Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament III

Team Detail

Brewster Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley B L 200 210 2 7 0 24 8.33 inf 9 100 11.11
Essex A L 85 280 0 3 1 12 7.08 0.00 3 60 20.00
Indian River A W 110 60 0 5 0 17 6.47 0.00 5 60 12.00
South Burlington E W 180 50 2 5 0 15 12.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Essex B L 105 120 1 3 1 15 7.00 1.00 4 65 16.25
Queensbury Blue (B) L 80 150 0 4 0 19 4.21 0.00 4 40 10.00
Colton-Pierrepont B W 225 40 1 10 0 19 11.84 inf 11 110 10.00
Indian River B W 160 150 0 5 0 17 9.41 0.00 5 110 22.00
Total   1145 1060 6 42 2 138 8.30 3.00 48 645 13.44
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Marlowe Appe Brewster Academy 8.0 1 3 0 138 0.33 inf 45 5.62
Dan Lopez Brewster Academy 7.0 0 13 0 121 1.07 0.00 130 18.57
Zach Baum Brewster Academy 7.5 2 8 2 131 0.76 1.00 100 13.33
Franklin Holcomb Brewster Academy 7.5 3 18 0 129 1.74 inf 225 30.00
Kate Fridholm Brewster Academy 2.0 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Burlington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield A L 210 220 0 8 0 17 12.35 0.00 8 130 16.25
Essex B W 240 50 1 9 1 15 16.00 1.00 10 140 14.00
South Burlington D W 75 50 2 2 3 14 5.36 0.67 4 40 10.00
Fair Haven A W 230 90 0 8 2 15 15.33 0.00 8 160 20.00
Essex A L 110 230 0 5 2 14 7.86 0.00 5 70 14.00
Essex A L 160 345 0 7 2 22 7.27 0.00 7 100 14.29
South Burlington A L 180 315 2 4 1 21 8.57 2.00 6 115 19.17
Ticonderoga Omega (A) L 135 210 2 5 1 19 7.11 2.00 7 60 8.57
Total   1340 1510 7 48 12 137 9.78 0.58 55 815 14.82
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Isaac Steinzor Burlington A 8.0 4 24 5 137 2.01 0.80 275 34.38
Alex Wright Burlington A 8.0 3 17 6 137 1.35 0.50 185 23.12
Colin Gliech Burlington A 8.0 0 5 1 137 0.33 0.00 45 5.62
Keenan Lantz Burlington A 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20 2.50

Burlington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley C L 120 145 0 7 0 16 7.50 0.00 7 50 7.14
North Country W 140 125 0 6 0 15 9.33 0.00 6 80 13.33
Queensbury Blue (B) L 100 110 1 4 1 18 5.56 1.00 5 50 10.00
South Burlington B L 75 105 0 3 1 11 6.82 0.00 3 50 16.67
South Burlington D L 70 130 0 6 0 15 4.67 0.00 6 10 1.67
Fair Haven D W 190 0 0 11 0 19 10.00 0.00 11 80 7.27
Indian River A L 90 120 0 6 0 18 5.00 0.00 6 30 5.00
Fair Haven D W 135 20 1 7 0 19 7.11 inf 8 50 6.25
Total   920 755 2 50 2 131 7.02 1.00 52 400 7.69
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ricky Delancey Burlington B 8.0 1 23 2 131 1.79 0.50 235 29.38
David Kirk Burlington B 8.0 0 4 0 131 0.31 0.00 40 5.00
Isaac Spnem Burlington B 8.0 0 10 0 131 0.76 0.00 100 12.50
Matt Unger Burlington B 8.0 1 13 0 131 1.11 inf 145 18.12

Champlain Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven B W 640 0 4 14 2 24 26.67 2.00 18 450 25.00
Ticonderoga Omega (A) W 420 170 4 9 1 22 19.09 4.00 13 275 21.15
South Burlington C W 330 20 1 10 3 17 19.41 0.33 11 230 20.91
Mt. Mansfield B W 410 55 5 7 1 18 22.78 5.00 12 270 22.50
South Burlington A W 315 160 2 8 1 16 19.69 2.00 10 210 210
Ticonderoga Omega (A) W 585 35 2 16 0 24 24.38 inf 18 395 21.94
Northampton W 485 130 2 12 2 22 22.05 1.00 14 345 24.64
Essex A L 325 335 2 9 1 22 14.77 2.00 11 210 19.09
Total   3510 905 22 85 11 165 21.27 2.00 107 2385 22.29
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rubin Goldberg Champlain Valley A 8.0 11 39 5 165 3.21 2.20 530 66.25
Krysta Dummit Champlain Valley A 8.0 3 11 1 165 0.91 3.00 150 18.75
Liam Kelley Champlain Valley A 8.0 6 26 4 165 2.00 1.50 330 41.25
Geoff Matthews Champlain Valley A 8.0 2 9 1 165 0.70 2.00 115 14.38

Champlain Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brewster Academy W 210 200 0 9 2 24 8.75 0.00 9 130 14.44
Queensbury Gold (A) L 135 360 2 3 0 22 6.14 inf 5 75 15.00
Mt. Anthony W 230 145 0 8 0 19 12.11 0.00 8 150 18.75
Lebanon L 110 300 0 5 0 17 6.47 0.00 5 60 12.00
Colebrook B W 235 20 2 8 2 17 13.82 1.00 10 135 13.50
Essex B W 245 100 1 11 2 22 11.14 0.50 12 130 10.83
Mt. Anthony W 255 145 0 10 1 20 12.75 0.00 10 160 16.00
Champlain Valley C L 105 270 1 3 0 16 6.56 inf 4 60 15.00
Total   1525 1540 6 57 7 157 9.71 0.86 63 900 14.29
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nick Chlumecky Champlain Valley B 8.0 5 39 4 157 2.83 1.25 445 55.62
Phil Clark Champlain Valley B 8.0 0 7 1 157 0.41 0.00 65 8.12
Joantahn Liebman Champlain Valley B 8.0 1 0 2 157 0.03 0.50 5 0.62
Matt Ashline Champlain Valley B 8.0 0 11 0 157 0.70 0.00 110 13.75

Champlain Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Burlington B W 145 120 1 6 1 16 9.06 1.00 7 75 10.71
Colton-Pierrepont B W 130 70 0 6 2 13 10.00 0.00 6 80 13.33
Mt. Mansfield B L 110 200 0 5 0 19 5.79 0.00 5 60 12.00
South Burlington C L 50 275 0 2 0 15 3.33 0.00 2 30 15.00
Mt. Mansfield A W 125 85 0 6 1 14 8.93 0.00 6 70 11.67
Fair Haven C W 205 85 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10 110 11.00
Fair Haven A W 265 75 1 10 1 18 14.72 1.00 11 155 14.09
Champlain Valley B W 270 105 4 6 0 16 16.88 inf 10 150 15.00
Total   1300 1015 6 51 6 131 9.92 1.00 57 730 12.81
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Dye Champlain Valley C 5.5 4 8 0 92 1.52 inf 140 25.45
Grady Farnham-Rendino Champlain Valley C 6.0 0 15 2 98 1.43 0.00 140 23.33
Morgante Pell Champlain Valley C 6.5 1 14 1 107 1.40 1.00 150 23.08
Jacob September Champlain Valley C 7.0 1 14 3 114 1.23 0.33 140 20.00
Evan Cohen Champlain Valley C 3.0 0 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Conor McQuistan Champlain Valley C 3.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Colebrook A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Winooski W 180 75 0 6 0 22 8.18 0.00 6 120 20.00
Northampton L 15 380 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 1 0 0.00
Lebanon L 45 145 1 2 0 13 3.46 inf 3 10 3.33
Mt. Anthony L 110 235 0 4 0 15 7.33 0.00 4 70 17.50
Colton-Pierrepont B L 100 125 0 5 0 15 6.67 0.00 5 50 10.00
South Burlington E W 140 45 0 7 0 19 7.37 0.00 7 70 10.00
Colebrook B W 275 30 1 10 0 22 12.50 inf 11 160 14.55
South Burlington B W 245 60 1 9 0 23 10.65 inf 10 140 14.00
Total   1110 1095 4 43 0 148 7.50 inf 47 620 13.19
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Dean Neary Colebrook A 8.0 0 10 0 148 0.68 0.00 100 12.50
Cormick Frizzell Colebrook A 8.0 2 14 0 148 1.15 inf 170 21.25
Theresa Andolina Colebrook A 8.0 0 4 0 148 0.27 0.00 40 5.00
Tyler Griffen Colebrook A 8.0 2 15 0 148 1.22 inf 180 22.50

Colebrook B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington D W 135 90 1 6 0 21 6.43 inf 7 60 8.57
Mt. Mansfield B L 65 285 0 4 1 16 4.06 0.00 4 30 7.50
Colton-Pierrepont B W 120 50 0 7 0 19 6.32 0.00 7 50 7.14
Ticonderoga Omega (A) L 60 230 0 4 0 18 3.33 0.00 4 20 5.00
Champlain Valley B L 20 235 0 1 0 17 1.18 0.00 1 10 10.00
South Burlington B L 80 195 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Colebrook A L 30 275 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 3 0 0.00
South Burlington E L 100 125 0 5 0 19 5.26 0.00 5 50 10.00
Total   610 1485 1 34 1 152 4.01 1.00 35 260 7.43
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kelbie Biron Colebrook B 8.0 0 4 0 152 0.26 0.00 40 5.00
Drake Cann Colebrook B 8.0 0 7 1 152 0.43 0.00 65 8.12
Lucas Dublois Colebrook B 8.0 1 16 0 152 1.15 inf 175 21.88
Scott Neary Colebrook B 8.0 0 7 0 152 0.46 0.00 70 8.75

Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lebanon L 80 285 0 4 0 15 5.33 0.00 4 40 10.00
Winooski W 175 5 0 11 0 17 10.29 0.00 11 65 5.91
Fair Haven A L 55 155 1 2 2 19 2.89 0.50 3 30 10.00
South Burlington D W 110 95 0 4 0 17 6.47 0.00 4 70 17.50
South Burlington B W 90 55 0 6 0 19 4.74 0.00 6 30 5.00
Colton-Pierrepont B W 170 85 0 9 0 19 8.95 0.00 9 80 8.89
Queensbury Blue (B) L 115 210 0 6 1 19 6.05 0.00 6 60 10.00
South Burlington D W 190 45 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf 8 100 12.50
Total   985 935 3 48 3 145 6.79 1.00 51 475 9.31
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Eric Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 1 16 1 145 1.17 1.00 170 21.25
Andrew Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 1 12 0 145 0.93 inf 135 16.88
Michael Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 0 0 0 145 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
James Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 1 20 2 145 1.41 0.50 205 25.62

Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) W 110 65 0 5 0 14 7.86 0.00 5 60 12.00
Champlain Valley C L 70 130 0 4 0 13 5.38 0.00 4 30 7.50
Colebrook B L 50 120 0 3 0 19 2.63 0.00 3 20 6.67
Indian River B L 70 110 0 3 0 14 5.00 0.00 3 40 13.33
Colebrook A W 125 100 0 7 0 15 8.33 0.00 7 55 7.86
Colton-Pierrepont A L 85 170 0 4 1 19 4.47 0.00 4 50 12.50
Brewster Academy L 40 225 0 2 0 19 2.11 0.00 2 20 10.00
North Country W 185 170 1 7 0 17 10.88 inf 8 100 12.50
Total   735 1090 1 35 1 130 5.65 1.00 36 375 10.42
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Shayla Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 11 1 130 0.81 0.00 105 13.12
Dan Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 20 2.50
Joe Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 19 0 130 1.46 0.00 190 23.75
Tim Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 1 3 0 130 0.35 inf 45 5.62

Essex A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Indian River A W 490 0 1 15 1 17 28.82 1.00 16 330 20.62
Brewster Academy W 280 85 0 9 3 12 23.33 0.00 9 205 22.78
South Burlington B W 280 0 2 8 0 15 18.67 inf 10 170 17.00
Queensbury Blue (B) W 365 50 3 7 0 13 28.08 inf 10 250 25.00
Burlington A W 230 110 0 8 2 14 16.43 0.00 8 160 20.00
Burlington A W 345 160 3 9 4 22 15.68 0.75 12 230 19.17
Queensbury Gold (A) W 410 240 2 11 2 21 19.52 1.00 13 280 21.54
Champlain Valley A W 335 325 1 9 2 22 15.23 0.50 10 240 24.00
Total   2735 970 12 76 14 136 20.11 0.86 88 1865 21.19
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Bergeron (Centenel) Essex A 8.0 4 19 6 136 1.62 0.67 220 27.50
Kevin Weiss (Brutus) Essex A 8.0 1 10 1 136 0.81 1.00 110 13.75
Stefan Deutsch (Cato) Essex A 8.0 6 39 4 136 3.38 1.50 460 57.50
Felix Wu (The Man) Essex A 4.0 1 7 3 82 0.85 0.33 70 17.50
Christina Yu (Federalist Farmer) Essex A 4.0 0 1 0 54 0.19 0.00 10 2.50

Essex B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northampton L 110 260 0 5 0 15 7.33 0.00 5 60 12.00
Burlington A L 50 240 0 2 0 15 3.33 0.00 2 30 15.00
North Country W 70 45 0 6 0 17 4.12 0.00 6 10 1.67
Fair Haven C W 155 150 1 6 0 19 8.16 inf 7 80 11.43
Brewster Academy W 120 105 0 7 0 15 8.00 0.00 7 50 7.14
Champlain Valley B L 100 245 0 5 2 22 4.55 0.00 5 60 12.00
Mt. Mansfield B W 195 125 0 9 1 17 11.47 0.00 9 110 12.22
South Burlington C L 90 230 1 4 1 17 5.29 1.00 5 40 8.00
Total   890 1400 2 44 4 137 6.50 0.50 46 440 9.57
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Bess Ouegow Essex B 6.0 0 14 0 100 1.40 0.00 140 23.33
Rick Turvey Essex B 6.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 1.67
Lee Murphy Essex B 7.0 2 15 3 122 1.35 0.67 165 23.57
Upendra Prasad Essex B 6.0 0 10 1 101 0.94 0.00 95 15.83
Brennan Berardo Essex B 6.0 0 3 0 103 0.29 0.00 30 5.00
Christina Yu Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10 10.00

Fair Haven A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Indian River B L 80 150 0 4 0 14 5.71 0.00 4 40 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) W 155 55 1 6 2 16 9.69 0.50 7 90 12.86
Colton-Pierrepont A W 155 55 1 6 0 19 8.16 inf 7 80 11.43
Burlington A L 90 230 0 3 0 15 6.00 0.00 3 60 20.00
Queensbury Blue (B) W 150 90 2 5 0 15 10.00 inf 7 70 10.00
South Burlington C W 140 130 0 5 0 18 7.78 0.00 5 90 18.00
Champlain Valley C L 75 265 1 4 0 18 4.17 inf 5 20 4.00
Mt. Anthony L 70 320 0 3 1 21 3.33 0.00 3 45 15.00
Total   915 1295 5 36 3 136 6.73 1.67 41 495 12.07
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Adam Cecil Fair Haven A 8.0 1 13 1 136 1.03 1.00 140 17.50
Jon Russell Fair Haven A 8.0 3 14 1 136 1.32 3.00 180 22.50
Sam Hoenes Fair Haven A 8.0 0 4 0 136 0.29 0.00 40 5.00
Garry Brown Fair Haven A 8.0 1 5 1 136 0.44 1.00 60 7.50

Fair Haven B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley A L 0 640 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Burlington D L 40 110 0 2 0 11 3.64 0.00 2 20 10.00
Fair Haven C L 40 210 0 3 0 17 2.35 0.00 3 10 3.33
Winooski W 115 90 0 5 1 16 7.19 0.00 5 70 14.00
Fair Haven C L 40 270 0 2 0 19 2.11 0.00 2 20 10.00
Indian River A W 140 40 0 8 0 22 6.36 0.00 8 60 7.50
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) L 65 185 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Winooski W Forfeit
Total   440 1545 0 24 2 129 3.41 0.00 24 210 8.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Gay Fair Haven B 7.0 0 0 0 129 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Wayne Fair Haven B 7.0 0 21 0 129 1.63 0.00 210 30.00
Brian Ward Fair Haven B 7.0 0 1 1 129 0.04 0.00 5 0.71
Cody Eaton Fair Haven B 7.0 0 2 1 129 0.12 0.00 15 2.14

Fair Haven C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Queensbury Gold (A) L 0 335 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Indian River A W 160 10 1 8 1 19 8.42 1.00 9 70 7.78
Fair Haven B W 210 40 0 7 0 17 12.35 0.00 7 140 20.00
Essex B L 150 155 0 5 0 19 7.89 0.00 5 100 20.00
Fair Haven B W 270 40 0 11 0 19 14.21 0.00 11 160 14.55
Champlain Valley C L 85 205 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf 4 40 10.00
South Burlington C L 100 200 0 5 0 19 5.26 0.00 5 50 10.00
Mt. Mansfield B W 215 80 0 8 1 16 13.44 0.00 8 140 17.50
Total   1190 1065 2 47 2 143 8.32 1.00 49 700 14.29
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sophia Michael Fair Haven C 8.0 0 5 1 143 0.31 0.00 45 5.62
Maria Burt Fair Haven C 8.0 0 9 0 143 0.63 0.00 90 11.25
Abby Rampone Fair Haven C 8.0 2 26 1 143 1.99 2.00 285 35.62
Michelle Rogals Fair Haven C 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70 8.75

Fair Haven D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ticonderoga Omega (A) L 0 285 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Burlington B L 5 190 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1 0 0.00
Winooski L 50 65 0 3 0 23 2.17 0.00 3 20 6.67
North Country L 20 170 0 1 0 18 1.11 0.00 1 10 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) L 20 140 0 1 0 18 1.11 0.00 1 10 10.00
Burlington B L 0 190 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Winooski W Forfeit
Burlington B L 20 135 0 1 0 19 1.05 0.00 1 10 10.00
Total   115 1175 0 7 1 133 0.86 0.00 7 50 7.14
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Dakota Folmsbee Fair Haven D 7.0 0 7 1 133 0.49 0.00 65 9.29
Susan Gay Fair Haven D 7.0 0 0 0 133 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Indian River A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex A L 0 490 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Fair Haven C L 10 160 0 1 2 19 0.53 0.00 1 10 10.00
Brewster Academy L 60 110 0 5 0 17 3.53 0.00 5 10 2.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) W 80 45 0 4 0 14 5.71 0.00 4 40 10.00
North Country L 85 145 0 3 1 14 6.07 0.00 3 60 20.00
Fair Haven B L 40 140 0 3 0 22 1.82 0.00 3 10 3.33
Burlington B W 120 90 0 6 0 18 6.67 0.00 6 60 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) W 170 105 1 7 1 21 8.10 1.00 8 90 11.25
Total   565 1285 1 29 4 142 3.98 0.25 30 280 9.33
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Barbie Pitts Indian River A 8.0 0 6 3 142 0.32 0.00 45 5.62
Allison Miller Indian River A 8.0 0 2 1 142 0.11 0.00 15 1.88
Tim Breen Indian River A 8.0 0 17 0 142 1.20 0.00 170 21.25
Sarah Adams Indian River A 7.5 1 4 0 133 0.41 inf 55 7.33
Aurora Adams Indian River A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Indian River B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven A W 150 80 0 7 0 14 10.71 0.00 7 80 11.43
South Burlington C L 55 150 0 3 1 11 5.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Ticonderoga Omega (A) L 100 185 0 5 0 19 5.26 0.00 5 50 10.00
Colton-Pierrepont B W 110 70 0 5 0 14 7.86 0.00 5 60 12.00
Mt. Anthony L 40 200 0 2 0 15 2.67 0.00 2 20 10.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 60 265 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 4 20 5.00
North Country W 190 150 1 7 1 21 9.05 1.00 8 110 13.75
Brewster Academy L 150 160 1 5 0 17 8.82 inf 6 85 14.17
Total   855 1260 2 38 2 131 6.53 1.00 40 455 11.38
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Keri Mead Indian River B 8.0 0 10 1 131 0.73 0.00 95 11.88
Chirs Durgan Indian River B 8.0 1 19 1 131 1.53 1.00 200 25.00
Amanda Rozsavolgyi Indian River B 8.0 1 3 0 131 0.34 inf 45 5.62
Caitlin Adams Indian River B 8.0 0 6 0 131 0.46 0.00 60 7.50

Lebanon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton-Pierrepont A W 285 80 1 9 0 15 19.00 inf 10 180 18.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 185 225 0 6 0 16 11.56 0.00 6 125 20.83
Colebrook A W 145 45 0 6 1 13 11.15 0.00 6 90 15.00
Champlain Valley B W 300 110 2 8 1 17 17.65 2.00 10 195 19.50
Ticonderoga Omega (A) W 220 130 0 7 0 14 15.71 0.00 7 150 21.43
Northampton L 165 275 0 5 3 21 7.86 0.00 5 130 26.00
Ticonderoga Omega (A) W 340 95 1 11 1 18 18.89 1.00 12 220 18.33
South Burlington A L 210 325 0 7 2 21 10.00 0.00 7 150 21.43
Total   1850 1285 4 59 8 135 13.70 0.50 63 1240 19.68
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Domnic Filiano Lebanon 7.5 2 9 1 127 0.91 2.00 115 15.33
Fjodor Jemcov Lebanon 6.5 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 25 3.85
Joe Harris Lebanon 7.5 2 12 5 126 0.99 0.40 125 16.67
Michael Nestler Lebanon 8.0 0 35 1 135 2.56 0.00 345 43.12
Christian Perryman Lebanon 2.5 0 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Mt. Anthony

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington E W 215 100 0 8 1 14 15.36 0.00 8 140 17.50
South Burlington A L 40 395 2 1 2 20 2.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Champlain Valley B L 145 230 1 5 0 19 7.63 inf 6 80 13.33
Colebrook A W 235 110 2 7 1 15 15.67 2.00 9 140 15.56
Indian River B W 200 40 2 6 0 15 13.33 inf 8 110 13.75
Mt. Mansfield B W 255 65 1 9 2 20 12.75 0.50 10 160 16.00
Champlain Valley B L 145 255 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6 90 15.00
Fair Haven A W 320 70 2 10 1 21 15.24 2.00 12 195 16.25
Total   1555 1265 10 52 8 144 10.80 1.25 62 925 14.92
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Megan Pini Mt. Anthony 8.0 0 4 0 144 0.28 0.00 40 5.00
Sam Bashevkin Mt. Anthony 8.0 0 14 1 144 0.94 0.00 135 16.88
Paul Palladino Mt. Anthony 8.0 3 8 3 144 0.76 1.00 110 13.75
Miles Yucht Mt. Anthony 8.0 7 26 4 144 2.40 1.75 345 43.12

Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Burlington A W 220 210 1 8 1 17 12.94 1.00 9 130 14.44
Northampton L 175 260 1 5 1 18 9.72 1.00 6 115 19.17
Lebanon W 225 185 2 7 1 16 14.06 2.00 9 130 14.44
Queensbury Gold (A) L 170 240 1 5 1 15 11.33 1.00 6 110 18.33
Champlain Valley C L 85 125 1 3 2 14 6.07 0.50 4 50 12.50
Indian River B W 265 60 1 10 0 20 13.25 inf 11 150 13.64
South Burlington D W 290 70 0 12 0 17 17.06 0.00 12 170 14.17
Queensbury Blue (B) W 255 90 0 9 1 20 12.75 0.00 9 170 18.89
Total   1685 1240 7 59 7 137 12.30 1.00 66 1025 15.53
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Heron Russell (Portia) Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 7 51 7 137 4.23 1.00 580 72.50
Ali Green (Puck) Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 0 2 0 137 0.15 0.00 20 2.50
Ben Feinson (Voldemort) Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 0 5 0 137 0.36 0.00 50 6.25
Jeff Woodham (Rosencrantz) Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 0 1 0 137 0.07 0.00 10 1.25

Mt. Mansfield B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington B W 175 60 0 6 1 14 12.50 0.00 6 120 20.00
Colebrook B W 285 65 5 6 0 16 17.81 inf 11 150 13.64
Champlain Valley C W 200 110 0 8 0 19 10.53 0.00 8 120 15.00
Champlain Valley A L 55 410 2 0 1 18 3.06 2.00 2 30 15.00
Northampton L 155 230 1 7 0 19 8.16 inf 8 70 8.75
Mt. Anthony L 65 255 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3 40 13.33
Essex B L 125 195 1 3 0 17 7.35 inf 4 80 20.00
Fair Haven C L 80 215 0 3 0 16 5.00 0.00 3 50 16.67
Total   1140 1540 9 36 3 139 8.20 3.00 45 660 14.67
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rachel Fifield Mt. Mansfield B 5.0 6 12 2 86 2.33 3.00 200 40.00
Jef Joule Mt. Mansfield B 4.0 0 1 0 69 0.14 0.00 10 2.50
Will Adkisson Mt. Mansfield B 6.0 1 10 0 106 1.08 inf 115 19.17
Joe Adkisson Mt. Mansfield B 6.0 2 2 1 106 0.42 2.00 45 7.50
Dog Fish Mt. Mansfield B 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20 10.00
Falstaff Mt. Mansfield B 2.0 0 4 0 33 1.21 0.00 40 20.00
Roger Mt. Mansfield B 4.0 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 50 12.50

North Country

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington C L 60 215 0 3 0 18 3.33 0.00 3 30 10.00
Burlington B L 125 140 2 2 0 15 8.33 inf 4 75 18.75
Essex B L 45 70 0 2 1 17 2.65 0.00 2 30 15.00
Fair Haven D W 170 20 0 6 0 18 9.44 0.00 6 110 18.33
Indian River A W 145 85 0 7 1 14 10.36 0.00 7 80 11.43
South Burlington D L 105 145 0 5 1 17 6.18 0.00 5 60 12.00
Indian River B L 150 190 0 8 0 21 7.14 0.00 8 70 8.75
Colton-Pierrepont B L 170 185 0 7 0 17 10.00 0.00 7 100 14.29
Total   970 1050 2 40 3 137 7.08 0.67 42 555 13.21
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andrew North Country 8.0 0 8 2 137 0.51 0.00 70 8.75
Emma North Country 8.0 0 16 0 137 1.17 0.00 160 20.00
J. Foster North Country 8.0 2 7 1 137 0.69 2.00 95 11.88
N. Wendt North Country 8.0 0 9 0 137 0.66 0.00 90 11.25

Northampton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex B W 260 110 0 8 0 15 17.33 0.00 8 180 22.50
Mt. Mansfield A W 260 175 2 9 2 18 14.44 1.00 11 150 13.64
Colebrook A W 380 15 2 12 0 19 20.00 inf 14 230 16.43
South Burlington A L 80 375 0 3 1 18 4.44 0.00 3 55 18.33
Mt. Mansfield B W 230 155 0 8 0 19 12.11 0.00 8 150 18.75
Lebanon W 275 165 2 9 1 21 13.10 2.00 11 160 14.55
Champlain Valley A L 130 485 0 6 1 22 5.91 0.00 6 75 12.50
Queensbury Gold (A) L 150 370 1 5 2 21 7.14 0.50 6 95 15.83
Total   1765 1850 7 60 7 153 11.54 1.00 67 1095 16.34
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Salazar Slytherin Northampton 8.0 0 8 0 153 0.52 0.00 80 10.00
Rowena Ravenclaw Northampton 8.0 3 25 3 153 1.83 1.00 280 35.00
Helga Hufflepuff Northampton 8.0 0 12 4 153 0.65 0.00 100 12.50
Godric Gryffindor Northampton 8.0 4 15 0 153 1.37 inf 210 26.25

Queensbury Gold (A)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven C W 335 0 7 3 0 14 23.93 inf 10 200 20.00
Champlain Valley B W 360 135 1 13 1 22 16.36 1.00 14 220 15.71
South Burlington A L 230 235 0 8 1 19 12.11 0.00 8 155 19.38
Mt. Mansfield A W 240 170 2 6 4 15 16.00 0.50 8 170 21.25
South Burlington C W 270 85 1 9 1 16 16.88 1.00 10 170 17.00
South Burlington A W 300 290 3 7 1 22 13.64 3.00 10 190 19.00
Essex A L 240 410 0 8 0 21 11.43 0.00 8 160 20.00
Northampton W 370 150 1 12 1 21 17.62 1.00 13 240 18.46
Total   2345 1475 15 66 9 150 15.63 1.67 81 1505 18.58
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
BenFrank Queensbury Gold (A) 8.0 10 34 3 150 3.17 3.33 475 59.38
Nick Keenan Queensbury Gold (A) 6.0 1 8 3 113 0.71 0.33 80 13.33
Michael Norton Queensbury Gold (A) 4.5 3 12 2 85 1.82 1.50 155 34.44
Kelly O'Shaunghnessy Queensbury Gold (A) 5.5 1 3 1 107 0.37 1.00 40 7.27
Madison Kircher Queensbury Gold (A) 3.0 0 6 0 59 1.02 0.00 60 20.00
Tim Cruz Queensbury Gold (A) 1.5 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10 6.67
Rory Fraser Queensbury Gold (A) 2.5 0 2 0 44 0.45 0.00 20 8.00

Queensbury Blue (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington A L 5 275 1 0 2 15 0.33 0.50 1 0 0.00
South Burlington E W 185 65 0 9 0 19 9.74 0.00 9 95 10.56
Burlington B W 110 100 0 5 2 18 6.11 0.00 5 70 14.00
Essex A L 50 365 0 2 0 13 3.85 0.00 2 30 15.00
Fair Haven A L 90 150 0 4 0 15 6.00 0.00 4 50 12.50
Brewster Academy W 150 80 1 8 3 19 7.89 0.33 9 70 7.78
Colton-Pierrepont A W 210 115 0 8 0 19 11.05 0.00 8 130 16.25
Mt. Mansfield A L 90 255 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 4 60 15.00
Total   890 1405 2 40 9 138 6.45 0.22 42 505 12.02
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Emily Signer Queensbury Blue (B) 7.0 1 3 3 123 0.24 0.33 30 4.29
Kevin Chen Queensbury Blue (B) 6.0 0 12 4 106 0.94 0.00 100 16.67
Jack O'Brien Queensbury Blue (B) 6.0 1 17 2 105 1.67 0.50 175 29.17
Michael Viasilion Queensbury Blue (B) 5.0 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 60 12.00
Aileen Davey Queensbury Blue (B) 2.0 0 2 0 33 0.61 0.00 20 10.00
Erin Meachem Queensbury Blue (B) 4.0 0 0 0 67 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Melissa Auffredon Queensbury Blue (B) 2.0 0 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

South Burlington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Queensbury Blue (B) W 275 5 3 9 0 15 18.33 inf 12 140 11.67
Mt. Anthony W 395 40 2 11 2 20 19.75 1.00 13 265 20.38
Queensbury Gold (A) W 235 230 3 5 0 19 12.37 inf 8 140 17.50
Northampton W 375 80 6 6 2 18 20.83 3.00 12 235 19.58
Champlain Valley A L 160 315 1 4 1 16 10.00 1.00 5 110 22.00
Queensbury Gold (A) L 290 300 4 4 2 22 13.18 2.00 8 200 25.00
Burlington A W 315 180 2 10 1 21 15.00 2.00 12 190 15.83
Lebanon W 325 210 4 6 3 21 15.48 1.33 10 220 22.00
Total   2370 1360 25 55 11 152 15.59 2.27 80 1500 18.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Phil Charash South Burlington A 8.0 1 3 1 152 0.26 1.00 40 5.00
Alex Piper South Burlington A 8.0 5 4 0 152 0.76 inf 115 14.38
Kevin Wang South Burlington A 8.0 10 23 4 152 2.37 2.50 360 45.00
Will Bugbee South Burlington A 8.0 9 25 6 152 2.34 1.50 355 44.38

South Burlington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield B L 60 175 0 4 0 14 4.29 0.00 4 20 5.00
Fair Haven D W 190 5 1 12 0 19 10.00 inf 13 55 4.23
Essex A L 0 280 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Burlington B W 105 75 2 3 1 11 9.55 2.00 5 50 10.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 55 90 1 3 2 19 2.89 0.50 4 20 5.00
Colebrook B W 195 80 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf 9 100 11.11
South Burlington E L 15 95 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 2 0 0.00
Colebrook A L 60 245 0 3 0 23 2.61 0.00 3 30 10.00
Total   680 1045 5 35 4 143 4.76 1.25 40 275 6.88
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Connor Siagnelli South Burlington B 8.0 0 0 0 143 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cody Yu South Burlington B 7.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 45 6.43
Harshal Athalye South Burlington B 8.0 0 4 0 143 0.28 0.00 40 5.00
Meredith St. Jean South Burlington B 8.0 5 26 3 143 2.24 1.67 320 40.00

South Burlington C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Country W 215 60 0 9 1 18 11.94 0.00 9 130 14.44
Indian River B W 150 55 0 7 0 11 13.64 0.00 7 80 11.43
Champlain Valley A L 20 330 0 1 0 17 1.18 0.00 1 10 10.00
Champlain Valley C W 275 50 0 10 1 15 18.33 0.00 10 180 18.00
Queensbury Gold (A) L 85 270 0 4 1 16 5.31 0.00 4 50 12.50
Fair Haven A L 130 140 0 8 0 18 7.22 0.00 8 50 6.25
Fair Haven C W 200 100 1 10 0 19 10.53 inf 11 85 7.73
Essex B W 230 90 2 7 0 17 13.53 inf 9 130 14.44
Total   1305 1095 3 56 3 131 9.96 1.00 59 715 12.12
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Austin Ventrone South Burlington C 8.0 1 22 1 131 1.76 1.00 230 28.75
Alex Corrada South Burlington C 8.0 1 2 0 131 0.27 inf 35 4.38
Sam Bellevance South Burlington C 8.0 1 25 2 131 1.95 0.50 255 31.88
Noah Bugbee South Burlington C 8.0 0 7 0 131 0.53 0.00 70 8.75

South Burlington D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colebrook B L 90 135 0 4 0 21 4.29 0.00 4 50 12.50
Fair Haven B W 110 40 0 6 0 11 10.00 0.00 6 50 8.33
Burlington A L 50 75 0 2 0 14 3.57 0.00 2 30 15.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 95 110 0 5 3 17 5.59 0.00 5 60 12.00
Burlington B W 130 70 0 6 0 15 8.67 0.00 6 70 11.67
North Country W 145 105 0 6 1 17 8.53 0.00 6 90 15.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 70 290 0 3 0 17 4.12 0.00 3 40 13.33
Colton-Pierrepont A L 45 190 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2 30 15.00
Total   735 1015 0 34 5 132 5.57 0.00 34 420 12.35
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Guo South Burlington D 6.0 0 9 2 94 0.85 0.00 80 13.33
Thejas Wesky South Burlington D 7.0 0 9 0 117 0.77 0.00 90 12.86
Neel Desori South Burlington D 6.0 0 4 1 98 0.36 0.00 35 5.83
Joyce Pan South Burlington D 7.0 0 6 2 121 0.41 0.00 50 7.14
Andrew Tang South Burlington D 6.0 0 6 0 98 0.61 0.00 60 10.00

South Burlington E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Anthony L 100 215 0 4 1 14 7.14 0.00 4 65 16.25
Queensbury Blue (B) L 65 185 1 4 0 19 3.42 inf 5 10 2.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) W 110 70 0 6 0 17 6.47 0.00 6 50 8.33
Brewster Academy L 50 180 1 1 1 15 3.33 1.00 2 30 15.00
Winooski W 120 20 0 7 0 18 6.67 0.00 7 50 7.14
Colebrook A L 45 140 0 3 1 19 2.37 0.00 3 20 6.67
South Burlington B W 95 15 1 5 0 22 4.32 inf 6 30 5.00
Colebrook B W 125 100 1 5 0 19 6.58 inf 6 60 10.00
Total   710 925 4 35 3 143 4.97 1.33 39 315 8.08
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Alex Nguyen South Burlington E 4.5 0 2 0 82 0.24 0.00 20 4.44
Ethan Yu South Burlington E 7.5 0 9 0 135 0.67 0.00 90 12.00
Jaffer South Burlington E 7.0 1 8 0 127 0.75 inf 95 13.57
Vishnu Preim South Burlington E 5.5 0 2 0 99 0.20 0.00 20 3.64
Theophila Lee South Burlington E 7.5 3 14 3 132 1.29 1.00 170 22.67

Ticonderoga Omega (A)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven D W 285 0 1 11 0 17 16.76 inf 12 160 13.33
Champlain Valley A L 170 420 2 3 0 22 7.73 inf 5 110 22.00
Indian River B W 185 100 1 6 1 19 9.74 1.00 7 115 16.43
Colebrook B W 230 60 2 7 2 18 12.78 1.00 9 140 15.56
Lebanon L 130 220 1 4 1 14 9.29 1.00 5 80 16.00
Champlain Valley A L 35 585 0 1 1 24 1.46 0.00 1 30 30.00
Lebanon L 95 340 0 4 1 18 5.28 0.00 4 60 15.00
Burlington A W 210 135 2 6 0 19 11.05 inf 8 120 15.00
Total   1340 1860 9 42 6 151 8.87 1.50 51 815 15.98
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ben Chapman Ticonderoga Omega (A) 8.0 3 22 5 151 1.59 0.60 240 30.00
Adraina Clark Ticonderoga Omega (A) 8.0 5 19 1 151 1.72 5.00 260 32.50
Jon Ferguson Ticonderoga Omega (A) 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Markee Teriele Ticonderoga Omega (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Fuller Ticonderoga Omega (A) 4.0 1 1 0 72 0.35 inf 25 6.25
Keeley Andrushko Ticonderoga Omega (A) 3.0 0 0 0 59 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ashley Castello Ticonderoga Omega (A) 2.0 0 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Allen Zhang Ticonderoga Omega (A) 3.0 0 0 0 54 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton-Pierrepont B L 65 110 0 4 1 14 4.64 0.00 4 30 7.50
Fair Haven A L 55 155 0 5 1 16 3.44 0.00 5 10 2.00
South Burlington E L 70 110 0 4 0 17 4.12 0.00 4 30 7.50
Indian River A L 45 80 1 2 0 14 3.21 inf 3 10 3.33
Fair Haven D W 140 20 0 9 0 18 7.78 0.00 9 50 5.56
Winooski W 80 70 0 7 0 22 3.64 0.00 6 10 1.67
Fair Haven B W 185 65 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8 110 13.75
Indian River A L 105 170 1 3 0 21 5.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Total   745 780 2 42 3 142 5.25 0.67 43 310 7.21
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Riley Chapman Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 4.0 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 20 5.00
Anita Zhang Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 4.0 0 2 0 76 0.26 0.00 20 5.00
Hayli Carlson Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 3.0 1 2 0 55 0.64 inf 35 11.67
Hannah Herbst Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 3.0 0 4 0 53 0.75 0.00 40 13.33
Andrew Tersteege Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 30 10.00
Micheal Barber Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 3.0 0 2 0 52 0.38 0.00 20 6.67
Christy Faucher Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 3.0 0 11 0 55 2.00 0.00 110 36.67
Miaranda Tersteege Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 4.0 1 2 0 73 0.48 inf 35 8.75
Tory Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) 5.0 0 13 1 86 1.45 0.00 125 25.00

Winooski

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colebrook A L 75 180 1 3 0 22 3.41 inf 4 30 7.50
Colton-Pierrepont A L 5 175 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 1 0 0.00
Fair Haven D W 65 50 1 3 0 23 2.83 inf 4 20 5.00
Fair Haven B L 90 115 2 2 2 16 5.62 1.00 4 50 12.50
South Burlington E L 20 120 0 1 0 18 1.11 0.00 1 10 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (B) L 70 80 0 4 0 22 3.18 0.00 4 30 7.50
Fair Haven D L Forfeit
Fair Haven B L Forfeit
Total   325 720 4 14 3 118 2.75 1.33 18 140 7.78
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Bethany Trainque Winooski 6.0 0 0 0 118 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alexa Byrd Winooski 6.0 0 0 0 118 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lauren Graves Winooski 6.0 1 1 1 118 0.17 1.00 20 3.33
Eric Bushey Winooski 6.0 3 13 2 118 1.40 1.50 165 27.50

back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2009-2010 results
back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page

Copyright 2009, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl