Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament IV Individual Detail

Matt (Dwight), Burlington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Lebanon B 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 6 0 110 0.55 0.00 60

Ben (Jim), Burlington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 4 1 18 1.94 0.00 35
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 1 0 1 15 0.67 1.00 10
Total 8.0 1 10 2 143 0.73 0.50 105

Isaac (Michael), Burlington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice B 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 7 1 113 0.58 0.00 65

Iris (Pam), Burlington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Lebanon B 1.0 0 3 0 13 2.31 0.00 30
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
South Burlington A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 1 2 1 23 1.30 1.00 30
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 6.5 1 9 2 115 0.83 0.50 95

Alex (Kevin), Burlington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Queensbury 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 4 0 92 0.60 inf 55

Rubin Goldberg, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 4 3 0 16 5.62 inf 90
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 3 2 0 13 5.00 inf 65
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 2 6 1 19 4.47 2.00 85
North Country 1.0 0 7 0 14 5.00 0.00 70
Rice A 1.0 3 2 0 23 2.83 inf 65
Hanover 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 15
South Burlington A 1.0 2 4 2 21 2.86 1.00 60
Total 8.0 15 27 6 147 3.16 2.50 465

Liam Kelley, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 1 4 1 17 2.94 1.00 50
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 3 1 1 16 3.12 3.00 50
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 2 1 0 13 3.08 inf 40
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 3 4 2 19 3.95 1.50 75
North Country 1.0 2 1 0 14 2.86 inf 40
Rice A 1.0 1 7 0 23 3.70 inf 85
Hanover 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 40
South Burlington A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf 35
Total 8.0 14 23 5 147 2.82 2.80 415

Geoff Matthews, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 2 0 0 23 1.30 inf 30
Hanover 1.0 3 0 0 24 1.88 inf 45
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 6 3 0 147 0.82 inf 120

Krysta Dummit, Champlain Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington C 1.0 2 2 0 17 2.94 inf 50
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 1 1 1 13 1.54 1.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 2 2 0 23 2.17 inf 50
Hanover 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 8.0 6 8 2 147 1.09 3.00 160

Nick Chlumecky, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf 100
Colebrook 1.0 1 7 0 18 4.72 inf 85
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 7 0 18 4.72 inf 85
Emma Willard 1.0 0 5 1 16 2.81 0.00 45
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 7 1 24 2.71 0.00 65
Queensbury 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Total 8.0 6 39 2 148 3.18 3.00 470

Phil Clark, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 1 3 0 18 2.50 inf 45
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Emma Willard 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 3 8 1 148 0.81 3.00 120

Owen Hudson, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Queensbury 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 2 0 148 0.24 inf 35

James Dye, Champlain Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf 25
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Total 8.0 3 7 1 148 0.74 3.00 110

Conor McQuiston, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Dolgeville 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 3 1 14 1.79 0.00 25
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 2 141 0.50 0.00 70

Connnor Mawe, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Dolgeville 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
North Country 1.0 1 0 1 14 0.71 1.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 2 24 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 8 5 141 0.60 0.40 85

Andrew Joseph, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 1 141 0.11 0.00 15

Will Keve, Champlain Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 2 3 21 0.24 0.00 5
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 6 0 17 3.53 0.00 60
North Country 1.0 0 1 2 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 7 0 21 3.33 0.00 70
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 1 4 1 24 2.08 1.00 50
Lebanon B 1.0 0 3 1 15 1.67 0.00 25
Total 8.0 1 24 7 141 1.56 0.14 220

Scott Neary, Colebrook

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Total 6.0 0 7 0 102 0.69 0.00 70

James Wright, Colebrook

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 2 16 -0.62 0.00 -10
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 2 125 0.16 0.00 20

Cody Hastings, Colebrook

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 25

Drake Cann, Colebrook

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 3 22 0.23 0.00 5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 1 13 0.38 0.00 5
Total 7.0 0 4 5 125 0.12 0.00 15

Chris Hastings, Colebrook

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 1 13 -0.38 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 1 4 2 102 0.44 0.50 45

James McFaddin, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Dolgeville 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
North Country 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Total 8.0 2 20 1 156 1.44 2.00 225

Andrew Jenkins, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Dolgeville 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 11 0 156 0.80 inf 125

Shayla Williams, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Dolgeville 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 10 1 156 0.61 0.00 95

SuBeen An, Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 156 0.00 0.00 0

Erick Muller, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 4 0 14 2.86 0.00 40
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 4 1 21 2.38 1.00 50
Essex A 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Lebanon A 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
South Burlington F 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf 55
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 26 1 145 1.97 2.00 285

Michael Murray, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 3 0 145 0.21 0.00 30

Craig Miller, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 6 1 145 0.38 0.00 55

Tim Rapczynski, Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 6 1 145 0.38 0.00 55

Grant Woods, Dolgeville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 3 22 -0.68 0.00 -15
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 9 4 149 0.47 0.00 70

Will Napier, Dolgeville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Woodstock B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Total 7.5 2 7 0 137 0.73 inf 100

Zach McCabe, Dolgeville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 4 1 22 1.59 0.00 35
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 2 24 -0.42 0.00 -10
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 9 5 149 0.44 0.00 65

Greg Polgar, Dolgeville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 2 1 103 0.15 0.00 15

Clay Ryan, Dolgeville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 59 0.17 0.00 10

Laura Shih, Emma Willard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex C 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 9 0 139 0.65 0.00 90

Makeda Morrison, Emma Willard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 1 2 13 1.15 0.50 15
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 2 1 19 0.79 0.00 15
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Total 8.0 1 8 4 314 0.54 0.25 75

Oema Rambharose, Emma Willard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 1 0 68 0.15 0.00 10

Meyrll Casto, Emma Willard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 3 0 13 2.31 0.00 30
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Westport A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Total 8.0 1 15 1 139 1.15 1.00 160

Svitlana Iukhymovych, Emma Willard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 0 71 0.49 inf 35

Annie Levine, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 0 5 1 138 0.33 0.00 45

Maya Boyle, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 6 0 12 5.00 0.00 60
South Burlington B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 2 1 2 15 2.00 1.00 30
Westport A 1.0 0 4 2 19 1.58 0.00 30
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 2 3 0 17 3.53 inf 60
South Burlington C 1.0 0 7 1 17 3.82 0.00 65
Total 8.0 4 29 6 138 2.32 0.67 320

Lucie Alden, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 2 15 0.67 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Lebanon A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 5 7 138 0.22 0.14 30

Bess Onegow, Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 4 0 138 0.29 0.00 40

Jesse Earisman (Cinderella), Essex Death by Disney (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Hanover 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Dolgeville 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
South Burlington F 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Total 8.0 4 11 0 137 1.24 inf 170

Charlie Wu (Mulan), Essex Death by Disney (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 13 0.38 0.00 5
Dolgeville 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 4 1 19 1.84 0.00 35
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
South Burlington F 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 50
Total 8.0 1 15 3 137 1.09 0.33 150

Lee Murphy (Ariel), Essex Death by Disney (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 1 3 0 14 3.21 inf 45
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
South Burlington F 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 8.0 1 13 3 137 0.95 0.33 130

Alex DeWitt (Jasmine), Essex Death by Disney (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 3 0 137 0.22 0.00 30

Anna O'Malley, Essex C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf 35
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 7 0 156 0.54 inf 85

Cole Blondin, Essex C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook 1.0 0 7 1 18 3.61 0.00 65
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Emma Willard 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf 55
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 45
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 8 0 16 5.00 0.00 80
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 8.0 2 34 3 156 2.28 0.67 355

Fatema Boxwala, Essex C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 5 2 156 0.35 0.50 55

Zoe Frolik, Essex C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 1 1 0 19 0.13 inf 25
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 8.0 2 4 0 156 0.45 inf 70

Maria Burt, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 5 2 156 0.26 0.00 40

Michelle Rogals, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Woodstock B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 13 0 156 0.83 0.00 130

Sam Hoenes, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Westport B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Woodstock B 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Emma Willard 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 17 0 156 1.09 0.00 170

Emily Turgeon, Fair Haven A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 8.0 2 9 0 156 0.77 inf 120

Michael Wayne, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard 1.0 0 4 0 13 3.08 0.00 40
South Burlington A 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Essex C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 2 16 0.62 0.00 10
Dolgeville 1.0 0 4 1 22 1.59 0.00 35
Westport B 1.0 0 4 1 23 1.52 0.00 35
Colebrook 1.0 1 4 0 13 4.23 inf 55
Total 8.0 2 26 5 142 1.87 0.40 265

Dayna Hughes, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Colebrook 1.0 0 1 2 16 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 15
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 7 4 142 0.35 0.00 50

Sydney Pedro, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 2 23 -0.43 0.00 -10
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 2 142 -0.07 0.00 -10

Alex Caraballo, Fair Haven B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 142 0.14 0.00 20

Gwynneth Roberts, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 5 1 21 2.14 0.00 45
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 0 8 2 149 0.47 0.00 70

Matt Gay, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Colebrook 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Westport B 1.0 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 7 1 149 0.44 0.00 65

Susan Gay, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 149 0.00 0.00 0

Amanda Clement, Fair Haven C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 1 0 149 0.07 0.00 10

Gabriel Brison-Trezise, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 6 1 15 4.67 1.00 70
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 70
Dolgeville 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 2 3 2 15 3.33 1.00 50
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Middlebury 1.0 2 6 0 22 4.09 inf 90
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 40
South Burlington B 1.0 1 5 2 21 2.62 0.50 55
Total 8.0 11 34 8 153 3.04 1.38 465

Graham Reid, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Dolgeville 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf 80
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 1 4 1 16 3.12 1.00 50
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Champlain Valley A 1.0 2 3 0 24 2.50 inf 60
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 7 21 2 153 1.99 3.50 305

Oren Wilcox, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 0 0 106 0.14 inf 15

Hannah Sobel, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington B 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf 15
Total 7.0 1 1 0 133 0.19 inf 25

James Murdza, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex Death by Disney (B) 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 3.5 1 2 0 69 0.51 inf 35

Zach Bessette, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 4.5 0 3 1 83 0.30 0.00 25

Rob Ludeu, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Queensbury 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 1 8 -0.62 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 2 6 1 99 0.86 2.00 85

Tim Maurer, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 30
Total 7.0 1 13 0 129 1.12 inf 145

Tori Nevel, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 0 73 0.41 0.00 30

Jingya Qiu, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 7 0 21 3.33 0.00 70
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
Essex A 1.0 0 6 1 18 3.06 0.00 55
Queensbury 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 23 3 149 1.44 0.00 215

Molly Whitaker, Lebanon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington B 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Fair Haven C 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 0 0 64 0.23 inf 15

Sarah Fittro, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew Fucini, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 57 0.18 0.00 10

Jake Jasinski, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 1 18 1.39 0.00 25
Queensbury 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Burlington 0.5 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Rice B 1.0 1 0 1 19 0.53 1.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Total 7.5 2 13 2 140 1.07 1.00 150

Kenny Louzier, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Queensbury 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Burlington 1.0 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 4 2 19 1.58 0.00 30
Emma Willard 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Total 8.0 0 26 2 146 1.71 0.00 250

Erin Perryman, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 0.5 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 44 0.23 0.00 10

Matt Ryder, Lebanon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Queensbury 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Burlington 1.0 0 3 0 13 2.31 0.00 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Emma Willard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
South Burlington D 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 8.0 2 14 1 146 1.13 2.00 165

Jaired Stewart, Middlebury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 4 2 16 1.88 0.00 30
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 2 3 0 15 4.00 inf 60
Winooski 1.0 1 4 1 15 3.33 1.00 50
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 1 2 0 14 2.50 inf 35
Hanover 1.0 0 1 3 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 5 15 6 98 1.99 0.83 195

Nelli Pierce, Middlebury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf 45
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 1 1 1 15 1.33 1.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Hanover 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Rice A 1.0 2 1 0 18 2.22 inf 40
Burlington 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 5 12 1 131 1.45 5.00 190

Julian Marohnic, Middlebury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Hanover 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf 40
Rice A 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Burlington 1.0 1 4 0 15 3.67 inf 55
Total 8.0 4 12 1 131 1.34 4.00 175

Stuart Guertin, Middlebury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 1 2 2 14 1.79 0.50 25
Hanover 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Burlington 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Total 8.0 3 12 4 131 1.11 0.75 145

Alli Green, Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Lebanon A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 8 1 126 0.60 0.00 75

Joe Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 1 14 0.36 0.00 5
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Dolgeville 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Total 8.0 3 8 1 126 0.95 3.00 120

Will Adkisson, Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington C 1.0 1 4 0 17 3.24 inf 55
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 5 0 14 3.57 0.00 50
Hanover 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Dolgeville 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Essex C 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Lebanon A 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Total 8.0 1 27 3 126 2.14 0.33 270

Cameron, Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Hanover 1.0 1 1 0 15 1.67 inf 25
Dolgeville 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Lebanon A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 9 1 126 0.79 1.00 100

Hailey Burkhart, Mt. Mansfield/Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70

Eric Iverson, Mt. Mansfield/Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
South Burlington F 1.0 0 7 0 16 4.38 0.00 70
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 60
Middlebury 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Essex A 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
North Country 1.0 0 5 1 14 3.21 0.00 45
Total 8.0 3 31 1 143 2.45 3.00 350

Phong Pham, Mt. Mansfield/Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 143 0.07 0.00 10

Alex Isham, Mt. Mansfield/Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70

Brent Patenaude, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 27 0.74 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 2 2 1 14 3.21 2.00 45
Total 8.0 2 11 2 136 0.96 1.00 130

Amber Greenwood, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 2 0 136 0.15 0.00 20

Angela Wendt, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 27 0.74 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 2 136 0.22 0.00 30

Amanda Lewis, North Country

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 3 1 19 2.11 1.00 40
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 1 14 1.07 0.00 15
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
South Burlington C 1.0 0 3 0 27 1.11 0.00 30
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Total 8.0 2 12 2 136 1.03 1.00 140

Harrison Hunter (Drake), Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 2 17 1.18 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 2 19 0.53 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 35
Woodstock B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Burlington 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Rice A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 8.0 2 18 5 152 1.22 0.40 185

Alex Pilewski (Lil Wayne), Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 2 1 19 1.58 1.00 30
Westport B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf 35
Woodstock B 1.0 0 4 2 15 2.00 0.00 30
South Burlington B 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
Burlington 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Rice A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Total 8.0 4 20 5 152 1.55 0.80 235

Demetrius Shahmehri (T Streets), Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 2 5 0 21 3.81 inf 80
Woodstock B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Burlington 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Rice A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 8.0 3 18 0 152 1.48 inf 225

Jake Intrator (Lil Twist), Northampton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Burlington 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Total 8.0 2 13 1 152 1.02 2.00 155

Max Krgiva (Ghostfase Killer), Northampton Wutang Clan (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Middlebury 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Winooski 1.0 0 5 1 19 2.37 0.00 45
South Burlington F 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Total 8.0 1 25 1 154 1.69 1.00 260

Scot Gardau (Rae Kwan), Northampton Wutang Clan (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
Essex C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 1 154 0.23 0.00 35

Ben DiMeo (Method Man), Northampton Wutang Clan (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Winooski 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 17 1 154 1.07 0.00 165

Jonah Kelin Barton (GZA), Northampton Wutang Clan (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Middlebury 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
South Burlington F 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Essex C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Woodstock A 1.0 1 0 1 22 0.45 1.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Total 8.0 2 12 1 154 0.94 2.00 145

Michael Vasilia, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 1 2 0 12 2.92 inf 35
Rice B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 7.0 2 10 0 133 0.98 inf 130

Johnathan Vasilia, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0

Nicholas Rizzo, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Rice B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Lebanon A 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Champlain Valley B 1.0 2 0 0 21 1.43 inf 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 6.5 3 8 1 120 1.00 3.00 120

Emily Singer, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Rice B 1.0 0 1 2 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
Woodstock A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 11 4 109 0.83 0.00 90

Peter Fritz, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 0

Jack O'Brien, Queensbury

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock A 1.0 2 1 2 18 1.67 1.00 30
Lebanon B 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 25
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 3 1 15 1.67 0.00 25
Burlington 1.0 1 1 1 18 1.11 1.00 20
Lebanon A 1.0 3 3 1 24 2.92 3.00 70
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 8.0 7 14 7 149 1.41 1.00 210

Jimmy Contompsasis, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 2 4 3 16 3.44 0.67 55
Woodstock B 1.0 1 5 1 21 2.86 1.00 60
Westport B 1.0 0 5 2 14 2.86 0.00 40
South Burlington D 1.0 1 4 2 17 2.65 0.50 45
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 10 3 21 4.76 0.33 100
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 2 1 23 1.30 1.00 30
Middlebury 1.0 3 3 1 18 3.89 3.00 70
Northampton A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 70
Total 8.0 9 40 13 150 3.13 0.69 470

A.J. Zoellner, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Westport B 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf 15
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 0 2 150 0.03 0.50 5

Alayna Hauke, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0

Abram Capone, Rice A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 7 0 150 0.57 inf 85

Anna Rossi, Rice B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 5 0 15 3.33 0.00 50
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 40
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 11 0 144 0.76 0.00 110

Rebecca Mahany, Rice B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Woodstock A 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 50
Colebrook 1.0 0 6 0 21 2.86 0.00 60
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 20 1 144 1.35 0.00 195

Patrick Asselin, Rice B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 11 0 144 0.76 0.00 110

Rosie Contompasis, Rice B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 2 3 0 17 3.53 inf 60
Total 8.0 2 4 0 144 0.49 inf 70

Kevin Wang, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Fair Haven B 1.0 3 4 1 17 4.71 3.00 80
Emma Willard 1.0 2 3 0 14 4.29 inf 60
Colebrook 1.0 0 10 0 16 6.25 0.00 100
Essex C 1.0 1 4 2 19 2.37 0.50 45
Burlington 1.0 3 6 0 23 4.57 inf 105
South Burlington B 1.0 2 3 1 21 2.62 2.00 55
Champlain Valley A 1.0 4 1 0 21 3.33 inf 70
Total 8.0 16 32 4 145 3.72 4.00 540

Will Bugbee, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Emma Willard 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Colebrook 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf 25
Essex C 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Burlington 1.0 3 4 0 23 3.70 inf 85
South Burlington B 1.0 2 2 1 21 2.14 2.00 45
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Total 8.0 7 19 1 145 2.00 7.00 290

Alex Piper, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf 25
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 3 17 -0.88 0.00 -15
Emma Willard 1.0 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 30
Colebrook 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Essex C 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Burlington 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Champlain Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Total 8.0 2 8 4 145 0.62 0.50 90

Theophila Lee, South Burlington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 14 1.07 inf 15
Fair Haven B 1.0 1 0 0 17 0.88 inf 15
Emma Willard 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Colebrook 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Essex C 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
South Burlington B 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 4 5 1 145 0.72 4.00 105

Sam Bellavance, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon A 1.0 1 2 0 12 2.92 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Westport A 1.0 0 4 1 15 2.33 0.00 35
Fair Haven C 1.0 2 1 1 13 2.69 2.00 35
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Northampton A 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 30
South Burlington A 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 20
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 5 16 5 141 1.49 1.00 210

Charlotte Mills, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 8.0 2 5 0 141 0.57 inf 80

Winfield Holt, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Westport A 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 5 0 13 5.00 inf 65
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 9 3 18 4.17 0.00 75
Northampton A 1.0 0 5 1 21 2.14 0.00 45
South Burlington A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Hanover 1.0 0 6 1 21 2.62 0.00 55
Total 8.0 2 31 7 141 2.16 0.29 305

Meredith St. Jean, South Burlington B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon A 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
South Burlington A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Total 8.0 1 6 1 141 0.50 1.00 70

Neharika Khandaralli, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 2 149 0.07 0.00 10

Raihan Kabir, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 149 0.00 0.00 0

Lihu Ben-Ezri Ravin, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
North Country 1.0 0 4 1 14 2.50 0.00 35
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 2 2 1 16 2.81 2.00 45
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 4 1 17 2.94 1.00 50
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 7 1 24 2.71 0.00 65
North Country 1.0 0 5 1 27 1.67 0.00 45
Essex A 1.0 1 6 0 17 4.41 inf 75
Total 8.0 4 31 6 149 2.28 0.67 340

Mrinal Asthana, South Burlington C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 1 1 0 27 0.93 inf 25
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 3 1 149 0.27 1.00 40

Michael Guo, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Northampton A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Woodstock B 1.0 0 5 0 12 4.17 0.00 50
Rice A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Westport B 1.0 0 6 1 21 2.62 0.00 55
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 1 3 0 12 3.75 inf 45
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 26 2 137 1.93 0.50 265

Neal Desai, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Westport A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf 15
Total 8.0 1 2 1 137 0.22 1.00 30

Matt Gilmartin, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Rice A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Westport A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 10 0 137 0.84 inf 115

Jaffer Merali, South Burlington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 1 1 17 1.18 1.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Westport B 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Westport A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 10 1 137 0.80 1.00 110

Noah Bugbee, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Rice B 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Queensbury 1.0 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Burlington 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf 45
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 14 2 141 1.13 1.00 160

Rajit Sachdeva, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Rice B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 83 0.12 0.00 10

Colin Bates, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Burlington 1.0 1 2 0 17 2.06 inf 35
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 1 3 0 15 3.00 inf 45
Total 7.0 2 10 0 129 1.01 inf 130

Tristan Ohlson, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0

Vishnu Permsankar, South Burlington E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Lebanon B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Burlington 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Woodstock A 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 10 3 141 0.60 0.00 85

James Bracchitta, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
North Country 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 6 0 155 0.39 0.00 60

Harshal Athalye, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Winooski 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 10 2 155 0.58 0.00 90

Cody Yu, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 2 2 0 21 2.38 inf 50
North Country 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 13 0 155 1.03 inf 160

Ronak Bhagat, South Burlington F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Middlebury 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
North Country 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Essex Death by Disney (B) 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 5 1 155 0.39 1.00 60

Adriana Clark, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 0 7 0 19 3.68 0.00 70
South Burlington F 1.0 1 6 0 18 4.17 inf 75
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 70
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 4 0 15 2.67 0.00 40
Champlain Valley B 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Lebanon A 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Essex C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Total 8.0 3 42 0 155 3.00 inf 465

Skyler Gilbert, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
South Burlington F 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 1 0 0 15 1.00 inf 15
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Lebanon A 1.0 1 0 2 24 0.21 0.50 5
Essex C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 7.0 4 6 2 136 0.81 2.00 110

Ashley Gilbert, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 81 0.00 0.00 0

Martin Glazer, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Middlebury 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 10
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30

Markie le Riele, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 77 0.00 0.00 0

Anita Zhang, Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Winooski 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
South Burlington F 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Essex C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 77 0.26 0.00 20

Tory Walters, Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Hanover 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 5
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Total 8.0 0 14 3 140 0.89 0.00 125

Hannah Herbst, Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
South Burlington C 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 40
Hanover 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf 15
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 1 12 1.25 0.00 15
Champlain Valley C 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Total 8.0 2 17 1 140 1.39 2.00 195

Michael Berber, Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 0.5 0 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
South Burlington D 0.5 0 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 104 0.10 0.00 10

Brandon Russell, Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 0.5 0 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Hanover 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 68 0.15 0.00 10

Allen Zhang, Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Country 1.0 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Champlain Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington C 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Hanover 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
South Burlington D 0.5 0 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0
Champlain Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25

Liam Davis, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Lebanon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
South Burlington B 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Essex A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Emma Willard 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 10 0 154 0.65 0.00 100

Kevin Russell, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 1 2 0 14 2.50 inf 35
Lebanon A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
South Burlington B 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Essex A 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf 35
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Emma Willard 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 1 4 0 21 2.62 inf 55
Total 8.0 3 20 0 154 1.59 inf 245

Emile Gass, Westport A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Colton-Pierrepont B 1.0 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 10
Lebanon A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
South Burlington B 1.0 1 2 0 15 2.33 inf 35
Essex A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 4 2 21 1.43 0.00 30
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Emma Willard 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Colton-Pierrepont A 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
Total 8.0 1 23 3 154 1.49 0.33 230

Hannah Looby, Westport B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 3 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Fair Haven C 1.0 1 2 4 15 1.00 0.25 15
Total 8.0 1 8 10 158 0.28 0.10 45

Charlotte Staats, Westport B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 14 1.43 0.00 20
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
South Burlington D 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Woodstock B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 1 15 1.67 0.00 25
Total 8.0 0 11 1 158 0.66 0.00 105

Austin Martin, Westport B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Woodstock B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 1 0 158 0.06 0.00 10

Kaitlyn Callahan, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 1 15 -0.33 0.00 -5
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 3 1 156 0.16 0.00 25

Cara Casier, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Dolgeville 1.0 0 3 0 15 2.00 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 7 0 156 0.45 0.00 70

Kylie Bryant, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Middlebury 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
South Burlington F 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 1 156 0.48 0.00 75

Serina Phuong, Winooski

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Middlebury 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington F 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 156 0.06 0.00 10

Leah, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Burlington 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Lebanon B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
South Burlington E 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 7 0 144 0.49 0.00 70

Jack, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury 1.0 1 3 1 18 2.22 1.00 40
Burlington 1.0 0 3 3 17 0.88 0.00 15
Rice B 1.0 1 7 1 17 4.71 1.00 80
Lebanon B 1.0 4 3 1 18 4.72 4.00 85
South Burlington E 1.0 2 4 0 16 4.38 inf 70
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 2 5 0 22 3.64 inf 80
Queensbury 1.0 1 6 1 19 3.68 1.00 70
Total 8.0 11 36 7 144 3.40 1.57 490

Max, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 -5
Burlington 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Rice B 1.0 1 1 1 17 1.18 1.00 20
Lebanon B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
South Burlington E 1.0 2 2 2 16 2.50 1.00 40
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 3 2 22 0.91 0.00 20
Queensbury 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf 15
Total 7.0 4 9 6 127 0.94 0.67 120

Mike, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Queensbury 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Rice B 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Lebanon B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington E 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Queensbury 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 5.5 0 7 1 96 0.68 0.00 65

Alex, Woodstock A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Burlington 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 5
Lebanon B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Mansfield A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 3.5 0 2 1 65 0.23 0.00 15

Ben, Woodstock B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Rice A 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 35
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Northampton A 1.0 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 20
Westport B 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Dolgeville 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Rice B 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Total 8.0 2 29 1 155 2.03 2.00 315

Marissa, Woodstock B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 155 0.00 0.00 0

Kaitlyn, Woodstock B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Rice A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
South Burlington D 1.0 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Dolgeville 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Rice B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 155 0.13 0.00 20

Grier, Woodstock B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Westport B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Rice A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
South Burlington D 1.0 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Fair Haven A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Northampton A 1.0 0 1 0 15 0.67 0.00 10
Westport B 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Dolgeville 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Rice B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 8.0 1 12 0 155 0.87 inf 135

back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2010-2011 Results
back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page

Copyright 2010, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl