 0.00 25
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Springfield Central B 0.5 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Total 6.5 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 100

Taylor Lattimore, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country A 1.0 2 1 0 16 2.50 inf 40
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central A 1.0 1 3 0 12 3.75 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Springfield Central B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 7.5 3 12 0 110 1.50 inf 165

Johanna Williams, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington G 1.0 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Springfield Central B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 34 0.59 0.00 20

William Sharples, South Glens Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Springfield Central A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10

Jordan Quiles, Spaulding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 1 5 0 15 4.33 inf 65
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 1 3 1 13 3.08 1.00 40
Queensbury A 1.0 1 2 0 13 2.69 inf 35
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 1 12 0 18 7.50 inf 135
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Woodstock A 1.0 0 5 0 22 2.27 0.00 50
Total 8.0 4 32 1 127 2.95 4.00 375

Nick Herbert, Spaulding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 6 0 127 0.47 0.00 60

Skyelar Craver, Spaulding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Abraham A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 1 15 3.00 0.00 45
Colebrook B 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Emma Willard A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Springfield Central B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 6 1 127 0.55 1.00 70

Cora Davis, Springfield Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 2 0 115 0.17 0.00 20

Cameron Kilcoyne, Springfield Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 3 12 -1.25 0.00 -15
South Burlington G 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 2 3 115 0.17 0.33 20

Jacob Mueller, Springfield Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
North Country A 1.0 0 3 0 13 2.31 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 1 0 12 2.08 inf 25
South Burlington G 1.0 1 4 0 13 4.23 inf 55
Northampton B 1.0 0 3 1 18 1.39 0.00 25
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Essex C Dietators 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Total 8.0 4 23 1 115 2.48 4.00 285

Rachel Poirier, Springfield Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
North Country A 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington G 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Northampton B 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 8.0 3 6 0 115 0.91 inf 105

Dominick Decarlo, Springfield Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Spaulding A 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Total 8.0 1 9 1 137 0.73 1.00 100

Katia Checkwicz, Springfield Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 1 122 -0.04 0.00 -5

Tien Hua, Springfield Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 2 0 137 0.26 inf 35

Stephen Osgood, Springfield Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Schuylerville A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 2 0 0 15 2.00 inf 30
Burlington A 1.0 1 5 2 15 3.67 0.50 55
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 3 1 15 2.67 1.00 40
Schuylerville A 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Spaulding A 1.0 2 4 0 17 4.12 inf 70
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 8.0 8 21 3 137 2.30 2.67 315

Raekwon Wheeler, Springfield Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B (The Tubes) 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5

Shane Fuentes, St. Lawrence Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 1 0 1 9 1.11 1.00 10
Total 4.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 20

Paige Hewlett, St. Lawrence Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

kelsey Newtown, St. Lawrence Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 5

Maia Porcaro, St. Lawrence Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Missisquoi A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Markie Feriele, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 61 0.16 0.00 10

Hannah Herbet, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Northampton B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Lamoille B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Northampton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Total 7.0 0 18 1 111 1.58 0.00 175

Riley Chapman, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0

Anthony Costello, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 69 0.00 0.00 0

Skyler Gilbert, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 2 0 0 9 3.33 inf 30
Northampton B 1.0 1 4 1 15 3.33 1.00 50
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 5 0 16 4.06 inf 65
Lamoille B 1.0 0 4 2 14 2.14 0.00 30
Essex C Dietators 1.0 0 4 2 21 1.43 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Northampton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 8.0 4 23 5 130 2.04 0.80 265

Martin Glazer, Ticonderoga A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 49 0.41 0.00 20

Charlotte Staats, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Montpelier A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 0 126 0.63 0.00 80

Hannah Looby, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 2 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Hanover C 1.0 2 2 0 12 4.17 inf 50
South Burlington D 1.0 0 5 1 11 4.09 0.00 45
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 2 19 1.05 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Montpelier A 1.0 0 2 2 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 17 8 126 1.27 0.25 160

Brendee Russell, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Montpelier A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 2 0 88 0.23 0.00 20

Alexis Foote, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover C 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Montpelier A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 0

Tyrel Tryon, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0

Cheyenne White, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Montpelier A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 56 0.54 0.00 30

Lloyd Staats , Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Total 4.0 1 3 0 58 0.78 inf 45

Lauren Mayer, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 4 1 16 2.19 0.00 35
Lamoille B 1.0 1 2 0 8 4.38 inf 35
South Burlington A 1.0 2 0 0 15 2.00 inf 30
Northampton B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
South Burlington B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Spaulding A 1.0 0 5 1 22 2.05 0.00 45
Total 8.0 4 21 2 127 2.05 2.00 260

Alex King, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga A 1.0 2 0 0 16 1.88 inf 30
Lamoille B 1.0 0 3 0 8 3.75 0.00 30
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Spaulding A 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf 25
Total 8.0 4 11 0 127 1.34 inf 170

Katelyn Skalla, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Glens Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Spaulding A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 1 0 127 0.20 inf 25

Katie Miller, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lamoille B 1.0 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 53 0.00 0.00 0

Jack Greene , Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
South Glens Falls A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Spaulding A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Total 4.0 1 4 1 74 0.68 1.00 50

Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page
Back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2012-13 results

Copyright 2012, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl