Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament III

Individual Detail

Marlowe Appe, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 3 0 138 0.33 inf 45

Dan Lopez, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Indian River A 0.5 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 7.0 0 13 0 121 1.07 0.00 130

Zach Baum, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 0.5 0 2 1 8 1.88 0.00 15
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.5 2 8 2 131 0.76 1.00 100

Franklin Holcomb, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 1 5 0 15 4.33 inf 65
Essex B 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.5 3 18 0 129 1.74 inf 225

Kate Fridholm, Brewster Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0

Isaac Steinzor, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
South Burlington D 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Essex A 1.0 0 6 2 22 2.27 0.00 50
South Burlington A 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 35
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 2 3 0 19 3.16 inf 60
Total 8.0 4 24 5 137 2.01 0.80 275

Alex Wright, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Essex B 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
South Burlington D 1.0 1 0 2 14 0.36 0.50 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 1 15 1.67 0.00 25
Essex A 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 2 0 0 21 1.43 inf 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Total 8.0 3 17 6 137 1.35 0.50 185

Colin Gliech, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 5 1 137 0.33 0.00 45

Keenan Lantz, Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20

Ricky Delancey, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 2 1 18 1.67 1.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 -5
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Total 8.0 1 23 2 131 1.79 0.50 235

David Kirk, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 131 0.31 0.00 40

Isaac Spnem, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 10 0 131 0.76 0.00 100

Matt Unger, Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Total 8.0 1 13 0 131 1.11 inf 145

Rubin Goldberg, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 3 5 1 24 3.75 3.00 90
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 2 6 0 22 4.09 inf 90
South Burlington C 1.0 0 3 2 17 1.18 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 2 5 1 18 4.17 2.00 75
South Burlington A 1.0 1 5 0 16 4.06 inf 65
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 7 0 24 2.92 0.00 70
Northampton 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Essex A 1.0 2 4 0 22 3.18 inf 70
Total 8.0 11 39 5 165 3.21 2.20 530

Krysta Dummit, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Northampton 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 11 1 165 0.91 3.00 150

Liam Kelley, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 2 0 0 18 1.67 inf 30
South Burlington A 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 7 0 24 3.54 inf 85
Northampton 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Total 8.0 6 26 4 165 2.00 1.50 330

Geoff Matthews, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Total 8.0 2 9 1 165 0.70 2.00 115

Nick Chlumecky, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 5 2 24 1.67 0.00 40
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 3 0 22 2.73 inf 60
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
Lebanon 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 1 5 1 17 3.53 1.00 60
Essex B 1.0 1 7 1 22 3.64 1.00 80
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 70
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf 45
Total 8.0 5 39 4 157 2.83 1.25 445

Phil Clark, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 1 157 0.41 0.00 65

Joantahn Liebman, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 1 0 1 17 0.59 1.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 0 2 157 0.03 0.50 5

Matt Ashline, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 11 0 157 0.70 0.00 110

James Dye, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 3 0 0 16 2.81 inf 45
Total 5.5 4 8 0 92 1.52 inf 140

Grady Farnham-Rendino, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 4 1 16 2.19 0.00 35
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Fair Haven A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 15 2 98 1.43 0.00 140

Morgante Pell, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 1 13 1.15 0.00 15
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Total 6.5 1 14 1 107 1.40 1.00 150

Jacob September, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 1 13 1.92 0.00 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 1 7 -0.71 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 4 1 18 2.78 1.00 50
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 7.0 1 14 3 114 1.23 0.33 140

Evan Cohen, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 0

Conor McQuistan, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0.00 0

Dean Neary, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 10 0 148 0.68 0.00 100

Cormick Frizzell, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Lebanon 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf 25
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Total 8.0 2 14 0 148 1.15 inf 170

Theresa Andolina, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 4 0 148 0.27 0.00 40

Tyler Griffen, Colebrook A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
South Burlington B 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf 45
Total 8.0 2 15 0 148 1.22 inf 180

Kelbie Biron, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 152 0.26 0.00 40

Drake Cann, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 7 1 152 0.43 0.00 65

Lucas Dublois, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Total 8.0 1 16 0 152 1.15 inf 175

Scott Neary, Colebrook B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 0 152 0.46 0.00 70

Eric, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 6 0 17 3.53 0.00 60
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 0 1 19 0.53 1.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 16 1 145 1.17 1.00 170

Andrew, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Total 8.0 1 12 0 145 0.93 inf 135

Michael, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 145 0.00 0.00 0

James, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
South Burlington D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 8.0 1 20 2 145 1.41 0.50 205

Shayla, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 11 1 130 0.81 0.00 105

Dan, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 20

Joe, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 19 0 130 1.46 0.00 190

Tim, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Total 8.0 1 3 0 130 0.35 inf 45

Chris Bergeron (Centenel), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 1 12 2.08 0.00 25
South Burlington B 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 1 22 0.45 1.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 4 1 21 3.10 2.00 65
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Total 8.0 4 19 6 136 1.62 0.67 220

Kevin Weiss (Brutus), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 1 12 2.08 0.00 25
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf 25
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 10 1 136 0.81 1.00 110

Stefan Deutsch (Cato), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 1 10 0 17 6.76 inf 115
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 2 1 12 1.25 0.00 15
South Burlington B 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 3 3 0 13 5.77 inf 75
Burlington A 1.0 0 5 1 14 3.21 0.00 45
Burlington A 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 7 0 21 3.33 0.00 70
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 4 1 22 1.59 0.00 35
Total 8.0 6 39 4 136 3.38 1.50 460

Felix Wu (The Man), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 4 2 22 1.36 0.00 30
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Total 4.0 1 7 3 82 0.85 0.33 70

Christina Yu (Federalist Farmer), Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 54 0.19 0.00 10

Bess Ouegow, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 6.0 0 14 0 100 1.40 0.00 140

Rick Turvey, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10

Lee Murphy, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
South Burlington C 1.0 1 1 1 17 1.18 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 15 3 122 1.35 0.67 165

Upendra Prasad, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 6.0 0 10 1 101 0.94 0.00 95

Brennan Berardo, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 3 0 103 0.29 0.00 30

Christina Yu, Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10

Adam Cecil, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 13 1 136 1.03 1.00 140

Jon Russell, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Total 8.0 3 14 1 136 1.32 3.00 180

Sam Hoenes, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 136 0.29 0.00 40

Garry Brown, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 5 1 136 0.44 1.00 60

Chris Gay, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 129 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Wayne, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 7 0 22 3.18 0.00 70
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 7.0 0 21 0 129 1.63 0.00 210

Brian Ward, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 1 129 0.04 0.00 5

Cody Eaton, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 0 2 1 129 0.12 0.00 15

Sophia Michael, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 1 143 0.31 0.00 45

Maria Burt, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 9 0 143 0.63 0.00 90

Abby Rampone, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf 55
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Essex B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 6 1 16 3.44 0.00 55
Total 8.0 2 26 1 143 1.99 2.00 285

Michelle Rogals, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70

Dakota Folmsbee, Fair Haven D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 7 1 133 0.49 0.00 65

Susan Gay, Fair Haven D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 133 0.00 0.00 0

Barbie Pitts, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 2 19 -0.53 0.00 -10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Total 8.0 0 6 3 142 0.32 0.00 45

Allison Miller, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 2 1 142 0.11 0.00 15

Tim Breen, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 17 0 142 1.20 0.00 170

Sarah Adams, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 0.5 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Total 7.5 1 4 0 133 0.41 inf 55

Aurora Adams, Indian River A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0

Keri Mead, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 10 1 131 0.73 0.00 95

Chirs Durgan, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 5 0 14 3.57 0.00 50
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
North Country 1.0 1 4 0 21 2.62 inf 55
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 1 19 1 131 1.53 1.00 200

Amanda Rozsavolgyi, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Total 8.0 1 3 0 131 0.34 inf 45

Caitlin Adams, Indian River B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 6 0 131 0.46 0.00 60

Domnic Filiano, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 1 1 1 18 1.11 1.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 7.5 2 9 1 127 0.91 2.00 115

Fjodor Jemcov, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 25

Joe Harris, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 1 13 0.38 0.00 5
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 1 17 1.76 1.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 2 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 2 12 5 126 0.99 0.40 125

Michael Nestler, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Colebrook A 1.0 0 5 0 13 3.85 0.00 50
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Northampton 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 35
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 8 0 18 4.44 0.00 80
South Burlington A 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Total 8.0 0 35 1 135 2.56 0.00 345

Christian Perryman, Lebanon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Omega (A) 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 0

Megan Pini, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 144 0.28 0.00 40

Sam Bashevkin, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Total 8.0 0 14 1 144 0.94 0.00 135

