Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Pre-Holiday Academic Tournament IV Team Detail

Burlington

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rice B W 165 40 0 7 1 17 9.71 0.00 7 100 14.29
Woodstock A W 145 130 1 4 0 17 8.53 inf 5 90 18.00
Lebanon B W 150 120 0 6 0 13 11.54 0.00 6 90 15.00
South Burlington E L 85 195 0 4 0 17 5.00 0.00 4 45 11.25
Queensbury W 150 100 0 5 2 18 8.33 0.00 5 110 22.00
South Burlington A L 50 645 0 3 0 23 2.17 0.00 3 20 6.67
Northampton A L 140 370 1 5 1 23 6.09 1.00 6 80 13.33
Middlebury L 90 330 1 2 1 15 6.00 1.00 3 60 20.00
Total   975 1930 3 36 5 143 6.82 0.60 39 595 15.26
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matt (Dwight) Burlington 6.0 0 6 0 110 0.55 0.00 60 10.00
Ben (Jim) Burlington 8.0 1 10 2 143 0.73 0.50 105 13.12
Isaac (Michael) Burlington 6.0 0 7 1 113 0.58 0.00 65 10.83
Iris (Pam) Burlington 6.5 1 9 2 115 0.83 0.50 95 14.62
Alex (Kevin) Burlington 5.5 1 4 0 92 0.60 inf 55 10.00

Champlain Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington C W 460 20 4 9 2 17 27.06 2.00 13 320 24.62
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) W 430 20 7 5 1 16 26.88 7.00 12 280 23.33
Essex Death by Disney (B) W 455 25 6 5 1 13 35.00 6.00 11 320 29.09
Colton-Pierrepont A W 500 35 5 10 3 19 26.32 1.67 15 340 22.67
North Country W 400 40 2 9 0 14 28.57 inf 11 280 25.45
Rice A W 680 70 8 11 0 23 29.57 inf 19 450 23.68
Hanover W 325 240 5 5 4 24 13.54 1.25 10 220 22.00
South Burlington A W 410 295 4 7 2 21 19.52 2.00 11 290 26.36
Total   3660 745 41 61 13 147 24.90 3.15 102 2500 24.51
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rubin Goldberg Champlain Valley A 8.0 15 27 6 147 3.16 2.50 465 58.12
Liam Kelley Champlain Valley A 8.0 14 23 5 147 2.82 2.80 415 51.88
Geoff Matthews Champlain Valley A 8.0 6 3 0 147 0.82 inf 120 15.00
Krysta Dummit Champlain Valley A 8.0 6 8 2 147 1.09 3.00 160 20.00

Champlain Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington A L 75 315 1 3 0 14 5.36 inf 4 30 7.50
Essex C W 265 65 5 6 0 20 13.25 inf 11 130 11.82
Colebrook W 330 10 2 10 0 18 18.33 inf 12 200 16.67
Fair Haven B W 325 50 3 9 0 18 18.06 inf 12 190 15.83
Emma Willard W 145 100 0 7 3 16 9.06 0.00 7 90 12.86
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) W 275 175 0 10 1 24 11.46 0.00 10 180 18.00
Queensbury L 115 225 1 3 0 21 5.48 inf 4 70 17.50
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) W 255 190 1 8 0 17 15.00 inf 9 160 17.78
Total   1785 1130 13 56 4 148 12.06 3.25 69 1050 15.22
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nick Chlumecky Champlain Valley B 8.0 6 39 2 148 3.18 3.00 470 58.75
Phil Clark Champlain Valley B 8.0 3 8 1 148 0.81 3.00 120 15.00
Owen Hudson Champlain Valley B 8.0 1 2 0 148 0.24 inf 35 4.38
James Dye Champlain Valley B 8.0 3 7 1 148 0.74 3.00 110 13.75

Champlain Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover L 5 330 0 1 1 15 0.33 0.00 1 0 0.00
Dolgeville W 145 110 1 7 3 21 6.90 0.33 8 75 9.38
Mt. Mansfield A L 70 155 0 4 0 14 5.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Essex Death by Disney (B) W 150 100 0 6 1 17 8.82 0.00 6 95 15.83
North Country L 75 80 1 4 5 14 5.36 0.20 5 45 9.00
Fair Haven A W 215 70 0 11 1 21 10.24 0.00 11 110 10.00
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) W 100 60 1 5 3 24 4.17 0.33 6 50 8.33
Lebanon B L 45 255 0 4 1 15 3.00 0.00 4 10 2.50
Total   805 1160 3 42 15 141 5.71 0.20 45 415 9.22
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Conor McQuiston Champlain Valley C 8.0 0 8 2 141 0.50 0.00 70 8.75
Connnor Mawe Champlain Valley C 8.0 2 8 5 141 0.60 0.40 85 10.62
Andrew Joseph Champlain Valley C 8.0 0 2 1 141 0.11 0.00 15 1.88
Will Keve Champlain Valley C 8.0 1 24 7 141 1.56 0.14 220 27.50

Colebrook

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex C L 110 260 0 4 0 18 6.11 0.00 4 70 17.50
Emma Willard L 90 115 1 4 0 17 5.29 inf 5 35 7.00
Champlain Valley B L 10 330 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 1 0 0.00
South Burlington A L -5 310 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 0 0 0.00
Fair Haven B L 40 80 0 2 2 16 2.50 0.00 2 30 15.00
Rice B L 75 240 0 4 1 21 3.57 0.00 4 40 10.00
Fair Haven C W 50 30 0 3 4 22 2.27 0.00 3 40 13.33
Fair Haven B L 40 155 0 3 2 13 3.08 0.00 3 20 6.67
Total   410 1520 1 21 10 141 2.91 0.10 22 235 10.68
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Scott Neary Colebrook 6.0 0 7 0 102 0.69 0.00 70 11.67
James Wright Colebrook 7.0 0 3 2 125 0.16 0.00 20 2.86
Cody Hastings Colebrook 6.0 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 25 4.17
Drake Cann Colebrook 7.0 0 4 5 125 0.12 0.00 15 2.14
Chris Hastings Colebrook 6.0 1 4 2 102 0.44 0.50 45 7.50

Colton-Pierrepont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dolgeville W 115 105 1 4 0 16 7.19 inf 5 60 12.00
North Country W 160 60 0 8 0 19 8.42 0.00 8 80 10.00
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) L 140 170 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 7 70 10.00
Champlain Valley A L 35 500 1 1 0 19 1.84 inf 2 10 5.00
South Burlington C L 70 165 0 3 2 17 4.12 0.00 3 50 16.67
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) L 170 235 0 7 0 24 7.08 0.00 7 100 14.29
Fair Haven A W 115 30 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf 5 60 12.00
Westport A T 150 150 0 7 0 21 7.14 0.00 7 80 11.43
Total   955 1415 3 41 2 156 6.12 1.50 44 510 11.59
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James McFaddin Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 2 20 1 156 1.44 2.00 225 28.12
Andrew Jenkins Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 1 11 0 156 0.80 inf 125 15.62
Shayla Williams Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 0 10 1 156 0.61 0.00 95 11.88
SuBeen An Colton-Pierrepont A 8.0 0 0 0 156 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Colton-Pierrepont B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westport A L 80 155 0 5 0 14 5.71 0.00 5 30 6.00
Fair Haven C W 130 10 1 6 1 21 6.19 1.00 7 60 8.57
Essex A W 140 130 0 8 0 15 9.33 0.00 8 60 7.50
Lebanon A L 70 140 0 3 1 14 5.00 0.00 3 45 15.00
South Burlington B L 40 300 0 1 0 18 2.22 0.00 1 30 30.00
South Burlington C W 150 145 0 8 0 24 6.25 0.00 8 70 8.75
South Burlington F L 85 95 1 5 0 24 3.54 inf 6 20 3.33
South Burlington E L 115 175 0 5 1 15 7.67 0.00 5 70 14.00
Total   810 1150 2 41 3 145 5.59 0.67 43 385 8.95
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Erick Muller Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 2 26 1 145 1.97 2.00 285 35.62
Michael Murray Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 3 0 145 0.21 0.00 30 3.75
Craig Miller Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 6 1 145 0.38 0.00 55 6.88
Tim Rapczynski Colton-Pierrepont B 8.0 0 6 1 145 0.38 0.00 55 6.88

Dolgeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton-Pierrepont A L 105 115 0 4 1 16 6.56 0.00 4 70 17.50
Champlain Valley C L 110 145 0 5 2 21 5.24 0.00 5 70 14.00
Hanover L 20 260 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Essex Death by Disney (B) L 30 140 0 2 0 14 2.14 0.00 2 10 5.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 30 270 0 1 0 17 1.76 0.00 1 20 20.00
Fair Haven B W 185 95 1 7 4 22 8.41 0.25 8 120 15.00
Woodstock B L 60 180 0 3 3 24 2.50 0.00 3 45 15.00
Winooski W 135 60 1 5 0 15 9.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total   675 1265 2 28 10 149 4.53 0.20 30 415 13.83
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Grant Woods Dolgeville 8.0 0 9 4 149 0.47 0.00 70 8.75
Will Napier Dolgeville 7.5 2 7 0 137 0.73 inf 100 13.33
Zach McCabe Dolgeville 8.0 0 9 5 149 0.44 0.00 65 8.12
Greg Polgar Dolgeville 5.5 0 2 1 103 0.15 0.00 15 2.73
Clay Ryan Dolgeville 3.0 0 1 0 59 0.17 0.00 10 3.33

Emma Willard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven B W 105 60 1 4 2 13 8.08 0.50 5 60 12.00
Colebrook W 115 90 1 5 0 17 6.76 inf 6 50 8.33
South Burlington A L 30 360 0 3 0 14 2.14 0.00 3 0 0.00
Essex C L 130 180 1 5 1 19 6.84 1.00 6 70 11.67
Champlain Valley B L 100 145 0 4 0 16 6.25 0.00 4 60 15.00
Lebanon B L 170 195 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 6 110 18.33
Westport A L -5 240 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0 0 0.00
Fair Haven A W 195 140 0 8 1 16 12.19 0.00 8 120 15.00
Total   840 1410 3 35 5 139 6.04 0.60 38 470 12.37
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Laura Shih Emma Willard 8.0 0 9 0 139 0.65 0.00 90 11.25
Makeda Morrison Emma Willard 8.0 1 8 4 139 0.54 0.25 75 9.38
Oema Rambharose Emma Willard 4.0 0 1 0 68 0.15 0.00 10 2.50
Meyrll Casto Emma Willard 8.0 1 15 1 139 1.15 1.00 160 20.00
Svitlana Iukhymovych Emma Willard 4.0 1 2 0 71 0.49 inf 35 8.75

Essex A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven C W 120 30 0 6 0 12 10.00 0.00 6 60 10.00
South Burlington B L 85 265 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf 5 30 6.00
Colton-Pierrepont B L 130 140 2 3 4 15 8.67 0.50 5 90 18.00
Westport A L 105 165 0 6 3 19 5.53 0.00 6 60 10.00
Lebanon A L 140 165 0 6 0 18 7.78 0.00 6 80 13.33
South Burlington E L 150 175 0 6 2 20 7.50 0.00 6 100 16.67
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 160 85 2 4 2 17 9.41 1.00 6 100 16.67
South Burlington C W 205 125 0 8 3 17 12.06 0.00 8 140 17.50
Total   1095 1150 5 43 14 138 7.93 0.36 48 660 13.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Annie Levine Essex A 8.0 0 5 1 138 0.33 0.00 45 5.62
Maya Boyle Essex A 8.0 4 29 6 138 2.32 0.67 320 40.00
Lucie Alden Essex A 8.0 1 5 7 138 0.22 0.14 30 3.75
Bess Onegow Essex A 8.0 0 4 0 138 0.29 0.00 40 5.00

Essex Death by Disney (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield A L 80 125 1 3 1 14 5.71 1.00 4 40 10.00
Hanover L 95 355 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf 4 50 12.50
Champlain Valley A L 25 455 0 2 1 13 1.92 0.00 2 10 5.00
Dolgeville W 140 30 1 7 0 14 10.00 inf 8 55 6.88
Champlain Valley C L 100 150 1 4 1 17 5.88 1.00 5 50 10.00
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 215 180 0 8 1 19 11.32 0.00 8 140 17.50
South Burlington E W 155 110 1 5 2 24 6.46 0.50 6 100 16.67
South Burlington F W 295 40 1 10 0 16 18.44 inf 11 180 16.36
Total   1105 1445 6 42 6 137 8.07 1.00 48 625 13.02
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jesse Earisman (Cinderella) Essex Death by Disney (B) 8.0 4 11 0 137 1.24 inf 170 21.25
Charlie Wu (Mulan) Essex Death by Disney (B) 8.0 1 15 3 137 1.09 0.33 150 18.75
Lee Murphy (Ariel) Essex Death by Disney (B) 8.0 1 13 3 137 0.95 0.33 130 16.25
Alex DeWitt (Jasmine) Essex Death by Disney (B) 8.0 0 3 0 137 0.22 0.00 30 3.75

Essex C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colebrook W 260 110 1 10 1 18 14.44 1.00 11 150 13.64
Champlain Valley B L 65 265 1 1 0 20 3.25 inf 2 40 20.00
Fair Haven B W 280 75 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10 180 18.00
Emma Willard W 180 130 2 7 0 19 9.47 inf 9 80 8.89
South Burlington A L 85 320 0 4 1 19 4.47 0.00 4 50 12.50
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) L 145 330 0 5 1 24 6.04 0.00 5 100 20.00
Mt. Mansfield A W 180 90 0 8 0 16 11.25 0.00 8 100 12.50
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) L 140 245 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7 70 10.00
Total   1335 1565 6 50 5 156 8.56 1.20 56 770 13.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Anna O'Malley Essex C 8.0 1 7 0 156 0.54 inf 85 10.62
Cole Blondin Essex C 8.0 2 34 3 156 2.28 0.67 355 44.38
Fatema Boxwala Essex C 8.0 1 5 2 156 0.35 0.50 55 6.88
Zoe Frolik Essex C 8.0 2 4 0 156 0.45 inf 70 8.75

Fair Haven A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington D W 150 125 0 7 0 17 8.82 0.00 7 80 11.43
Westport B W 230 20 0 9 0 20 11.50 0.00 9 140 15.56
Northampton A L 120 320 0 6 0 19 6.32 0.00 6 60 10.00
Woodstock B W 185 55 0 10 1 22 8.41 0.00 10 90 9.00
Rice A L 65 280 1 2 0 21 3.10 inf 3 30 10.00
Champlain Valley C L 70 215 1 2 1 21 3.33 1.00 3 40 13.33
Colton-Pierrepont A L 30 115 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Emma Willard L 140 195 0 6 0 16 8.75 0.00 6 80 13.33
Total   990 1325 2 44 2 156 6.35 1.00 46 530 11.52
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maria Burt Fair Haven A 8.0 0 5 2 156 0.26 0.00 40 5.00
Michelle Rogals Fair Haven A 8.0 0 13 0 156 0.83 0.00 130 16.25
Sam Hoenes Fair Haven A 8.0 0 17 0 156 1.09 0.00 170 21.25
Emily Turgeon Fair Haven A 8.0 2 9 0 156 0.77 inf 120 15.00

Fair Haven B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emma Willard L 60 105 0 4 0 13 4.62 0.00 4 20 5.00
South Burlington A L 55 295 1 3 1 17 3.24 1.00 4 15 3.75
Essex C L 75 280 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4 40 10.00
Champlain Valley B L 50 325 0 3 0 18 2.78 0.00 3 20 6.67
Colebrook W 80 40 0 5 4 16 5.00 0.00 5 50 10.00
Dolgeville L 95 185 0 4 1 22 4.32 0.00 4 60 15.00
Westport B W 85 20 0 6 4 23 3.70 0.00 6 45 7.50
Colebrook W 155 40 1 6 0 13 11.92 inf 7 80 11.43
Total   655 1290 2 35 11 142 4.61 0.18 37 330 8.92
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Wayne Fair Haven B 8.0 2 26 5 142 1.87 0.40 265 33.12
Dayna Hughes Fair Haven B 8.0 0 7 4 142 0.35 0.00 50 6.25
Sydney Pedro Fair Haven B 8.0 0 0 2 142 -0.07 0.00 -10 -1.25
Alex Caraballo Fair Haven B 8.0 0 2 0 142 0.14 0.00 20 2.50

Fair Haven C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex A L 30 120 0 2 0 12 2.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Colton-Pierrepont B L 10 130 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 1 0 0.00
Lebanon A L 0 280 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Burlington B L 0 285 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Westport A W 105 90 0 5 1 21 5.00 0.00 5 60 12.00
Winooski L 60 80 0 4 0 24 2.50 0.00 4 20 5.00
Colebrook L 30 50 0 2 0 22 1.36 0.00 2 10 5.00
Westport B L 25 80 0 2 2 15 1.67 0.00 2 15 7.50
Total   260 1115 0 16 3 149 1.74 0.00 16 115 7.19
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Gwynneth Roberts Fair Haven C 8.0 0 8 2 149 0.47 0.00 70 8.75
Matt Gay Fair Haven C 8.0 0 7 1 149 0.44 0.00 65 8.12
Susan Gay Fair Haven C 8.0 0 0 0 149 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Amanda Clement Fair Haven C 8.0 0 1 0 149 0.07 0.00 10 1.25

Hanover

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley C W 330 5 1 8 1 15 22.00 1.00 9 240 26.67
Essex Death by Disney (B) W 355 95 5 8 1 20 17.75 5.00 13 205 15.77
Dolgeville W 260 20 3 9 1 20 13.00 3.00 12 130 10.83
Mt. Mansfield A W 175 125 3 4 2 15 11.67 1.50 7 100 14.29
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) W 320 75 1 8 1 16 20.00 1.00 9 230 25.56
Middlebury W 395 255 3 9 0 22 17.95 inf 12 260 21.67
Champlain Valley A L 240 325 3 6 1 24 10.00 3.00 9 140 15.56
South Burlington B L 195 275 2 6 3 21 9.29 0.67 8 120 15.00
Total   2270 1175 21 58 10 153 14.84 2.10 79 1425 18.04
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Gabriel Brison-Trezise Hanover 8.0 11 34 8 153 3.04 1.38 465 58.12
Graham Reid Hanover 8.0 7 21 2 153 1.99 3.50 305 38.12
Oren Wilcox Hanover 5.5 1 0 0 106 0.14 inf 15 2.73
Hannah Sobel Hanover 7.0 1 1 0 133 0.19 inf 25 3.57
James Murdza Hanover 3.5 1 2 0 69 0.51 inf 35 10.00

Lebanon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington B W 135 105 1 4 0 12 11.25 inf 5 80 16.00
Westport A L 60 190 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 3 40 13.33
Fair Haven C W 280 0 0 12 0 21 13.33 0.00 12 160 13.33
Colton-Pierrepont B W 140 70 1 6 1 14 10.00 1.00 7 70 10.00
Essex A W 165 140 0 7 1 18 9.17 0.00 7 100 14.29
Queensbury L 165 275 1 7 0 24 6.88 inf 8 80 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) L 110 155 1 3 0 24 4.58 inf 4 65 16.25
Mt. Mansfield A L 160 225 0 6 1 16 10.00 0.00 6 105 17.50
Total   1215 1160 4 48 5 149 8.15 0.80 52 700 13.46
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Zach Bessette Lebanon A 4.5 0 3 1 83 0.30 0.00 25 5.56
Rob Ludeu Lebanon A 5.5 2 6 1 99 0.86 2.00 85 15.45
Tim Maurer Lebanon A 7.0 1 13 0 129 1.12 inf 145 20.71
Tori Nevel Lebanon A 3.5 0 3 0 73 0.41 0.00 30 8.57
Jingya Qiu Lebanon A 8.0 0 23 3 149 1.44 0.00 215 26.88
Molly Whitaker Lebanon A 3.5 1 0 0 64 0.23 inf 15 4.29

Lebanon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington E W 230 110 0 9 2 18 12.78 0.00 9 150 16.67
Queensbury W 200 115 0 10 0 22 9.09 0.00 10 100 10.00
Burlington L 120 150 0 6 0 13 9.23 0.00 6 60 10.00
Woodstock A L 80 245 0 4 0 18 4.44 0.00 4 40 10.00
Rice B W 200 80 1 6 3 19 10.53 0.33 7 140 20.00
Emma Willard W 195 170 1 7 0 20 9.75 inf 8 110 13.75
South Burlington D W 130 70 1 5 0 21 6.19 inf 6 65 10.83
Champlain Valley C W 255 45 1 8 0 15 17.00 inf 9 160 17.78
Total   1410 985 4 55 5 146 9.66 0.80 59 825 13.98
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sarah Fittro Lebanon B 3.0 0 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Fucini Lebanon B 3.0 0 1 0 57 0.18 0.00 10 3.33
Jake Jasinski Lebanon B 7.5 2 13 2 140 1.07 1.00 150 20.00
Kenny Louzier Lebanon B 8.0 0 26 2 146 1.71 0.00 250 31.25
Erin Perryman Lebanon B 2.5 0 1 0 44 0.23 0.00 10 4.00
Matt Ryder Lebanon B 8.0 2 14 1 146 1.13 2.00 165 20.62

Middlebury

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Burlington F W 215 90 0 7 3 16 13.44 0.00 7 160 22.86
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) W 185 100 2 6 0 16 11.56 inf 8 95 11.88
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) W 295 105 4 7 1 15 19.67 4.00 11 170 15.45
Winooski W 210 25 2 6 1 15 14.00 2.00 8 125 15.62
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 335 95 2 8 2 14 23.93 1.00 10 235 23.50
Hanover L 255 395 3 5 4 22 11.59 0.75 8 180 22.50
Rice A L 170 195 2 4 1 18 9.44 2.00 6 105 17.50
Burlington W 330 90 2 8 0 15 22.00 inf 10 220 22.00
Total   1995 1095 17 51 12 131 15.23 1.42 68 1290 18.97
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jaired Stewart Middlebury 6.0 5 15 6 98 1.99 0.83 195 32.50
Nelli Pierce Middlebury 8.0 5 12 1 131 1.45 5.00 190 23.75
Julian Marohnic Middlebury 8.0 4 12 1 131 1.34 4.00 175 21.88
Stuart Guertin Middlebury 8.0 3 12 4 131 1.11 0.75 145 18.12

Mt. Mansfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Essex Death by Disney (B) W 125 80 0 5 1 14 8.93 0.00 5 80 16.00
South Burlington C W 180 40 1 7 1 17 10.59 1.00 8 100 12.50
Champlain Valley C W 155 70 1 8 0 14 11.07 inf 9 60 6.67
Hanover L 125 175 1 6 0 15 8.33 inf 7 50 7.14
Dolgeville W 270 30 1 8 1 17 15.88 1.00 9 180 20.00
Woodstock A L 200 280 0 7 0 17 11.76 0.00 7 130 18.57
Essex C L 90 180 0 4 2 16 5.62 0.00 4 60 15.00
Lebanon A W 225 160 1 7 1 16 14.06 1.00 8 145 18.12
Total   1370 1015 5 52 6 126 10.87 0.83 57 805 14.12
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Alli Green Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 0 8 1 126 0.60 0.00 75 9.38
Joe Adkisson Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 3 8 1 126 0.95 3.00 120 15.00
Will Adkisson Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 1 27 3 126 2.14 0.33 270 33.75
Cameron Mt. Mansfield A 8.0 1 9 1 126 0.79 1.00 100 12.50

Mt. Mansfield/Winooski

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) L 115 130 1 4 0 19 6.05 inf 5 60 12.00
Winooski W 170 50 0 9 0 24 7.08 0.00 9 80 8.89
South Burlington F W 140 70 0 7 0 16 8.75 0.00 7 70 10.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) L 120 210 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 8 40 5.00
Middlebury L 95 335 1 2 0 14 6.79 inf 3 60 20.00
Essex Death by Disney (B) L 180 215 0 8 0 19 9.47 0.00 8 100 12.50
Essex A L 85 160 1 3 0 17 5.00 inf 4 40 10.00
North Country L 95 115 0 5 1 14 6.79 0.00 5 50 10.00
Total   1000 1285 3 46 1 143 6.99 3.00 49 500 10.20
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Hailey Burkhart Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70 8.75
Eric Iverson Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 8.0 3 31 1 143 2.45 3.00 350 43.75
Phong Pham Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 8.0 0 1 0 143 0.07 0.00 10 1.25
Alex Isham Mt. Mansfield/Winooski 8.0 0 7 0 143 0.49 0.00 70 8.75

North Country

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) L 5 115 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 1 0 0.00
Colton-Pierrepont A L 60 160 1 5 1 19 3.16 1.00 6 0 0.00
South Burlington C W 70 65 0 4 2 14 5.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Champlain Valley C W 80 75 0 3 1 14 5.71 0.00 3 55 18.33
Champlain Valley A L 40 400 0 2 0 14 2.86 0.00 2 20 10.00
South Burlington F L 45 140 1 2 0 22 2.05 inf 3 10 3.33
South Burlington C L 100 110 0 7 0 27 3.70 0.00 6 30 5.00
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 115 95 2 5 1 14 8.21 2.00 7 40 5.71
Total   515 1160 4 29 6 136 3.79 0.67 32 195 6.09
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brent Patenaude North Country 8.0 2 11 2 136 0.96 1.00 130 16.25
Amber Greenwood North Country 8.0 0 2 0 136 0.15 0.00 20 2.50
Angela Wendt North Country 8.0 0 4 2 136 0.22 0.00 30 3.75
Amanda Lewis North Country 8.0 2 12 2 136 1.03 1.00 140 17.50

Northampton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rice A W 210 185 0 7 0 16 13.12 0.00 7 140 20.00
South Burlington D W 210 70 1 7 3 17 12.35 0.33 8 140 17.50
Fair Haven A W 320 120 1 9 3 19 16.84 0.33 10 230 23.00
Westport B W 450 5 3 13 1 21 21.43 3.00 16 280 17.50
Woodstock B W 280 60 0 9 2 15 18.67 0.00 9 200 22.22
South Burlington B L 255 305 0 9 1 21 12.14 0.00 9 170 18.89
Burlington W 370 140 2 9 0 23 16.09 inf 11 250 22.73
Rice A W 285 270 4 6 1 20 14.25 4.00 10 170 17.00
Total   2380 1155 11 69 11 152 15.66 1.00 80 1580 19.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Harrison Hunter (Drake) Northampton A 8.0 2 18 5 152 1.22 0.40 185 23.12
Alex Pilewski (Lil Wayne) Northampton A 8.0 4 20 5 152 1.55 0.80 235 29.38
Demetrius Shahmehri (T Streets) Northampton A 8.0 3 18 0 152 1.48 inf 225 28.12
Jake Intrator (Lil Twist) Northampton A 8.0 2 13 1 152 1.02 2.00 155 19.38

Northampton Wutang Clan (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 130 115 0 5 0 19 6.84 0.00 5 80 16.00
Middlebury L 100 185 1 4 0 16 6.25 inf 5 45 9.00
Winooski W 215 50 0 11 1 19 11.32 0.00 11 110 10.00
South Burlington F W 290 70 0 11 0 22 13.18 0.00 11 180 16.36
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) W 175 110 0 6 1 15 11.67 0.00 6 120 20.00
Essex C W 330 145 0 12 0 24 13.75 0.00 12 210 17.50
Woodstock A L 90 335 1 3 1 22 4.09 1.00 4 50 12.50
Champlain Valley B L 190 255 1 6 1 17 11.18 1.00 7 120 17.14
Total   1520 1265 3 58 4 154 9.87 0.75 61 915 15.00
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Max Krgiva (Ghostfase Killer) Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 8.0 1 25 1 154 1.69 1.00 260 32.50
Scot Gardau (Rae Kwan) Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 8.0 0 4 1 154 0.23 0.00 35 4.38
Ben DiMeo (Method Man) Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 8.0 0 17 1 154 1.07 0.00 165 20.62
Jonah Kelin Barton (GZA) Northampton Wutang Clan (B) 8.0 2 12 1 154 0.94 2.00 145 18.12

Queensbury

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodstock A W 155 145 2 4 3 18 8.61 0.67 6 100 16.67
Lebanon B L 115 200 0 4 1 22 5.23 0.00 4 80 20.00
South Burlington E W 245 5 1 9 0 12 20.42 inf 10 140 14.00
Rice B W 105 100 0 4 3 15 7.00 0.00 4 80 20.00
Burlington L 100 150 1 4 1 18 5.56 1.00 5 50 10.00
Lebanon A W 275 165 5 6 2 24 11.46 2.50 11 150 13.64
Champlain Valley B W 225 115 3 5 2 21 10.71 1.50 8 140 17.50
Woodstock A L 180 325 0 7 0 19 9.47 0.00 7 110 15.71
Total   1400 1205 12 43 12 149 9.40 1.00 55 850 15.45
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Vasilia Queensbury 7.0 2 10 0 133 0.98 inf 130 18.57
Johnathan Vasilia Queensbury 2.5 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Rizzo Queensbury 6.5 3 8 1 120 1.00 3.00 120 18.46
Emily Singer Queensbury 6.0 0 11 4 109 0.83 0.00 90 15.00
Peter Fritz Queensbury 2.0 0 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jack O'Brien Queensbury 8.0 7 14 7 149 1.41 1.00 210 26.25

Rice A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northampton A L 185 210 2 5 3 16 11.56 0.67 7 120 17.14
Woodstock B W 155 95 1 6 2 21 7.38 0.50 7 90 12.86
Westport B W 170 25 1 6 3 14 12.14 0.33 7 110 15.71
South Burlington D W 175 85 1 6 2 17 10.29 0.50 7 110 15.71
Fair Haven A W 280 65 1 10 3 21 13.33 0.33 11 180 16.36
Champlain Valley A L 70 680 1 2 1 23 3.04 1.00 3 40 13.33
Middlebury W 195 170 4 3 1 18 10.83 4.00 7 110 15.71
Northampton A L 270 285 0 9 0 20 13.50 0.00 9 180 20.00
Total   1500 1615 11 47 15 150 10.00 0.73 58 940 16.21
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jimmy Contompsasis Rice A 8.0 9 40 13 150 3.13 0.69 470 58.75
A.J. Zoellner Rice A 8.0 1 0 2 150 0.03 0.50 5 0.62
Alayna Hauke Rice A 8.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abram Capone Rice A 8.0 1 7 0 150 0.57 inf 85 10.62

Rice B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Burlington L 40 165 0 2 0 17 2.35 0.00 2 20 10.00
South Burlington E W 150 55 0 8 0 19 7.89 0.00 8 70 8.75
Woodstock A L 45 325 0 3 1 17 2.65 0.00 3 20 6.67
Queensbury L 100 105 0 5 0 15 6.67 0.00 5 50 10.00
Lebanon B L 80 200 0 6 0 19 4.21 0.00 6 20 3.33
Colebrook W 240 75 0 10 0 21 11.43 0.00 10 140 14.00
Winooski W 160 20 0 7 0 19 8.42 0.00 7 90 12.86
Woodstock B W 165 130 2 5 0 17 9.71 inf 7 85 12.14
Total   980 1075 2 46 1 144 6.81 2.00 48 495 10.31
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Anna Rossi Rice B 8.0 0 11 0 144 0.76 0.00 110 13.75
Rebecca Mahany Rice B 8.0 0 20 1 144 1.35 0.00 195 24.38
Patrick Asselin Rice B 8.0 0 11 0 144 0.76 0.00 110 13.75
Rosie Contompasis Rice B 8.0 2 4 0 144 0.49 inf 70 8.75

South Burlington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley B W 315 75 3 5 0 14 22.50 inf 8 220 27.50
Fair Haven B W 295 55 4 6 4 17 17.35 1.00 10 195 19.50
Emma Willard W 360 30 2 9 0 14 25.71 inf 11 240 21.82
Colebrook W 310 -5 1 13 1 16 19.38 1.00 14 170 12.14
Essex C W 320 85 2 8 3 19 16.84 0.67 10 225 22.50
Burlington W 645 50 7 13 0 23 28.04 inf 20 410 20.50
South Burlington B W 375 70 5 7 2 21 17.86 2.50 12 240 20.00
Champlain Valley A L 295 410 5 3 0 21 14.05 inf 8 190 23.75
Total   2915 770 29 64 10 145 20.10 2.90 93 1890 20.32
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kevin Wang South Burlington A 8.0 16 32 4 145 3.72 4.00 540 67.50
Will Bugbee South Burlington A 8.0 7 19 1 145 2.00 7.00 290 36.25
Alex Piper South Burlington A 8.0 2 8 4 145 0.62 0.50 90 11.25
Theophila Lee South Burlington A 8.0 4 5 1 145 0.72 4.00 105 13.12

South Burlington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lebanon A L 105 135 1 3 0 12 8.75 inf 4 60 15.00
Essex A W 265 85 1 8 2 20 13.25 0.50 9 180 20.00
Westport A W 265 105 1 8 1 15 17.67 1.00 9 175 19.44
Fair Haven C W 285 0 3 7 1 13 21.92 3.00 10 175 17.50
Colton-Pierrepont B W 300 40 0 11 4 18 16.67 0.00 11 210 19.09
Northampton A W 305 255 1 10 2 21 14.52 0.50 11 200 18.18
South Burlington A L 70 375 1 2 2 21 3.33 0.50 3 45 15.00
Hanover W 275 195 2 9 1 21 13.10 2.00 11 160 14.55
Total   1870 1190 10 58 13 141 13.26 0.77 68 1205 17.72
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sam Bellavance South Burlington B 8.0 5 16 5 141 1.49 1.00 210 26.25
Charlotte Mills South Burlington B 8.0 2 5 0 141 0.57 inf 80 10.00
Winfield Holt South Burlington B 8.0 2 31 7 141 2.16 0.29 305 38.12
Meredith St. Jean South Burlington B 8.0 1 6 1 141 0.50 1.00 70 8.75

South Burlington C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Champlain Valley A L 20 460 0 1 0 17 1.18 0.00 1 10 10.00
Mt. Mansfield A L 40 180 0 2 3 17 2.35 0.00 2 35 17.50
North Country L 65 70 0 4 1 14 4.64 0.00 4 30 7.50
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) L 65 90 2 3 1 16 4.06 2.00 5 10 2.00
Colton-Pierrepont A W 165 70 1 6 2 17 9.71 0.50 7 100 14.29
Colton-Pierrepont B L 145 150 0 8 1 24 6.04 0.00 8 70 8.75
North Country W 110 100 1 6 1 27 4.07 1.00 5 40 8.00
Essex A L 125 205 1 6 0 17 7.35 inf 7 50 7.14
Total   735 1325 5 36 9 149 4.93 0.56 39 345 8.85
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Neharika Khandaralli South Burlington C 8.0 0 2 2 149 0.07 0.00 10 1.25
Raihan Kabir South Burlington C 8.0 0 0 0 149 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lihu Ben-Ezri Ravin South Burlington C 8.0 4 31 6 149 2.28 0.67 340 42.50
Mrinal Asthana South Burlington C 8.0 1 3 1 149 0.27 1.00 40 5.00

South Burlington D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fair Haven A L 125 150 1 4 2 17 7.35 0.50 5 80 16.00
Northampton A L 70 210 0 3 0 17 4.12 0.00 3 40 13.33
Woodstock B W 200 45 0 9 0 12 16.67 0.00 9 110 12.22
Rice A L 85 175 0 6 1 17 5.00 0.00 6 30 5.00
Westport B W 175 15 0 9 1 21 8.33 0.00 9 90 10.00
Westport A W 245 150 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf 9 150 16.67
Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) W 165 50 1 7 0 12 13.75 inf 8 80 10.00
Lebanon B L 70 130 1 2 0 21 3.33 inf 3 35 11.67
Total   1135 925 4 48 4 137 8.28 1.00 52 615 11.83
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Guo South Burlington D 8.0 1 26 2 137 1.93 0.50 265 33.12
Neal Desai South Burlington D 8.0 1 2 1 137 0.22 1.00 30 3.75
Matt Gilmartin South Burlington D 8.0 1 10 0 137 0.84 inf 115 14.38
Jaffer Merali South Burlington D 8.0 1 10 1 137 0.80 1.00 110 13.75

South Burlington E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lebanon B L 110 230 0 4 0 18 6.11 0.00 4 70 17.50
Rice B L 55 150 0 3 1 19 2.89 0.00 3 30 10.00
Queensbury L 5 245 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 1 0 0.00
Burlington W 195 85 2 8 1 17 11.47 2.00 10 90 9.00
Woodstock A L 40 320 0 2 0 16 2.50 0.00 2 20 10.00
Essex A W 175 150 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7 110 15.71
Essex Death by Disney (B) L 110 155 1 4 1 24 4.58 1.00 5 60 12.00
Colton-Pierrepont B W 175 115 1 6 0 15 11.67 inf 7 100 14.29
Total   865 1450 4 35 5 141 6.13 0.80 39 480 12.31
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Noah Bugbee South Burlington E 8.0 2 14 2 141 1.13 1.00 160 20.00
Rajit Sachdeva South Burlington E 5.0 0 1 0 83 0.12 0.00 10 2.00
Colin Bates South Burlington E 7.0 2 10 0 129 1.01 inf 130 18.57
Tristan Ohlson South Burlington E 4.0 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vishnu Permsankar South Burlington E 8.0 0 10 3 141 0.60 0.00 85 10.62

South Burlington F

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlebury L 90 215 0 3 0 16 5.62 0.00 3 60 20.00
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) L 10 195 0 1 2 18 0.56 0.00 1 10 10.00
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski L 70 140 0 4 0 16 4.38 0.00 4 30 7.50
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) L 70 290 0 4 0 22 3.18 0.00 4 30 7.50
Winooski W 145 35 2 6 1 21 6.90 2.00 8 60 7.50
North Country W 140 45 0 8 0 22 6.36 0.00 8 60 7.50
Colton-Pierrepont B W 95 85 1 5 0 24 3.96 inf 6 30 5.00
Essex Death by Disney (B) L 40 295 0 3 0 16 2.50 0.00 3 10 3.33
Total   660 1300 3 34 3 155 4.26 1.00 37 290 7.84
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Bracchitta South Burlington F 8.0 0 6 0 155 0.39 0.00 60 7.50
Harshal Athalye South Burlington F 8.0 0 10 2 155 0.58 0.00 90 11.25
Cody Yu South Burlington F 8.0 2 13 0 155 1.03 inf 160 20.00
Ronak Bhagat South Burlington F 8.0 1 5 1 155 0.39 1.00 60 7.50

Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Winooski W 335 0 1 12 0 19 17.63 inf 13 200 15.38
South Burlington F W 195 10 1 7 0 18 10.83 inf 8 110 13.75
Middlebury L 105 295 1 2 0 15 7.00 inf 3 70 23.33
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski W 210 120 0 8 0 20 10.50 0.00 8 130 16.25
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) L 110 175 0 5 0 15 7.33 0.00 5 60 12.00
Champlain Valley B L 175 275 1 6 0 24 7.29 inf 7 100 14.29
Lebanon A W 155 110 2 5 2 24 6.46 1.00 7 85 12.14
Essex C W 245 140 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf 9 150 16.67
Total   1530 1125 7 53 2 155 9.87 3.50 60 905 15.08
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Adriana Clark Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 8.0 3 42 0 155 3.00 inf 465 58.12
Skyler Gilbert Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 7.0 4 6 2 136 0.81 2.00 110 15.71
Ashley Gilbert Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 4.0 0 0 0 81 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Martin Glazer Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
Markie le Riele Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 4.0 0 0 0 77 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anita Zhang Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) 4.0 0 2 0 77 0.26 0.00 20 5.00

Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Country W 115 5 1 5 0 12 9.58 inf 6 50 8.33
Champlain Valley A L 20 430 0 1 0 16 1.25 0.00 1 10 10.00
Colton-Pierrepont A W 170 140 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 7 100 14.29
South Burlington C W 90 65 0 6 0 16 5.62 0.00 6 30 5.00
Hanover L 75 320 1 1 0 16 4.69 inf 2 50 25.00
Colton-Pierrepont A W 235 170 0 9 1 24 9.79 0.00 9 150 16.67
South Burlington D L 50 165 0 3 2 12 4.17 0.00 3 30 10.00
Champlain Valley C L 60 100 1 2 1 24 2.50 1.00 3 30 10.00
Total   815 1395 3 34 4 140 5.82 0.75 37 450 12.16
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Tory Walters Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 8.0 0 14 3 140 0.89 0.00 125 15.62
Hannah Herbst Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 8.0 2 17 1 140 1.39 2.00 195 24.38
Michael Berber Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 6.0 0 1 0 104 0.10 0.00 10 1.67
Brandon Russell Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 4.0 0 1 0 68 0.15 0.00 10 2.50
Allen Zhang Ticonderoga Mother Russia (B) 5.5 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25 4.55

Westport A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colton-Pierrepont B W 155 80 1 4 0 14 11.07 inf 5 100 20.00
Lebanon A W 190 60 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 10 90 9.00
South Burlington B L 105 265 1 3 0 15 7.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Essex A W 165 105 1 8 0 19 8.68 inf 9 70 7.78
Fair Haven C L 90 105 0 6 2 21 4.29 0.00 6 40 6.67
South Burlington D L 150 245 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 6 90 15.00
Emma Willard W 240 -5 0 10 0 24 10.00 0.00 10 140 14.00
Colton-Pierrepont A T 150 150 1 6 1 21 7.14 1.00 7 80 11.43
Total   1245 1005 4 53 3 154 8.08 1.33 57 670 11.75
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Liam Davis Westport A 8.0 0 10 0 154 0.65 0.00 100 12.50
Kevin Russell Westport A 8.0 3 20 0 154 1.59 inf 245 30.62
Emile Gass Westport A 8.0 1 23 3 154 1.49 0.33 230 28.75

Westport B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodstock B L 50 145 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Fair Haven A L 20 230 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 2 0 0.00
Rice A L 25 170 0 2 1 14 1.79 0.00 2 10 5.00
Northampton A L 5 450 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1 0 0.00
South Burlington D L 15 175 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2 0 0.00
Woodstock B L 50 165 0 2 0 24 2.08 0.00 2 30 15.00
Fair Haven B L 20 85 0 2 3 23 0.87 0.00 2 15 7.50
Fair Haven C W 80 25 1 6 5 15 5.33 0.20 7 30 4.29
Total   265 1445 1 20 11 158 1.68 0.09 21 105 5.00
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Hannah Looby Westport B 8.0 1 8 10 158 0.28 0.10 45 5.62
Charlotte Staats Westport B 8.0 0 11 1 158 0.66 0.00 105 13.12
Austin Martin Westport B 8.0 0 1 0 158 0.06 0.00 10 1.25

Winooski

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ticonderoga Maritime Tropical (A) L 0 335 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Mt. Mansfield/Winooski L 50 170 0 3 0 24 2.08 0.00 3 20 6.67
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) L 50 215 0 3 0 19 2.63 0.00 3 20 6.67
Middlebury L 25 210 0 2 1 15 1.67 0.00 2 10 5.00
South Burlington F L 35 145 0 2 1 21 1.67 0.00 2 20 10.00
Fair Haven C W 80 60 0 4 0 24 3.33 0.00 4 40 10.00
Rice B L 20 160 0 1 0 19 1.05 0.00 1 10 10.00
Dolgeville L 60 135 0 4 0 15 4.00 0.00 4 20 5.00
Total   320 1430 0 19 2 156 2.05 0.00 19 140 7.37
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kaitlyn Callahan Winooski 8.0 0 3 1 156 0.16 0.00 25 3.12
Cara Casier Winooski 8.0 0 7 0 156 0.45 0.00 70 8.75
Kylie Bryant Winooski 8.0 0 8 1 156 0.48 0.00 75 9.38
Serina Phuong Winooski 8.0 0 1 0 156 0.06 0.00 10 1.25

Woodstock A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Queensbury L 145 155 1 4 2 18 8.06 0.50 5 100 20.00
Burlington L 130 145 0 6 4 17 7.65 0.00 6 90 15.00
Rice B W 325 45 2 9 3 17 19.12 0.67 11 220 20.00
Lebanon B W 245 80 4 6 1 18 13.61 4.00 10 130 13.00
South Burlington E W 320 40 4 8 2 16 20.00 2.00 12 190 15.83
Mt. Mansfield A W 280 200 0 10 0 17 16.47 0.00 10 180 18.00
Northampton Wutang Clan (B) W 335 90 2 10 2 22 15.23 1.00 12 215 17.92
Queensbury W 325 180 2 8 1 19 17.11 2.00 10 220 22.00
Total   2105 935 15 61 15 144 14.62 1.00 76 1345 17.70
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Leah Woodstock A 8.0 0 7 0 144 0.49 0.00 70 8.75
Jack Woodstock A 8.0 11 36 7 144 3.40 1.57 490 61.25
Max Woodstock A 7.0 4 9 6 127 0.94 0.67 120 17.14
Mike Woodstock A 5.5 0 7 1 96 0.68 0.00 65 11.82
Alex Woodstock A 3.5 0 2 1 65 0.23 0.00 15 4.29

Woodstock B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westport B W 145 50 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf 7 70 10.00
Rice A L 95 155 0 6 1 21 4.52 0.00 6 40 6.67
South Burlington D L 45 200 0 2 0 12 3.75 0.00 2 25 12.50
Fair Haven A L 55 185 1 2 0 22 2.50 inf 3 20 6.67
Northampton A L 60 280 0 3 0 15 4.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Westport B W 165 50 1 8 0 24 6.88 inf 9 70 7.78
Dolgeville W 180 60 0 9 0 24 7.50 0.00 9 90 10.00
Rice B L 130 165 0 7 0 17 7.65 0.00 7 60 8.57
Total   875 1145 3 43 1 155 5.65 3.00 46 405 8.80
Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ben Woodstock B 8.0 2 29 1 155 2.03 2.00 315 39.38
Marissa Woodstock B 8.0 0 0 0 155 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn Woodstock B 8.0 0 2 0 155 0.13 0.00 20 2.50
Grier Woodstock B 8.0 1 12 0 155 0.87 inf 135 16.88

back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl 2010-2011 Results
back to Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl home page

Copyright 2010, Vermont-NEA Scholars' Bowl