Paul Palladino, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Indian River B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 3 8 3 144 0.76 1.00 110

Miles Yucht, Mt. Anthony

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 2 7 0 15 6.67 inf 100
Indian River B 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 60
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Fair Haven A 1.0 2 5 1 21 3.57 2.00 75
Total 8.0 7 26 4 144 2.40 1.75 345

Heron Russell (Portia), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 1 8 1 17 5.29 1.00 90
Northampton 1.0 1 4 1 18 2.78 1.00 50
Lebanon 1.0 2 7 1 16 5.94 2.00 95
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 2 1 15 2.00 1.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 2 2 14 1.79 0.50 25
Indian River B 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf 105
South Burlington D 1.0 0 11 0 17 6.47 0.00 110
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 75
Total 8.0 7 51 7 137 4.23 1.00 580

Ali Green (Puck), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20

Ben Feinson (Voldemort), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 0 137 0.36 0.00 50

Jeff Woodham (Rosencrantz), Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 137 0.07 0.00 10

Rachel Fifield, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Colebrook B 1.0 4 5 0 16 6.88 inf 110
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 18 0.56 1.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Total 5.0 6 12 2 86 2.33 3.00 200

Jef Joule, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 69 0.14 0.00 10

Will Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 6.0 1 10 0 106 1.08 inf 115

Joe Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 2 1 106 0.42 2.00 45

Dog Fish, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20

Falstaff, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 2.0 0 4 0 33 1.21 0.00 40

Roger, Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 50

Andrew, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 8 2 137 0.51 0.00 70

Emma, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Indian River A 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 16 0 137 1.17 0.00 160

J. Foster, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 2 1 0 15 2.67 inf 40
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Indian River B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 7 1 137 0.69 2.00 95

N. Wendt, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 9 0 137 0.66 0.00 90

Salazar Slytherin, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Lebanon 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 0 153 0.52 0.00 80

Rowena Ravenclaw, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 2 2 18 1.39 0.50 25
Colebrook A 1.0 1 6 0 19 3.95 inf 75
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Lebanon 1.0 1 5 0 21 3.10 inf 65
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
Total 8.0 3 25 3 153 1.83 1.00 280

Helga Hufflepuff, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Lebanon 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 12 4 153 0.65 0.00 100

Godric Gryffindor, Northampton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 4 0 18 3.06 inf 55
Colebrook A 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf 55
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Lebanon 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 8.0 4 15 0 153 1.37 inf 210

BenFrank, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 7 1 0 14 8.21 inf 115
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
South Burlington A 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 2 1 15 3.00 2.00 45
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
South Burlington A 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Essex A 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Northampton 1.0 0 9 1 21 4.05 0.00 85
Total 8.0 10 34 3 150 3.17 3.33 475

Nick Keenan, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 3 15 0.33 0.00 5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
Essex A 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Total 6.0 1 8 3 113 0.71 0.33 80

Michael Norton, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 1 4 1 16 3.12 1.00 50
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Northampton 0.5 1 1 0 11 2.27 inf 25
Total 4.5 3 12 2 85 1.82 1.50 155

Kelly O'Shaunghnessy, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf 25
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 3 1 107 0.37 1.00 40

Madison Kircher, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Northampton 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 6 0 59 1.02 0.00 60

Tim Cruz, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10

Rory Fraser, Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 2 0 44 0.45 0.00 20

Emily Signer, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 1 1 2 19 0.79 0.50 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 7.0 1 3 3 123 0.24 0.33 30

Kevin Chen, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 1 19 1.32 0.00 25
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Total 6.0 0 12 4 106 0.94 0.00 100

Jack O'Brien, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 1 0 1 15 0.67 1.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 7 0 19 3.68 0.00 70
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 6.0 1 17 2 105 1.67 0.50 175

Michael Viasilion, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 60

Aileen Davey, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20

Erin Meachem, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 67 0.00 0.00 0

Melissa Auffredon, Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 0

Phil Charash, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Northampton 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 3 1 152 0.26 1.00 40

Alex Piper, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Northampton 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
Burlington A 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Lebanon 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 8.0 5 4 0 152 0.76 inf 115

Kevin Wang, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 6 0 15 4.00 0.00 60
Mt. Anthony 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf 60
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Northampton 1.0 3 5 1 18 5.00 3.00 90
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 0 1 22 1.14 2.00 25
Burlington A 1.0 1 4 1 21 2.38 1.00 50
Lebanon 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 30
Total 8.0 10 23 4 152 2.37 2.50 360

Will Bugbee, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 2 1 0 15 2.67 inf 40
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 40
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf 50
Northampton 1.0 2 1 1 18 1.94 2.00 35
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 1 4 1 22 2.27 1.00 50
Burlington A 1.0 0 6 0 21 2.86 0.00 60
Lebanon 1.0 2 3 1 21 2.62 2.00 55
Total 8.0 9 25 6 152 2.34 1.50 355

Connor Siagnelli, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 143 0.00 0.00 0

Cody Yu, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 45

Harshal Athalye, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 4 0 143 0.28 0.00 40

Meredith St. Jean, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 11 0 19 6.58 inf 125
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 2 0 1 11 2.27 2.00 25
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 20
Colebrook B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf 85
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Colebrook A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Total 8.0 5 26 3 143 2.24 1.67 320

Austin Ventrone, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Indian River B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 15 1.00 0.00 15
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 5 0 19 3.42 inf 65
Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 22 1 131 1.76 1.00 230

Alex Corrada, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Total 8.0 1 2 0 131 0.27 inf 35

Sam Bellevance, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Indian River B 1.0 0 3 0 11 2.73 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 7 0 15 4.67 0.00 70
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 6 0 18 3.33 0.00 60
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Essex B 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Total 8.0 1 25 2 131 1.95 0.50 255

Noah Bugbee, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Queensbury Gold (A) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 7 0 131 0.53 0.00 70

Michael Guo, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 0 11 3.64 0.00 40
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 0 9 2 94 0.85 0.00 80

Thejas Wesky, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.0 0 9 0 117 0.77 0.00 90

Neel Desori, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 4 1 98 0.36 0.00 35

Joyce Pan, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 2 17 0.59 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 2 121 0.41 0.00 50

Andrew Tang, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 6 0 98 0.61 0.00 60

Alex Nguyen, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 82 0.24 0.00 20

Ethan Yu, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 7.5 0 9 0 135 0.67 0.00 90

Jaffer, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Colebrook A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Colebrook B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 7.0 1 8 0 127 0.75 inf 95

Vishnu Preim, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury Blue (B) 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Brewster Academy 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 2 0 99 0.20 0.00 20

Theophila Lee, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Anthony 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Queensbury Blue (B) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Brewster Academy 1.0 1 0 1 15 0.67 1.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
South Burlington B 0.5 1 1 0 11 2.27 inf 25
Colebrook B 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Total 7.5 3 14 3 132 1.29 1.00 170

Ben Chapman, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 6 0 17 3.53 0.00 60
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Indian River B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Colebrook B 1.0 1 4 2 18 2.50 0.50 45
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Total 8.0 3 22 5 151 1.59 0.60 240

Adraina Clark, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 5 0 17 3.82 inf 65
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf 25
Indian River B 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 30
Colebrook B 1.0 1 3 0 18 2.50 inf 45
Lebanon 1.0 1 2 0 14 2.50 inf 35
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Burlington A 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Total 8.0 5 19 1 151 1.72 5.00 260

Jon Ferguson, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Markee Teriele, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Fuller, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Total 4.0 1 1 0 72 0.35 inf 25

Keeley Andrushko, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 59 0.00 0.00 0

Ashley Castello, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Indian River B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 0

Allen Zhang, Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 54 0.00 0.00 0

Riley Chapman, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 20

Anita Zhang, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 76 0.26 0.00 20

Hayli Carlson, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 3.0 1 2 0 55 0.64 inf 35

Hannah Herbst, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 4 0 53 0.75 0.00 40

Andrew Tersteege, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Indian River A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 30

Micheal Barber, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 52 0.38 0.00 20

Christy Faucher, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 40
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 6 0 18 3.33 0.00 60
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 11 0 55 2.00 0.00 110

Miaranda Tersteege, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Indian River A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 0 73 0.48 inf 35

Tory, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Indian River A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Total 5.0 0 13 1 86 1.45 0.00 125

Bethany Trainque, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 118 0.00 0.00 0

Alexa Byrd, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 118 0.00 0.00 0

Lauren Graves, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven D 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 0 1 16 0.62 1.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 6.0 1 1 1 118 0.17 1.00 20

Eric Bushey, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook A 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Fair Haven D 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf 45
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 30
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Total 6.0 3 13 2 118 1.40 1.50 165

back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2009-2010 results
back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page

Copyright 2009, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl